Hiihtosuunnistuksen SM-mitalistit 1980-1989

1989 , 1988 , 1987 , 1986 , 1985 , 1984 , 1983 , 1982 , 1981 , 1980

1989
Pikamatka – 24.3. Ylitornio
KultaHopeaPronssi
H21Risto Linnainmaa KyRaAnssi Juutilainen ImSuJuha Kirvesmies PieSu
D21Virpi Juutilainen ImSuRiitta Karjalainen ÄhtUMirja Linnainmaa KyRa
H19-20Tim Kankfelt SVThomas Sundqvist KronanMarko Pikkarainen HaHe
D19-20Sanna Lehto RRSatu Salorinne SipRaAnu Flöjt KEV
H17-18Hannu Oja KOpoMarkku Järvinen KeuKiLasse Köngäs PuolRy
D17-18Ingela Mattsson KSFMonica Boström LynxTerhi Holster OK
Normaalimatka – 18.2. Nokia / Nokian Urheilijat ja Kankaanpään Kisa
KultaHopeaPronssi
H21Pertti Linnainmaa KyRaAnssi Juutilainen ImSuJuha Kirvesmies PieSu
D21Riitta Karjalainen ÄhtUVirpi Juutilainen ImSuHanna Virtanen HS
H19-20Risto Karjalainen ÄhtUTim Kankfelt SVPetri Roimela S-2000
D19-20Satu Salorinne SipRaTerhi Holster OHTiina Haapalainen Iisu
H17-18Jukka Lanki LHRHannu Oja KOPoSami Sikanen MiSu
D17-18Kati Heinola LaPyKirsi Korhonen SuomUJohanna Tiira RuSu
H15-16Petri Saari PoRaAarto Hirvi HSMikko Lepo KangKi
D15-16Mervi Väisänen RRMonica Boström LynxArja Järvi NivU
Viesti – 19.2. Nokia / Nokian Urheilijat ja Kankaanpään Kisa
KultaHopeaPronssi
H21IF Sibbo-Vargarna (Vesa Mäkipää, Antti Gronqvist, Tim Kankfelt, Stefan Borgman)Imatran Suunnistajat (Jukka Peltonen, Jarmo Kemppinen, Jari Kapanen, Anssi Juutilainen)Suunta 2000 (Ilkka Kotala, Seppo Merkkiniemi, Petri Roimela, Arto Vilpola)
D21Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (Mervi Anttila, Anniina Paronen, Anne Benjaminsen)Ylivieskan Kuula (Miia Perkkiö, Virpi Häivälä, Arja Nuolioja)Iisu (Eija Jäppinen, Anne Soramäki, Soili Tolonen)
H19-20Vesaisten Pojat (Janne Pihlajaniemi, Veli-Matti Hanhela, Jukka Muhonen)Kajaanin Suunnistajat (Pasi Jokela, Tero Kuosmanen, Samppa Yliniemelä)Oulun Suunnistajat (Jyrki Lämsä, Pasi Jussila, Urpo Kallunki)
D19-20Kuortaneen Kunto (Hanna Haarajärvi, Kristiina Rajasaari, Terhi Ala-Mäyry)Rajamäen Rykmentti (Salla Lehto, Anuleena Varjonen, Sanna Lehto)Oulun Suunnistajat (Tuija Tammelin, Sirpa Westerholm, Mari Lukkarinen)
H17-20Kalajokilaakson Oravanpojat (Juha Näpänkangas, Hannu Oja, Kalle Junnikkala)Suunta-941 (Kimmo Maukonen, Pasi Liuha, Jouni Kahelin)Mikkelin Suunnistajat (Sami Sikanen, Veli-Pekka Valkonen, Jyrki Noponen)
H15-16Hyvinkään Rasti (Jari Nikkinen, Jussi Partanen, Arto Lilja)Ruokolahden Suunnistajat (Mikko Halonen, Mika Tonder, Heikki Liukku)Rajamäen Rykmentti (Kimmo Saarinen, Riku Haataja, Jani Pikkarainen)
D15-16Rajamäen Rykmentti (Päivi Tolvanen, Kaisa Salminen, Mervi Väisänen)Lynx (Terhi Hyttinen, Jeannette Malmsten, Monica Boström)Haapamäen Urheilijat (Merja Riihimäki, Sanna Saarela, Ira Nieminen)
1988
Pikamatka – 1.4. Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
