Pyöräsuunnistuksen NMM-mitalistit ja suomalaisten sijoitukset

2008 | 2009 | 2010 | 2011 | 2012 | 2013 | 2014 | 2015 | 2016 | 2017 |2018 |

2008 Ostróda Puola

Sprintti
Naiset: 1) Tatjana Repina RUS 17.35, 2) Hana Hancikova CZE 18.16, 3) Natalia Tyszova SVK 18.43, 7) Tiia Tallila FIN 19.55, 12) Susann Sundelin FIN 21.39, 14) Tarja Vesanto FIN 21.56, 23) Kaisu Yli-Peltola FIN 24.47
Miehet: 1) Frantisek Bogar CZE 17.57, 2) Valeri Glukhov RUS 18.29, 3) Samuli Saarela FIN 18.37, 4) Pekka Niemi FIN 19.05, Toni Wik FIN DSQ, Elmeri Juura FIN DSQ

Keskimatka
Naiset: 1) Hana Hancikova CZE 50.19, 2) Irina Laneva RUS 52.51, 3) Ursina Jaggi SUI 52.59, 4) Tarja Vesanto FIN 54.53, 5) Tiia Tallila FIN 55.17, 17) Susann Sundelin FIN 1.00.45, 21) Susanna Laurila FIN 1.03.07, 28) Kaisu Yli-Peltola FIN 1.08.35
Miehet: 1) Valeri Glukhov RUS 43.16, 2) Marek Pospisek CZE 45.12, 3) Maciej Gromadka POL 45.57, 12) Elmeri Juura FIN 54.51, 14) Pekka Niemi FIN 55.20, 14) Toni Wik FIN 55.20, 19) Mika Pensas FIN 57.10, 28) Juuso Jutila FIN 1.00.20, 34) Samuli Saarela FIN 1.01.55

Pitkä matka
Naiset: 1) Svetlana Poverina RUS 1.20.16, 2) Corinne Hess SUI 1.21.27, 3) Irina Laneva RUS 1.23.09, 5) Kaisu Yli-Peltola FIN 1.23.43, 6) Tarja Vesanto FIN 1.23.50, 16) Susann Sundelin FIN 1.31.10, 24) Tiia Tallila FIN 1.34.35
Miehet: 1) Valeri Glukhov RUS 1.18.37, 2) Marek Pospisek CZE 1.21.21, 3) Samuli Saarela FIN 1.21.47, 12) Elmeri Juura FIN 1.28.01, 14) Pekka Niemi FIN 1.29.33, 20) Juuso Jutila FIN 1.34.27, 26) Toni Wik FIN 1.37.06, 39) Mika Pensas FIN 1.41.53

Viesti
Naiset: 1) CZE 2.04.24 (Michaela Maresova, Hana Dolezalova, Hana Hancikova), 2) FIN 2.12.15 (Kaisu Yli-Peltola, Tiia Tallila, Tarja Vesanto), 3) RUS 2.12.23 (Svetlana Poverina, Irina Laneva, Tatjana Repina)
Miehet: 1) FIN 2.13.20 (Pekka Niemi, Elmeri Juura, Samuli Saarela), 2) POL 2.16.08 (Sebastian Wojtynek, Karol Myszkowski, Maciej Gromadka), 3) RUS 2.21.34 (Philipp Zhikharev, Grigori Medvedev, Valeri Glukhov)

2009 Hilleröd Tanska

Sprintti
Naiset: 1) Svetlana Poverina RUS 22.02, 2) Kaisu Yli-Peltola FIN 22.10, 3) Tatyana Repina RUS 22.31, 9) Riikka Talvitie FIN 25.16, 10) Antonia Haga FIN 25.58, 12) Miisa Mantere FIN 26.30, 15) Susanna Laurila FIN 27.26, 29) Eeva-Liisa Hakala FIN 33.30,
Miehet: 1) Frantisek Bogár CZE 22.31, 2) Antti Vainio FIN 23.17, 3) Vojtech Stránsky CZE 23.45, 6) Juuso Jutila FIN 24.26, 11) Pekka Niemi FIN 26.28, 24) Toni Wik FIN 28.47, 27) Samuel Pökälä FIN 29.39, Elmeri Juura FIN DSQ.

