Pyöräsuunnistuksen SM-mitalistit 1996-2009

2009, 2008, 2007, 2006, 2005, 2004, 2003, 2002, 2001, 2000, 1999, 1998, 1997, 1996

2009
Keskimatka – 22.8. Teuva/Teuvan Rivakka
KultaHopeaPronssi
H21Matti Keskinarkaus, RausMika Tervala, RaVaMika Rantala, TVV
D21Ingrid Stengård, SVTaija Jäppinen, LS-37Marika Hara, Koovee
H20Elmeri Juura, KanSuAntti Vainio, MSParmaSamuel Pökälä, AR
D20Antonia Haga, BotniaRiikka Talvitie, LapViSusanna Laurila, JalJa
H18Joakim Höstman, MalaxKare Kaskinen, UlvUraJukka-Pekka Seppänen, UlvUra
D18Miisa Mantere, RaJuEeva-Liisa Hakala, KortJVMira Kaskinen, UlvUra
H16André Haga, BotniaTomi Närvä, SuJuJuhani Keskitalo, LaLu
D16Emma Rinta, PoRaRuska Saarela, KoSVictoria Höstman, Malax
Pitkä matka – 26.7.
KultaHopeaPronssi
H21Juho Saarinen, MUSamuli Saarela, KoSMikko Kolehmainen, TVV
D21Ingrid Stengård, SVTaija Jäppinen, LS-37Marika Hara, Koovee
H20Mikko Ketonen, SalReAntti Vainio, MSParmaToni Wik, Minken
D20Antonia Haga, BotniaSusanna Laurila, JalJaSusann Sundelin, Minken
H18Eero-Matti Vainio, MSParmaJoakim Höstman, MalaxKare Kaskinen, UlvUra
D18Eeva-Liisa Hakala, KortJVMiisa Mantere, RaJuMira Kaskinen, UlvUra
H16André Haga, BotniaAntti Rantala, SuSeTomi Närvä, SuJu
D16Emma Rinta, PoRaVictoria Höstman, MalaxAmanda Haga, Botnia
Viesti – 23.8.
KultaHopeaPronssi
H21RaVa (Mika Tervala, Eero Jäppinen)LapRi (Simo-Pekka Fincke, Tuukka Turkka)TVV (Mikko Kolehmainen, Mika Rantala)
D21Koovee (Katri Niittymäki, Marika Hara)LamSä (Marja Rantanen, Mari Koivunen)LS-37 (Päivi Tommola, Taija Jäppinen)
H20KanSu (Pekka Niemi, Elmeri Juura)MSParma (Eero-Matti Vainio, Antti Vainio)UlvUra (Jukka-Pekka Seppänen, Kare Kaskinen)
D20KangSK (Niina Papinsaari, Heini Papinsaari)LapVi (Riikka Talvitie, Elina Erkkilä)RaJu (Heli Makkonen, Miisa Mantere)
H16Botnia (Jonas Rönnqvist, André Haga)UlvUra (Ville Holmberg, Kari-Pekka Seppänen)AlajA (Juuso Mäkelä, Matias Purola)
D16PoRa (Miia Saari, Emma Rinta)KoS (Ruska Saarela, Roosa Hämäläinen)Koovee (Ruut Kanko, Henna Skog)
 2008
Keskimatka – 9.8. Lahden Suunnistajat
KultaHopeaPronssi
H21Matti Keskinarkaus, OHMika Tervala, RaVaTönis Erm, L-US
D21Päivi Tommola, LS-37Ingrid Stengård, SVMaija Long, SV
H20Samuli Saarela, KoSElmeri Juura, KanSuToni Wik, Minken
D20Tarja Vesanto, EsSuAntonia Haga, BotniaTiia Tallila, VaHa
H18Samuel Pökälä, ARJuuso Jutila, TPAntti Vainio, MSParma
D18Mira Kaskinen, UlvUraNiina Papinsaari, KangSKAnniina Ojanperä, JalJa
H16Toni Saari, PoRaAndré Haga, BotniaAntti Rantala, SuSe
D16Eeva-Liisa Hakala, KortJVHenna Niemi, MSParmaEmma Rinta, PoRa
Pitkä matka – 26.7.
KultaHopeaPronssi
H21Juho Saarinen, MUMika Tervala, RaVaTimo Sarkkinen, LTH
D21Ingrid Stengård, SVKirsi Korhonen, NaviMarika Hara, Koovee
H20Samuli Saarela, KoSToni Wik, MinkenElmeri Juura, KanSu
D20Susann Sundelin, MinkenKaisu Yli-Peltola,JalJaHilla Lamminpää, KärkKV
H18Pekka Niemi, KanSuSamuel Pökälä, ARJuuso Jutila, TP
D18Niina Papinsaari, KangSKTiia Miettinen, MSParmaMira Kaskinen, UlvUra
H16Kare Kaskinen, UlvUraAndré Haga, BotniaMika Kemppi, KanSu
D16Eeva-Liisa Hakala, KortJVMiisa Mantere, RaJuEmma Rinta, PoRa
Viesti
KultaHopeaPronssi
H21OH (Tuomo Tompuri, Matti Keskinarkaus)RaVa (Mika Tervala, Eero Jäppinen)EsSu (Matti-Pekka Vanninen, Pasi Pohjasvuo)
D21SV (Maija Lång, Ingrid Stengård)Koovee (Katri Niittymäki, Marika Hara)LamSä (Marja Rantanen, Mari Koivunen)