KultaHopeaPronssi
H21Anssi Juutilainen ImSuJuha Kirvesmies PieSaEero Haapasalmi LS-37
D21Virpi Juutilainen ImSuMirja Puhakka SipRaAnneli Mäkinen PuTa
H19-20Tomas Wikblom MinkenJukka Muhonen OuSaMika Ahola PieSa
D19-20Arja Nuolioja YlivKuEija Jäppinen IisuVirpi Seppälä Reima
H17-18Tim Kankfelt SVJukka Lanki LHRMarko Pikkarainen HaHe
D17-18Anu Flöjt KEVEeva-Liisa Oikarinen PosPySanna Savolainen TuusnTe
Normaalimatka – 12.3. Rovaniemi / Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
KultaHopeaPronssi
H21Hannu Koponen KaavKaMatti Väisänen LapilVeAnssi Juutilainen ImSu
D21Virpi Juutilainen ImSuMirja Linnainmaa KyRaAnne Benjaminsen HlS
H19-20Antti Granqvist SVTomas Wickblom MinkenMatti Vainionpää LapVi
D19-20Riitta Karjalainen ÄhtUSanna Lehto RRVirpi Behm ORa
H17-18Petri Roimela VeMUTim Kankfelt SVJanne Pihlajaniemi OuSu
D17-18Tuija Tammelin OuSuSanna Savolainen TuusnTeMari Lukkarinen OuSu
H15-16Mikko Lepo KangKiKalle Junnikkala KaJuSami Korhonen RuSu
D15-16Mervi Väisänen RRJohanna Tiira RuSuTaru Aapro LuuRa
Viesti – 13.3. Rovaniemi / Rovaniemen Lappi ja Rovaniemen Varuskunnan Urheilijat
KultaHopeaPronssi
H21Imatran Suunnistajat (Jyrki Peltonen, Jari Kapanen, Jukka Peltonen, Anssi Juutilainen)Juvan Urheilijat (Timo Hyytiäinen, Sakari Kekki, Mika Kuisma, Mikko Kosonen)Lahden Suunnistajat-37 (Jouni Vantaala, Jari Ylilehto, Reijo Mattinen, Eero Haapasaari)
D21Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (Mervi Anttila, Anniina Paronen, Anne Benjaminsen)Sippurasti (Saru Salorinne, Vuokko Ukkola, Mirja Puhakka)Kensu (Paula Lappalainen, Ulla Lahtinen, Maarit Herranen)
H19-20Sibbo Vargarna (Jukka Erkkilä, Tim Kankfelt, Antti Granqvist)Oulun Suunnistajat (Mika Rantala, Jukka Muhonen, Juha Kukkola)Kajaanin Suunnistajat (Pasi Jokelainen, Tero Kuosmanen, Samppa Yliniemelä)
D17-20Oulun Suunnistajat (Tuija Tammelin, Tiina Haapalainen, Mari Lukkarinen)Kuortaneen Kunto (Henna Haarajärvi, Kristiina Rajasaari, Terhi Ala-Mäyry)Oulun Suunnistajat 2 (Marjut Lehtinen, Sirpa Westerholm, Kirsi Honkanen)
H17-18Rajamäen Rykmentti (Kaj Roine, Marko Väisänen, Petri  Marjamäki)Savon Suunta (Vesa Klemettinen, Pekka Lång, Pekka Partanen)Oulun Suunnistajat (Janne Pihlajaniemi, Urpo Kallunki, Pasi Jussila)
D15-16Rajamäen Rykmentti (Päivi Tolvanen, Salla Lehto, Mervi Väisänen)Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (Sanna Multala, Katri Huikko, Katri Jalovaara)Enon Kisa-Pojat (Kati Ryynänen, Anne Ryynänen, Sanna Turakainen)
H15-16Helsingin Suunnistajat (Aarto Hirvi, Kim Nylund, Harri Salminen)Ruokolahden Suunnistajat (Sami Korhonen, Heikki Liukku, Mika Tonder)Kangasalan Kisa (Tatu Piiparinen, Panu Piiparinen, Mikko Lepo)
1987
Henkilökohtainen – 7.3. KENSU ja Vaajakosken Terä
KultaHopeaPronssi