Keskimatka
Naiset: 1) Svetlana Poverina RUS 41.07, 2) Barbro Kvåle NOR 41.42, 3) Kaisu Yli-Peltola FIN 41.53, 4) Susanna Laurila FIN 43.15, 9) Miisa Mantere FIN 44.40, 11) Eeva-Liisa Hakala FIN 45.58, 16) Antonia Haga FIN 46.47, 20) Riikka Talvitie FIN 49.15
Miehet: 1) Marek Pospisek CZE 42.05, 2) Maciej Gromadka POL 42.29, 3) Hans Jørgen Kvåle NOR 43.07, 9) Juuso Jutila FIN 45.29, 11) Antti Vainio FIN 45.42, 14) Pekka Niemi FIN 46.35, 16) Samuel Pökälä FIN 46.54, 17) Toni Wik FIN 47.14

Pitkä matka
Naiset: 1) Susanna Laurila FIN 1.17.20, 2) Kaisu Yli-Peltola FIN 1.18.10, 3) Michaela Maresova CZE 1.22.22, 8) Eeva-Liisa Hakala FIN 1.27.27, 10) Miisa Mantere FIN 1.27.38, 15) Antonia Haga FIN 1.32.06, 20) Riikka Talvitie FIN 1.34.08,
Miehet: 1) Kevin Haselsberger AUT 1.28.02, 2) Maciej Gromadka POL 1.29.21, 3) Frantisek Bogár CZE 1.31.21, 8) Samuel Pökälä FIN 1.35.08, 10) Elmeri Juura FIN 1.35.38, 11) Juuso Jutila FIN 1.36.21, 14) Pekka Niemi FIN 1.37.49, 15) Antti Vainio FIN 1.37.56, 17) Toni Wik FIN 1.40.30

Viesti
Naiset: 1) RUS 2.01.17 (Anastasia Svir, Tatyana Repina, Svetlana Poverina), 2) FIN 2.07.25 (Miisa Matere, Susanna Laurila, Kaisu Yli-Peltola), 3) CZE 2.16.33 (Katerina Hancikova, Martina Lamichova, Zuzana Kiacova)
Miehet 1) FIN 2.15.59 (Antti Vainio, Juuso Jutila, Elmeri Juura), 2) RUS 2.25.37 (Alexey Terekhov, Grigory Medvedev, Oleg Andreev), 3) AUT 2.28.47 (Martin Moser, Gert Wallas, Kevin Haselsberger)

2010 Montelegre Portugala

Sprintti
Miehet: 1) Grigori Medvedev RUS 17.58, 2) Andreas Konring DEN 18.10, 3) Krystof Bogar CZE 18.32, 4) Antti Vainio FIN 18.39, 5) Pekka Niemi FIN 18.41, 6) Juuso Jutila FIN 18.43, 14) Samuel Pökälä FIN 20.30,
Naiset: 1) Marie Brezinova CZE 20.41, 2) Barbro Kvale NOR 21.02, 3) Tatjana Repina RUS 21.16

Keskimatka
Miehet: 1) Pekka Niemi FIN 49.47, 2) Krystof Bogar CZE 50.53, 3) Mihail Utkin RUS 51.16, 4) Antti Vainio FIN 52.01, 8) Juuso Jutila FIN 54.23, 10) Samuel Pökälä FIN 54.37, 30) Joakim Höstman FIN 59.42, 31) Tuomo Lahtinen FIN 1.01.05
Naiset: 1) Olga Vinogradova RUS 49.34, 2) Barbro Kvale NOR 51.58, 3) Magdalena Seifertova CZE 52.51

Pitkä matka
Miehet: 1) Pekka Niemi FIN 1.46.00, 2) Maciej Gromadka POL 1.46.01, 3) Vojtech Stransky CZE 1.49.09, 7) Antti Vainio FIN 1.56.23, 11) Juuso Jutila FIN 1.57.43, 14) Samuel Pökälä FIN 2.02.18, 17) Joakim Höstman FIN 2.03.09, 20) Tuomo Lahtinen FIN 2.04.21
Naiset: 1) Olga Vinogradova RUS 1.26.29, 2) Brigitta Koos HUN 1.31.54, 3) Barbro Kvale NOR 1.34.25

Viesti
Naiset: 1) CZE 2.30.46 (Martina Lamichova, Marie Brezinova, Magdalena Seifertova), 2) RUS 3.02.03 (Tatjana Repina, Anastasia Bolshova, Olga Vinogradova), 3) AUT 3.25.31 (Tamara Haindl, Julia Ritter, Christina Traint)
Miehet: 1) CZE 2.57.16 (Krystof Bogar, Martin Tisnovsky, Vojtech Stransky), 2) RUS 3.02.01 (Mihail Utkin, Grigori Medvedev, Peter Riabinin), 3) FIN 3.02.29 (Tuomo Lahtinen, Joakim Höstman, Samuel Pökälä)