H20KanSu (Pekka Niemi, Elmeri Juura)Minken (Toni Wik, Peter Sundelin)MSParma (Eero-Matti Vainio, Antti Vainio)
D20KangSK (Niina Papinsaari, Heini Papinsaari)JalJa (Susanna Laurila, Kaisu Yli-Laurila)VaHa (Sanni Salonen, Tiia Tallila)
H16VaHa (Joonas Salminen, Petja Pinomäki)KanSu (Mika Kemppi, Max Kemppi)JalJa ( Janne Koskilahti, Jussi Virnala)
D16LapVi (Essi Varjonen, Marianne Kattelus)PoRa (Miia Saari, Emma Rinta)KortJV (Helena Hakala, Eeva-Liisa Hakala)
2007
Keskimatka – Hämeenlinna/Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
KultaHopeaPronssi
H21Mika Tervala, RaVaJuho Saarinen, MUTönis Erm, L-US
D21Ingrid Stengård, SVTaija Jäppinen, LS-37Päivi Tommola, LS-37
H20Mikko Kolehmainen, TVVSamuli Saarela, KoSAntti Rusanen, KeU
D20Tiia Tallila, VaHaTuuli Lehtimäki, LHRAnnelie Haka, NOK
H18Juuso Jutila, TPAntti Vainio, MSParmaTuomo Lahtinen, IHR
D18Susann Sundelin, MinkenRiikka Talvitie, LapViAntonia Haga, Botnia
H16Eero-Matti Vainio, MSParmaPeter Sundelin, MinkenMarkus Sinijärvi, Koovee
D16Miisa Mantere, RaJuMarie-Louise Öst, FalkenHenna Niemi, MSParma
Pitkä matka – Hämeenlinna
KultaHopeaPronssi
H21Juho Saarinen, MUMikko Tommola, LS-37Tönis Erm, L-US
D21Päivi Tommola, LS-37Taija Jäppinen, LS-37Mervi Pesu, RR
H20Samuli Saarela, KoSMikko Kolehmainen, TVVJuha Mikkolainen, VaHa
D20Tarja Vesanto, EsSuIra Laneva, IisViAnnelie Haka, NOK
H18Antti Vainio, MSParmaToni Wik, MinkenPekka Niemi, KanSu
D18Kaisu Yli-Peltola,JalJaSusanna Laurila, JalJaAntonia Haga, Botnia
H16Eero-Matti Vainio, MSParmaJoakim Höstman, MalaxLauri Lehtinen, RR
D16Tiia Miettinen, MSParmaMiina Kanko, KooveeHenna Niemi, MSParma
Viesti – 26.5. Kokkola/OK Botnia, GIF
KultaHopeaPronssi
H21RaVa (Eero Jäppinen, Mika Tervala)MU (Timo Nykänen, Juho Saarinen)JalJa (Jussi Laurila, Asko Ala-Petäys)
D21LS-37 (Päivi Tommola, Taija Jäppinen)LamSä (Marja Rantanen, Mari Koivunen)LänRa (Niina Jaako, Anna-Kaisa Viita)
H18Minken (Peter Sundelin, Toni Wik)KanSu (Tapio Keskitalo, Pekka Niemi)Koovee (Lauri Linnainmaa, Markus Sinijärvi)
D18LapVi (Riikka Talvitie, Aino-Maria Hakala)KortJV (Eeva-Liisa Hakala, Taru Viitala)JalJa (Anniina Ojanperä, Hanna Ala-Kasari)
2006
Keskimatka – 20.8. Jalasjärven Jalas
KultaHopeaPronssi
H21Timo Sarkkinen, LTHMika Tervala, RaVaJuho Saarinen, MU
D21Taija Lyyski, LS-37Maija Lång, SVKirsi Korhonen, Navi
H20Mikko Kolehmainen, TVVAndrei Lanev, IisViAntti Rusanen, KeU
D20Marika Hara, KooveeAnnelie Haka, NOKNiina Karstunen, YlivKu
H18Samuli Saarela, KoSOlli Salo, AngAToni Wik, Minken
D18Heini Papinsaari, KangSKTarja Vesanto, EsSuIra Lanerva, IisVi
H16Antti Vainio, MSParmaEero-Matti Vainio, MSParmaMarkus Sinijärvi, Koovee
D16Minna Saarinen, KooveeMiina Kanko, KooveeSuvi Palo, SuJu
Pitkä matka – 19.8. Jalasjärven Jalas
KultaHopeaPronssi
H21Mika Tervala, RaVaTuomo Tompuri, KRTönis Erm, L-US
D21Taija Lyyski, LS-37Päivi Tommola, LS-37Maija Lång, SV
H20Mikko Kolehmainen, TVVOlli Puustinen, IisViAndrei Lanev, IisVi
D20Marika Hara, KooveeNiina Karstunen, YlivKuMaarit Korpi, PoRa
H18Samuli Saarela, KoSOlli Salo, AngAOlli Korpi, YKV
D18Susann Sundelin, MinkenRiikka Talvitie, KuortKuIra Lanerva, IisVi
H16Antti Vainio, MSParmaEero-Matti Vainio, MSParmaPekka Niemi, SuSe
D16Miina Kanko, KooveeMiisa Mantere, RaJuSuvi Palo, SuJu