2011 Vicenza Italia

Sprintti
Miehet: 1) Krystof Bogar CZE 23.21, 2) Martin Tisnovsky CZE 23.40, 3) Eero-Matti Vainio FIN 23.47, 4) Grigori Medvedev RUS 23.56, 15) Joakim Höstman FIN 25.38, 17) Kare Kaskinen FIN 25.50, 23) Anders Blomster FIN 26.18, 24) Andre Haga FIN 26.19, 36) Markus Räsänen FIN 28.22,
Naiset: 1) Svetlana Poverina RUS 23.00, 2) Eeva-Liisa Hakala FIN 23.20, 3) Tatjana Repina RUS 24.02, 8) Ruska Saarela FIN 26.54, 9) Henna Saarinen FIN 28.07

Keskimatka
Miehet: 1) Krystof Bogar CZE 54.56, 2) Vojtech Ludvik CZE 58.58, 3) Kare Kaskinen FIN 59.00, 8) Eero-Matti Vainio FIN 1.02.01, 20) Joakim Höstman FIN 1.07.05, 26) Andre Haga FIN 1.08.41, 34) Anders Blomster FIN 1.11.17, Markus Räsänen FIN dsq
Naiset: 1) Svetlana Poverina RUS 48.46, 2) Tatjana Repina RUS 48.57, 3) Marie Brezinova CZE 52.16, 4) Eeva-Liisa Hakala FIN 53.46, 5) Henna Saarinen FIN 54.53, 12) Ruska Saarela FIN 1.04.11

Pitkä matka
Miehet: 1) Andreas Proschowsky DEN 1.55.24, 2) Riccardo Rossetto ITA 1.57.35, 3) Grigori Medvedev RUS 2.02.21, 4) Andre Haga FIN 2.02.54, 6) Joakim Höstman FIN 2.04.44, 7) Eero-Matti Vainio FIN 2.05.07, 16) Kare Kaskinen FIN 2.14.17, 26) Anders Blomster FIN 2.24.54, 31) Markus Räsänen FIN 2.28.14,
Naiset: 1) Svetlana Poverina RUS 1.27.21, 2) Tatiana Repina RUS 1.27.32, 3) Marie Brezinova CZE 1.30.19, 8) Henna Saarinen FIN 1.41.42, 11) Eeva-Liisa Hakala FIN 1.45.45, 14) Ruska Saarela FIN 1.51.56

Viesti
Miehet: 1) DEN 2.11.05 (Rasmus Soegaard, Andreas Bergmann, Andreas Proschowsky), 2) RUS 2.11.53 (Filipp Tshiharev, Grigori Medvedev, Denis Tsarev), 3) FIN 2.15.23 (Eero-Matti Vainio, Joakim Höstman, Kare Kaskinen)
Naiset: 1) RUS 2.10.59 (Tatjana Oborina, Tatjana Repina, Svetlana Poverina), 2) FIN 2.11.00 (Henna Saarinen, Ruska Saarela, Eeva-Liisa Hakala), 3) CZE 2.17.02 (Martina Lamichova, Marie Brezinova, Magdalena Seifertova)

2012 Veszprem Unkari

Sprintti
Miehet: 1) Grigori Medvedev RUS 22.32, 2) Marcell Horváth HUN 22.48, 3) Kare Kaskinen FIN 24.06, 8) André Haga FIN 25.38, 19) Joakim Höstman FIN 29.41, 23) Anders Blomster FIN 31.17
Naiset: 1) Lou Denaix FRA 21.52, 2) Henna Saarinen FIN 23.14, 3) Svetlana Poverina RUS 24.08, 9) Ruska Saarela FIN 26.59, 15) Mia Lindroth FIN 32.23, 19) Eeva-Liisa Hakala FIN 33.16

Keskimatka
Miehet: 1) Krystof Bogar CZE 41.25, 2) Taaniel Tooming EST 42.05, 3) Grigori Medvedev RUS 42.17, 12) André Haga FIN 44.56, 14) Kare Kaskinen FIN 45.10, 15) Anders Blomster FIN 45.28, 35) Joakim Höstman FIN 50.37
Naiset: 1) Eeva-Liisa Hakala FIN 42.19, 2) Caecilie Christoffersen DEN 44.19, 3) Svetlana Poverina RUS 45.24, 6) Ruska Saarela FIN 46.26, 9) Henna Saarinen FIN 48.11, 16) Mia Lindroth FIN 51.15

Pitkä matka
Miehet: 1) Krystof Bogar CZE 1.13.35, 2) Jonas Maišelis LTU 1.17.54, 3) Vojtech Ludvik CZE 1.18.02, 4) André Haga FIN 1.18.46, 7) Kare Kaskinen FIN 1.20.25, 11) Joakim Höstman FIN 1.21.40, 18) Anders Blomster FIN 1.25.14
Naiset: 1) Eeva-Liisa Hakala FIN 58.30, 2) Svetlana Poverina RUS 1.01.31, 3) Ruska Saarela FIN 1.05.22, 4) Barbara Sanocka POL 1.05.26, 5) Henna Saarinen FIN 1.06.18