 

2005
Keskimatka – 27.8. Liperin Taimi / Kontiolahti
KultaHopeaPronssi
H21Jussi Mäkilä EsSuTönis Erm L-USMatti Keskinarkaus OH, Tuomo Tompuri KR
D21Päivi Tommola LS-37Kirsi Korhonen NaviTaija Lyyski LS-37
H20 Jussi Laurila JalJaAsko Ala-Petäys JalJaOlli Puustinen IisVi
D20 Marika Hara KooveeMaarit Korpi PoRaNiina Karstunen YlivKu
H18 Samuli Saarela KoSMikko Kolehmainen TVVAri-Pekka Lassila VetU
D18 Tuuli Lehtimäki LHRTarja Vesanto EsSuAnnelie Haka Närpes
H16 Fredric Portin MinkenTony Wik MinkenPekka Niemi SuSe
D16 Susana Laurila JalJaKaisu Yli-Peltola JalJaSusann Sundelin Femman
Normaalimatka – 28.8. Liperin Taimi
KultaHopeaPronssi
H21Matti Keskinarkaus OHMika Tervala RaVaTuomo Tompuri KR
D21Maija Lång SVPäivi Tommola LS-37Ingrid Stengård
H20 Asko Ala-Petäys JalJaFredrik Hagström BotniaJussi Laurila JalJa
D20 Marika Hara KooveeNiina Karstunen YlivKUAnniina Niiranen LS-37
H18 Samuli Saarela KoSMikko Kolehmainen TVVAri-Pekka Lassila VetU
D18 Ira Laneva IisViTuuli Lehtimäki LHRAnnelie Haka NOK
H16 Toni Wik MinkenFredric Portin MinkenPekka Niemi SuSe
D16 Susanna Laurila JalJaKaisu Yli-Peltola JalJaSusann Sundelin Femman
2004
Pikamatka – 11.9.  Kalajoen Junkkarit / Kalajoki
KultaHopeaPronssi
H21Jussi Mäkilä EsSuMikko Tommola LS-37Matti Keskinarkaus OH
D21Kirsi Korhonen NaviIngrid Stengård SVPäivi Tommola LS-37
H20Tomas Glasberg MalaxFredrik Hagström BotniaEsa Kuivaniemi HauSi
D20Emma Lähdekorpi RRMiia Karetjoki LS-37Ritva Partanen IisVi
H18Ari-Pekka Lassila VetUOlli Puustinen IisViJussi Laurila JalJa
D18Marika Hara KooveeMaarit Korpi PoRaNiina Karstunen YlivKu
H16Fredric Portin MinkenOlli Korpi PoRaJanne Keisanen ÄhtU
D16Susanna Laurila JalJaTuuli Lehtimäki LHRKaisu Yli-Peltola JalJa
H14Pekka Niemi SuSeAntti Rantala SuSeMika Kemppi SuSe
Normaalimatka – 11.9.  Kalajoen Junkkarit / Kalajoki
KultaHopeaPronssi
H21Mika Tervala RaVaPetri Forsman DeltaMatti Keskinarkaus OH
D21Mervi Pesu RRPäivi Tommola LS-37Kirsi Korhonen Navi
H20Jani Söyring SipRaNiklas Wiik BraheJuha-Matti Huhtanen RaJu
D20Anniina Niiranen LS-37Emma Lähdekorpi RRRitva Partanen IisVi
H18Ari-Pekka Lassila VetUMarkku Isokoski YlivKuOlli Puustinen IisVi
D18Marika Hara KooveeMaarit Korpi PoRaNiina Karstunen YlivKu
H16Janne Keisanen ÄhtUFredric Portin MinkenToni Wik Minken
D16Susanna Laurila JalJaTuuli Lehtimäki LHRKaisu Yli-Peltola JalJa
H14Pekka Niemi SuSeMika Kemppi SuSeMax Kemppi SuSe