Viesti
Miehet: 1) CZE 2.01.12 (Krystof Bogar, Vojtech Ludvik, Tomas Stanek), 2) FIN 2.06.06 (Andre Haga, Joakim Höstman, Kare Kaskinen), 3) RUS 2.12.23 (Filipp Tshiharev, Vladimir Emeliancik, Denis Tsarev)
Naiset: 1) RUS 2.06.36 (Jelena Melihova, Tatjana Oborina, Svetlana Poverina), 2) FIN 2.10.25 (Henna Saarinen, Ruska Saarela, Eeva-Liisa Hakala), 3) CZE 2.11.36 (Anezka Parizkova, Eva Haltofova, Katerina Novakova)

2013 Rakvere Viro

Sprintti
Naiset: 1) Henna Saarinen FIN 19.44, 2) Svetlana Poverina RUS 19.51, 3) Veronika Kubinova CZE 20.31, 4) Ruska Saarela FIN 20.46, 15) Mona Lindroth FIN 25.36, Mia Lindroth FIN dsq
Miehet: 1) Cedric Beill FRA 17.38, 2) Andreas Waldmann AUT 18.59, 3) Anders Blomster FIN 19.19, 5) Konsta Vanhanen FIN 19.31, 14) Andre Haga FIN 20.56, 23) Aleksi Rantala FIN 21.53, Sauli Pietikainen FIN dsq, Jaakko Jutila FIN dsq

Keskimatka
Miehet: 1) Cedric Beill FRA 40.50, 2) Vojtech Ludvik CZE 41.12, 3) Oskar Sandberg SWE 41.29, 4) Andre Haga FIN 42.42, 6) Anders Blomster FIN 42.51, 9) Konsta Vanhanen FIN 44.13, 26) Sauli Pietikainen FIN 47.48, 33) Aleksi Rantala FIN 49.56, 51) Jaakko Jutila FIN 57.21,
Naiset: 1) Svetlana Poverina RUS 32.49, 2) Henna Saarinen FIN 36.26, 3) Ruska Saarela FIN 36.30, 10) Mona Lindroth FIN 41.00, 18) Mia Lindroth FIN 45.33

Pitkä matka
Miehet: 1) Cedric Beill FRA 1.39.06, 2) Tomas Stanek CZE 1.40.37, 3) Vojtech Ludvik CZE 1.41.46, 4) Andre Haga FIN 1.42.10, 5) Anders Blomster FIN 1.42.48, 13) Sauli Pietikainen FIN 1.52.44, 20) Aleksi Rantala FIN 1.57.51, 47) Jaakko Jutila FIN 2.15.05, Konsta Vanhanen FIN dnf
Naiset: 1) Svetlana Poverina RUS 1.22.59, 2) Ruska Saarela FIN 1.26.20, 3) Katerina Novakova CZE 1.28.19, 4) Henna Saarinen FIN 1.32.44, 17) Mia Lindroth FIN 1.47.01

Viesti
Miehet: 1) FRA 2.05.31 (Yoann Courtois, Jacques Schmidt-Morgenroth, Cedric Beill), 2) EST 2.12.27 (Paul Nestor, Tonis Laugesaar, Kristjan Linnus), 3) SWE 2.14.35 (Anton Persson, Marcus Niemi, Oskar Sandberg), 7) FIN 2.19.47 (Aleksi Rantala, Sauli Pietikäinen, Jaakko Jutila)
Naiset: 1) RUS 1.52.22 (Darja Mikrjukova, Tatjana Oborina, Svetlana Poverina), 2) CZE 1.56.09 (Ewa Haltofova, Veronika Kubinova, Katerina Novakova), 3) LTU 2.01.49 (Viktorija Michnovic, Patricija Babrauskaite, Algirda Zaliauskaite), 4) FIN 2.03.05 (Mia Lindroth, Henna Saarinen, Ruska Saarela)

2014 Bialystok, Puola

Sprintti
Miehet: 1) Oskar Sandberg SWE 20.18, 2) Tim Robertson NZL 20.21, 3) Konsta Vanhanen FIN 20.27, 3) Aleksi Rantala FIN 20.27, 11) Anders Blomster FIN 22.06, 23) Sauli Pietikäinen FIN 23.02, 31) Miska Tervala FIN 23.58, 34) Elmeri Toivanen FIN 24.13
Naiset: 1) Veronika Kubinova CZE 21.33, 2) Katerina Novakova CZE 21.56, 3) Ruska Saarela FIN 22.19, 5) Henna Saarinen FIN 22.36, 11) Minna Närhi FIN 26.27, 15) Essi Hakala FIN 26.54