 

2003
Pikamatka – 27.9. OK Botnia / Kokkola
KultaHopeaPronssi
H21Timo Saarinen LTHTuomo Tompuri KRMika Tervala RaVa
D21Päivi Tommola LS-37Maija Lång SVHanna-Maija Mäkelä Koovee
H20Jani Söyring SipRaTuukka Turkka KouRaJaakko Liukkala HauSi
D20Miia Karetjoki LS-37Elisa Niiranen LS-37Milka Salonen RaKaS
H18Olli Puustinen IisViJussi Laurila JalJaAsko Ala-Petäys JalJa
D18Marika Hara KooveeEmma Lähdekorpi RRNiina Karstunen YlivKu
H16Janne Keisanen ÄhtUPekka Herttua LapViTimo Koota ValSu
D16ei ajettu
H14Toni Wik MinkenPekka Niemi SuSeAntti Virnala JalJa
D14Eva-Lisa Skogvik KronanKaisu Yli-Peltola JalJaei jaettu
Normaalimatka – 28.9. OK Botnia
KultaHopeaPronssi
H21Viktor Kotchagin L-USMikko Tommola LS-37Raul Kudre RaKaS
D21Taija Lyyski LS-37Maija Lång SVIngrit Kala RaKaS
H20Juha Karstunen YlivKuJaakko Liukkala HauSiTuukka Turkka KouRa
D20Miia Karetjoki LS-37Elisa Niiranen LS-37Milka Salonen RaKaS
H18Jussi Laurila JalJaPanu Heiska PoRaAsko Ala-Petäys JalJa
D18Marika Hara KooveeHanna Laakso RaKaSEmma Lähdekortpi RR
H16Ari-Pekka Lassila VetUPekka Herttua LapViMikko  Kolehmainen TVV
D16ei ajettu
H14Toni Wik MinkenPekka Niemi SuSeAntti Virnala JalJa
D14Kaisu Yli-Peltola JalJaSusanna Laurila JalJaei jaettu

 

2002
Normaalimatka – 7.9. Rasti-Vihti
KultaHopeaPronssi
H21Jussi Mäkilä EsSuMika Tervala RaVaJoni Kemppi TuMe
D21Ingrid Stengård SVMervi Pesu RRPäivi Tommola LS-37
H20Tuukka Turkka KouRaPanu Ovaska LuuRaTapio Haarlaa HS
D20Elisa Niiranen LS-37ei jaettu
H18Jani Söyring SipRaAleksi Räsänen RRPanu Heiska PoRa
D18Miia Karetjoki LS-37ei jaettu
H16Vill Korhonen RaKaSei jaettu
D16Marika Hara KooveeElina Jouppi LamSäHanna Laakso RaKaS
H14Vesa Ahlqvist DeltaAntti Uotila LHRHenri Eloranta LamSä
D14Kaisu Yli-Peltola JalJaei jaettu

 

2001
Normaalimatka – 30.7. Epilän Esa
KultaHopeaPronssi
H21Jussi Mäkilä EsSuArto Lilja HyRaTimo Sarkkinen
D21Ingrid Stengård SVMervi Väisänen RRPäivi Tommola LS-37
H20Juho Saarinen HyRaMarkus Björklund BotniaPanu Ovaska LuuRa
D20Marjut Mäkeläinen Naviei jaettu
H18Jani Söyring SipRaTuukka Turkka KouRaAleksi Lehti TarpSu
D18Miia Karetjoki LS-37Elisa Niiranen LS-37Reetta Kotilainen LS-37
H16Panu Heiska PoRaMatti Raula HSJuho Koota ValSu
D16Marika Hara KooveeNiina Karstunen HaapavUei jaettu
H14Timo Koota ValSuHenri Eloranta LamSäJanne Keisanen ÄhtU
D14Päivi Nieminen KeUei jaettu