Keskimatka
Miehet: 1) Tim Robertson NZL 44.33, 2) Vladislav Kiselev RUS 45.41, 3) Vjatseslav Tsernih RUS 46.29, 11) Anders Blomster FIN 49.16, 15) Konsta Vanhanen FIN 50.01, 27) Elmeri Toivanen FIN 55.13, 33) Miska Tervala FIN 57.01, 45) Sauli Pietikäinen FIN 1.04.03, Aleksi Rantala FIN dsq
Naiset: 1) Kajsa Engström SWE 45.09, 2) Veronika Kubinova CZE 45.46, 3) Lisa Pirker AUT 46.01, 4) Ruska Saarela FIN 47.04, 8) Essi Hakala FIN 54.24, Henna Saarinen FIN dsq, Minna Närhi FIN dsq

Pitkä matka
Miehet: 1) Andreas Waldmann AUT 1.28.34, 2) Anders Blomster FIN 1.35.21, 3) Vladislav Kiselev RUS 1.35.37, 12) Aleksi Rantala FIN 1.40.22, 20) Sauli Pietikäinen FIN 1.45.08, 27) Konsta Vanhanen FIN 1.47.42, 35) Miska Tervala FIN 1.54.39, Elmeri Toivanen FIN dnf,
Naiset: 1) Ruska Saarela FIN 1.34.13, 2) Henna Saarinen FIN 1.38.55, 3) Veronika Kubinova CZE 1.41.32, 10) Essi Hakala FIN 2.04.44, 14) Minna Närhi FIN 2.10.47

Viesti
Miehet. 1) RUS 2.06.03 (Vjatseslav Tsernih, Pavel Lihanov, Vladislav Kiselev), 2) FRA 2.06.57 (Thibaud Guelennoc, Florian Pinsard, Yoann Courtois), 3) LTU 2.12.02 (Aidas Zigilejus, Danius Kalvaitis, Vytenis Miliunas), 4) FIN 2.13.35 (Elmeri Toivanen, Sauli Pietikäinen, Miska Tervala)
Naiset: 1) CZE 1.55.27 (Veronika Kubinova, Andrea Kamenikova, Katerina Novakova), 2) LTU 2.01.20 (Viktorija Michonovic, Patricija Babrauskaite, Algirda Zaliauskaite), 3) FIN 2.06.22 (Essi Hakala, Henna Saarinen, Ruska Saarela)

2015 Liberec Tsekki

Sprintti
Miehet: 1) Angus Robinson AUS 21.27, 2) Silvan Stettler SUI 21.48, 3) Oskar Sandberg SWE 22.00, 11) Miska Tervala FIN 23.06, 15) Juha Lilja FIN 23.29, 20) Sauli Pietikäinen FIN 23.51, 23) Eerik Nurminen FIN 24.06, 29) Sakari Puolakanaho FIN 24.26, Aleksi Rantala FIN dsq
Naiset: 1) Veronika Kubinova CZE 22.15, 2) Lou Denaix FRA 22.19, 3) Darja Mikrjukova RUS 22.30, 12) Helena Hakala FIN 24.51, 13) Essi Hakala FIN 25.03, 19) Jutta Nurminen FIN 26.09, 21) Saara Yli-Hietanen FIN 26.44

Keskimatka
Miehet: 1) Oskar Sandberg SWE 52.39, 2) Andrej Cully SVK 53.15, 3) Vaclav Snuparek CZE 53.32, 10) Sauli Pietikäinen FIN 56.59, 17) Sakari Puolakanaho FIN 59.56, 19) Aleksi Rantala FIN 1.01.26, 28) Miska Tervala FIN 1.03.58, 31) Eerik Nurminen FIN 1.04.40, 38) Juha Lilja FIN 1.07.51
Naiset: 1) Alena Fedosejeva RUS 49.28, 2) Lou Denaix FRA 50.16, 3) Darja Mikrjukova RUS 50.27, 7) Helena Hakala FIN 55.29, 20) Saara Yli-Hietanen FIN 1.01.09, 24) Jutta Nurminen FIN 1.03.53, Essi Hakala FIN dsq.