 

2000
Normaalimatka – 30.9. Alastaron Urheilijat, tulokset puutteelliset
KultaHopeaPronssi
H21Petri Forsman DeltaJussi Mäkilä EsSu Mika Tervala RaVa
D21Päivi Tommola LS-37Kirsi Korhonen SuomU Mervi Väisänen RR
H20Juho Saarinen HyRaPetri Kiiskinen RasPiPasi Kiiskinen RasPi
D20Marja Rantanen LämSä
H18Panu Ovaska LuuRa
D18Kerttu Airila KeU
H16Jussi Simula HiisiAleksi Lehti TarpSuVesa Ovaska LuuRa
D16Miia Karetjoki LS-37 

 

1999
Normaalimatka – 26.9. Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
KultaHopeaPronssi
H21Mika Tervala RaVa Jussi Mäkilä EsSuPetri Forsman Delta
D21Ingrid Stengård SVPäivi Tommola LS-37 Kirsi Korhonen SuomU
H20 Jouko Tolonen SaRaTopi Suomalainen ORaAntti Juntunen HyRa
D20 Aino-Maria Hirvi EE Riikka Rauhala KouRaCharlotta Philflyckt SV
H18 Jan Tolkkinen EEPanu Ovaska LuuRaSimo Mertanen KouRa
D18 Kirsi Vanhalakka KouRaKerttu Nironen MiSuSalla Muotka MiSu
H16 Jaakko Liukkala HauSiAleksi Lehti TarpSuTuukka Turkka KouRa
D16 Anne Jouppi LämSäSanna Antell KeUPaula Nuorviita MiSu

 

1998
Normaalimatka – 4.10. Kouvolan Rasti / Vekarajärvi
KultaHopeaPronssi
H21Jussi Mäkilä EsSuMika Tervala RaVaKimmo Vänni EE
D21Terhi Hämäläinen HankaPäivi Martikainen LS-37  Mervi Väisänen RR
H20 Topi Suomalainen RaSaAntti Virsu KeUMikko Salmela ViiSu
D20 Asta Flöjt KEV Charlotta Philflyckt SV Niina Huuhka SaSu
H18 Jari Sillman SVJuho Saarinen HyRaJarno Parkkinen RaSa
D18 Aino-Maria Hirvi EEMaija-Leena Väisänen RRMarja Rantanen LämSä
H16 Panu Ovaska LuuRaTimo Föhr EEJan Tolkkinen EE
D16 Kerttu Nironen MiSuSalla Muotka MiSuMarjo Saarenpää AR

 

1997
Normaalimatka -5.10. Joutsenon Kullervo
KultaHopeaPronssi
H21Mika Rantala LynxJussi Mäkilä EsSu Mika Tervala RaVa
D21Terhi Hämäläinen ViiSu Mervi Väisänen RR Maija Huuhka SaSu
H20 Pikkarainen Toni RRJordas Robert SVTed Sundbäck SV
D18-20Anu Pullinen RaKaSAino-Maria Hirvi EENiina Huuhka SaSu
H18 Topi Suomalainen ORaAntti Ranta VeVeAntti Juntunen HyRa
D16 Kirsi Vanhalakka KouRaMarjo Saarenpää NaTeJohanna Kaulio RaKas
H16 Juho Saarinen HyRaSimo-Pekka Fincke VeVeJussi Perlinen EE

 

1996
Normaalimatka – 14.9. Hamina / Kaakon Rasti
KultaHopeaPronssi
H21Mika Tervala LS-37Tom Nylund LynxMika Rantala Lynx
D21Mervi Väisänen RRTerhi Hämäläinen ViiSuMaija Huuhka SaSu
H20Ted Sundbäck SVToni Pikkarainen RRPasi Lehtonen LämSä
D18Anu Pullinen RaKaSSatu Sintonen PihkanKatri Lehtikangas VeVe
H18Mikko Salmela ViiSuAntti Korhonen PihkanAntti Flöjt KuPe
D16Maija-Leena Väisänen RRLinda Jauhiainen SVMarja Rantanen LämSä
H16Jari Sillman SVJuho Saarinen HyRaSimo-Pekka Fincke VeVe
D14Mari Puhakka  SipRaAnne Jouppi LamSäei jaettu
H14Jaakko Liukkala HauSiMårten Boström PihkanTatu Saari SuSe

Facebooktwittergoogle_pluspinterestlinkedinmail