Pitkä matka
Miehet: 1) Oskar Sandberg SWE 1.26.48, 2) Vaclav Snuparek CZE 1.27.44, 3) Antoine Vercauteren FRA 1.28.13, 5) Sauli Pietikäinen FIN 1.29.30 12) Aleksi Rantala FIN 1.35.57, 14) Sakari Puolakanaho FIN 1.37.18, 18) Eerik Nurminen FIN 1.41.02, 22) Miska Tervala FIN 1.43.03, 31) Juha Lilja FIN 1.46.48
Naiset: 1) Darja Mikrjukova RUS 1.26.22, 2) Lou Denaix FRA 1.32.20, 3) Elvira Larsson SWE 1.32.23, 14) Essi Hakala FIN 1.47.50, 19) Helena Hakala FIN 1.53.44, 22) Jutta Nurminen FIN 2.00.53, 30) Saara Yli-Hietanen FIN 2.08.21

Viesti
Miehet: 1) FRA 2.33.38 (Antoine Vercauteren, Samson Deriaz, Florian Pinsard), 2) RUS 2.36.16 (Leonid Tsvetkov, Alexander Kulgavij, Vjatseslav Tsernih), 3) FIN 2.36.50 (Sakari Puolakanaho, Miska Tervala, Sauli Pietikäinen)
Naiset: 1) FRA 2.31.46 (Lou Denaix, Constance Devillers, Lou Garcin), 2) RUS 2.32.38 (Olga Mihailova, Alena Fedosejeva, Darja Mikrjukova), 3) SWE 2.39.29 (Rebecka Hylander, Elvira Larsson, Kajsa Engström), 4) FIN 2.41.09 (Jutta Nurminen, Helena Hakala, Essi Hakala)

2016 Aguenda Portugali

Sprintti
Miehet: 1) Adrian Jaeggi SUI 20.31, 2) Sauli Pietikäinen FIN 20.33, 3) Sakari Puolakanaho FIN 20.55, 5) Verneri Nieminen FIN 21.13, 26) Jesper Lindahl FIN 23.35, 43) Petrus Hanhijärvi FIN 29.33, 46) Miska Tervala FIN 45.20
Naiset: 1) Veronika Kubinova CZE 14.12, 2) Olga Mikhaylova RUS 14.38, 3) Constance Devillers FRA 14.56, 8) Jonna Juva FIN 16.04, 17) Julia Korhonen FIN 18.11, Jutta Nurminen FIN dsq

Keskimatka
Miehet: 1) Samson Deriaz FRA 40.43, 2) Sauli Pietikäinen FIN 40.46, 3) Nojus Kalvaitis LTU 41.00, 9) Petrus Hanhijärvi FIN 43.45, 17) Jesper Lindahl FIN 46.01, 18) Verneri Nieminen FIN 46.31, 25) Sakari Puolakanaho FIN 48.51, 28) Miska Tervala FIN 49.15Naiset: 1) Veronika Kubinova CZE 37.10, 2) Alena Fedoseeva RUS 39.47, 3) Doris Kudre EST 40.30, 7) Jonna Juva FIN 42.38, 15) Jutta Nurminen FIN 46.31, 16) Julia Korhonen FIN 49.12

Pitkä matka
Miehet: 1) Leonid Tsvetkov RUS 1.27.40, 2) Samson Deriaz FRA 1.29.24, 3) Sauli Pietikäinen FIN 1.30.35, 9) Sakari Puolakanaho FIN 1.35.01, 10) Jesper Lindahl FIN 1.35.11, 14) Miska Tervala FIN 1.37.21, 15) Verneri Nieminen FIN 1.38.46, 19) Petrus Hanhijarvi FIN 1.40.43,
Naiset: 1) Veronika Kubinova CZE 1.16.28, 2) Constance Devillers FRA 1.23.39, 3) Viktorija Michnovic LTU 1.24.47, 12) Jonna Juva FIN 1.32.16, 13) Jutta Nurminen FIN 1.32.57, 17) Julia Korhonen FIN 1.46.47

Viesti
Miehet: 1) FIN 1.29.29 (Sakari Puolakanaho, Petrus Hanhijärvi, Sauli Pietikäinen), 2) CZE 1.29.57 (Jan Hasek, Matyas Ludvik, Martin Kanta), 3) RUS 1.31.41 (Yuri Balev, Alexander Kulgaviy, Leonid Tsvetkov)
Naiset: 1) CZE 1 1.39.02 (Vilma Kralova, Andrea Kamenikova, Veronika Kubinova), 2) RUS 1 1.40.01 (Alena Fedoseeva, Alexandra Dimova, Olga Mikhaylova), 3) LTU 1 1.48.11 (Viktorija Michnovic, Patricija Joana Babrauskaite, Egle Rubazeviciute), 5) FIN 1 1.52.08 (Jutta Nurminen, Julia Korhonen, Jonna Juva)

2017 Vilna Liettua

Sprintti
Miehet: 1) Yuri Balev RUS 18.11, 2) Samson Deriaz FRA 18.52, 3) Juha Lilja FIN 19.23, 6) Teemu Kaksonen FIN 20.13, 8) Jesper Lindahl FIN 20.33, 9) Eerik Nurminen FIN 20.36, 10) Sakari Puolakanaho FIN 20.41, 15) Verneri Nieminen FIN 21.14
Naiset: 1) Constance Devillers FRA 20.01, 2) Viktorija Michnovic LTU 20.26, 3) Daria Sevbo RUS 21.24, 6) Saara Yli-Hietanen FIN 22.19, 7) Austeja Kalvaityte LTU 22.30, 9) Jutta Nurminen FIN 22.36, 10) Kaarina Nurminen FIN 22.44, 21) Viivi Voutilainen FIN 25.36, 25) Roosa Similä FIN 26.29, Eveliina Välimaa FIN dns

Keskimatka
Miehet: 1) Samson Deriaz FRA 59.47, 2) Thomas Steinthal DEN 1.02.20, 3) Anathael Dott FRA 1.02.34, 6) Teemu Kaksonen FIN 1.05.17, 7) Yuri Balev RUS 1.05.55, 11) Sakari Puolakanaho FIN 1.09.31, 12) Jesper Lindahl FIN 1.10.4914) Eerik Nurminen FIN 1.12.22, 28) Verneri Nieminen FIN 1.20.58, Juha Lilja FIN dsq
Naiset: 1) Veronika Kubinova CZE 54.52, 2) Lucy Mackie AUS 56.51, 3) Uliana Sukholovskaya RUS 57.55, 4) Kaarina Nurminen FIN 58.35, 15) Jutta Nurminen FIN 1.10.08, 18) Viivi Voutilainen FIN 1.14.42, 19) Saara Yli-Hietanen FIN 1.14.52, 20) Roosa Similä FIN 1.15.02, Eveliina Välimaa FIN dns

Yhteislähtö
Miehet: 1) Thomas Steinthal DEN 1.17.38, 2) Jan Hasek CZE 1.17.42, 3) Martin Kanta CZE 1.17.43, 6) Teemu Kaksonen FIN 1.19.36, 9) Jesper Lindahl FIN 1.21.27, 13) Verneri Nieminen FIN 1.23.03, 15) Sakari Puolakanaho FIN 1.23.14, 17) Eerik Nurminen FIN 1.27.23, 30) Juha Lilja FIN 1.31.53
Naiset: 1) Viktorija Michnovic LTU 1.15.00, 2) Mathilde Sipos FRA 1.15.04, 3) Veronika Kubinova CZE 1.16.47, 7) Saara Yli-Hietanen FIN 1.18.50, 9) Kaarina Nurminen FIN 1.18.52, 15) Jutta Nurminen FIN 1.25.54, 24) Roosa Similä FIN 1.43.43, Viivi Voutilainen FIN dnf, Eveliina Välimaa FIN dns

Pitkä matka
Miehet: 1) Thomas Steinthal DEN 1.31.27, 2) Adrian Jaeggi SUI 1.34.15, 3) Nojus Kalvaitis LTU 1.34.26, 5) Sakari Puolakanaho FIN 1.37.30, 7) Juha Lilja FIN 1.37.33, 9) Verneri Nieminen FIN 1.38.15, 10) Jesper Lindahl FIN 1.38.17, 11) Eerik Nurminen FIN 1.38.54, 16) Teemu Kaksonen FIN 1.41.04
Naiset: 1) Veronika Kubinova CZE 1.41.05, 2) Mia Raichon FRA 1.43.42, 3) Viktorija Michnovic LTU 1.43.47, 9) Kaarina Nurminen FIN 1.49.39, 17) Saara Yli-Hietanen FIN 2.00.44, 20) Eveliina Välimaa FIN 2.05.20, 27) Viivi Voutilainen FIN 2.23.44, 30) Jutta Nurminen FIN 2.27.15, Roosa Similä FIN dnf

Viesti
Miehet: 1) FIN 2.10.57 (Jesper Lindahl, Teemu Kaksonen, Sakari Puolakanaho), 2) CZE 2.19.01 (Jan Hasek, Matyas Ludvik, Martin Kanta), 3) FRA 2.21.07 (Jeremi Pourre, Anathael Dott, Samson Deriaz)
Naiset: 1) FIN 2.19.32 (Kaarina Nurminen, Jutta Nurminen, Saara Yli-Hietanen), 2) RUS 2.23.08 (Alena Fedoseeva, Anna Semenova, Marina Oparina), 3) CZE 2.23.26 (Veronika Grycova, Vilma Kralova, Veronika Kubinova)

2018 Zwetll Itävalta

Sprintti
Miehet: 1) Thomas Steinthal DEN 16.01, 2) Jan Hasek CZE 16.27, 3) Juha Lilja FIN 17.04, 4) Juandiego Marin baraza ESP 17.12, 5) Tobias Micko AUT 17.15, 6) Jeremi Pourre FRA 17.16, 7) Teemu Kaksonen FIN 17.34, 20) Väinö Venetjoki FIN 18.51, Tomi Nykänen FIN dnf
Naiset: 1) Vilma Kralova CZE 16.19, 2) Uliana Sukholovskaya RUS 16.53, 3) Lea Hnilica AUT 17.08, 4) Lucie Rudkiewicz FRA 17.19, 5) Alena Fedoseeva RUS 17.27, 6) Georgia Skelton NZL 17.36, 7) Saara Yli-Hietanen FIN 17.50, 11) Eveliina Välimaa FIN 18.10, 12) Pinja Koskinen FIN 18.17, 13) Jutta Nurminen FIN 18.25

Keskimatka
Miehet: 1) Adrian Jaeggi SUI 51.13, 2) Juha Lilja FIN 52.46, 3) Ignas Ambrazas LTU 53.17, 4) Teemu Kaksonen FIN 54.06, 5) Tobias Micko AUT 55.05, 6) Thomas Steinthal DEN 55.17, 17) Tomi Nykänen FIN 1.00.50, 18) Väinö Venetjoki FIN 1.00.53
Naiset: 1) Vilma Kralova CZE 51.39, 2) Constance Devillers FRA 52.51, 3) Alena Fedoseeva RUS 54.02, 4) Georgia Skelton NZL 55.35, 5) Austeja Kalvaityte LTU 56.21, 6) Pinja Koskinen FIN 57.38, 10) Jutta Nurminen FIN 59.47, 12) Eveliina Välimaa FIN 1.01.03,  23) Saara Yli-Hietanen FIN 1.11.26

Yhteislähtö
Miehet: 1) Jan Hasek CZE 1.14.03, 2) Adrian Jaeggi SUI 1.16.44, 3) Ignas Ambrazas LTU 1.17.05, 4) Anathael Dott FRA 1.17.38, 5) Thomas Steinthal DEN 1.17.39, 6) Tomi Nykanen FIN 1.18.09, 11) Juha Lilja FIN 1.21.28, 14) Teemu Kaksonen FIN 1.21.53, 18) Väinö Venetjoki FIN 1.22.54
Naiset: 1) Uliana Sukholovskaya RUS 1.12.17, 2) Alena Fedoseeva RUS 1.13.10, 3) Kaarina Nurminen FIN 1.13.36, 4) Lea Hnilica AUT 1.20.19, 5) Anastasia Cherednikova RUS 1.20.44, 6) Tatiana Gubernatorova RUS 1.21.00, 9) Saara Yli-Hietanen FIN 1.22.14, 12) Jutta Nurminen FIN 1.22.21, 13) Pinja Koskinen FIN 1.22.38, 21) Eveliina Välimaa FIN 1.35.00,

Pitkä matka
Miehet: 1) Jan Hasek CZE 1.25.39, 2) Thomas Steinthal DEN 1.27.49, 3) Teemu Kaksonen FIN 1.31.00, 4) Adrian Jaeggi SUI 1.31.44, 5) Matyas Ludvik CZE 1.32.53, 6) Juandiego Marin baraza ESP 1.35.53, 10) Juha Lilja FIN 1.42.33, 14) Tomi Nykänen FIN 1.44.31, 23) Väinö Venetjoki FIN 1.57.54,
Naiset: 1) Constance Devillers FRA 1.34.06, 2) Vilma Kralova CZE 1.35.06, 3) Lucie Rudkiewicz FRA 1.40.13, 4) Uliana Sukholovskaya RUS 1.40.51, 5) Marina Oparina RUS 1.43.54, 6) Anastasia Cherednikova RUS 1.46.13, 15) Eveliina Välimaa FIN 1.57.33, 16) Pinja Koskinen FIN 2.03.36, Jutta Nurminen FIN dsq, Saara Yli-Hietanen FIN dnf,

Viesti
Miehet: 1) CZE 1 1.34.29 (Richard Wohanka, Matyas Ludvik, Jan Hasek), 2) FRA 1 1.39.17 (Anathael Dott, Nicolas Delaire, Jeremi Pourre), 3) SUI 1 1.41.26, (Noah Rieder, Silas Hotz, Adrian Jaeggi), 4) FIN 1 1.45.15 (Tommi Nykänen, Juha Lilja, Teemu Kaksonen)
Naiset: 1) CZE 1 1.53.20 (Veronika Grycova, Alexandra Svobodova, Vilma Kralova), 2) AUT 1 1.54.32 (Lea Hnilica, Lena Schnetz, Jana Hnilica), 3) FIN 1 1.56.42 (Jutta Nurminen, Pinja Koskinen, Saara Yli-Hietanen)

Facebooktwittergoogle_pluspinterestlinkedinmail