H21Hannu Koponen KaavKaStefan Borgman SVTimo Nurmela RasKu
D21Sirpa Kukkonen LämSäAnne Veijalainen HlSHanna Virtanen Pihkan
H19-20Tomas Wickblom MinkenTero Vehkamäki KanSuJuha Oravainen Pihkan
D19-20Mirja Linnainmaa KyRaRiitta Karjalainen ÄhtUVirpi Behm ORa
H17-18Tim Kankfelt SVPasi Vakaslahti JKTJuha Kukkola OuSu
D17-18Sanna Lehto RRTiina Haapalainen OuSuSatu Salorinne SipRa
H15-16Jukka Lanki LHRJani Lehtonen PiVeJouni Kahelin JKT
D15-16Mari Lukkarinen OuSuKirsi Huhtinen MesikSanna Savolainen TuusnTe
Viesti – 8.3. KENSU ja Vaajakosken Terä
KultaHopeaPronssi
H21Lapuan Virkiä (Jukka Pohjonen, Seppo Malkamäki, Matti Vainionpää, Jukka Kielinen)Lapinlahden Veto (Timo Peltonen, Matti Väisänen, Raimo Kankkunen, Risto Karhunen)Imatran Suunnistajat (Jyrki Peltonen, Jukka Pletonen, Jari Kapanen, Anssi Juutilainen)
D21Kalevan Rasti (Elina Hämäläinen, Irja Suomalainen, Taina Penttinen)Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (Mervi Anttila, Anniina Paronen, Anne Veijalainen)Lammin Säkiä (Sisko Anttila, Sinikka Kukkonen, Sirpa Kukkonen)
H19-20Sibbo Vargarna (Jukka Erkkilä, Tim Kankfelt, Antti Granqvist)Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (Jari Hämäläinen, Marko Loukkalahti, Tero Vehkamäki)
Uuraisten Urheilijat (Olli Lehtoranta, Aki Nalli, Timo Sivill)
D17-20Sippurasti (Anne Puhakka, Satu Salorinne, Vuokko Ukkola)Ähtärin Urheiljat (Jonna Haapamäki, Heli Haakuna, Riitta Karjalainen)Helsingin Suunnistajat (Hanne Lahtinen, Tiina Kainulainen, Raili Mäkipää)
H17-18Oulun Suunnistajat (Mika Rantala, Jukka Muhonen, Juha Kukkola)Rajamäen Rykmentti (Kaj Roine, Petri Harjamäki, Matti Virtanen)Pihkaniskat (Jussi Toivonen, Mika Huikko, Tom Järvinen)
D15-16Kuortaneen Kunto (Henna Haarajärvi, Sanna Soukka, Terhi Ala-Mäyry)Enon Kisa-Pojat (Kati Ryynänen, Nina Ryynänen, Sanna Turakainen)Rajamäen Rykmentti (Mervi Väisänen, Päivi Tolvanen, Salla Lehto)
H15-16Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (Tero Karvinen, Pekka Varis, Valtteri Toivonen)Lynx (Kim Hurtta, Johan Lindelöf, Jussi Aumo)Kangasalan Kisa (Panu Piiparinen, Mikko Lepo, Jari Kaaja)
1986
Henkilökohtainen – 1.3. Kuopion Suunnistajat
KultaHopeaPronssi
H21Matti Väisänen LapinlVeHannu Koponen KoovKaArto Puurtinen JoKu
D21Virpi Juutilainen ImSuMirja Puhakka SipRaPäivi Raatikainen VooSi
H19-20Mikko Lehtonen ARPekka Kanniainen YlikNMTero Vehkamäki KanSu
D19-20Mirja Linnainmaa KyRaVuokko Ukkola SipRaEija Korhonen HS
H17-18Antti Granqvist SVPekka Hintsanen KarhKkMatti-Pekka Vanninen Okup
D17-18Sanna Lehto RRRiitta Karjalainen ÄhtUArja Nuolioja YlivK
Viesti – 2.3. Kuopion Suunnistajat / Mynämäen Suunnistajat (R2 ja naiset?)
KultaHopeaPronssi
H21Lapinlahden Veto (Eero Mykkänen, TImo Peltonen, Matti Väisänen, Risto Karhunen)Tohmajärven Urheilijat (Antti Tolonen, Raimo Hyvönen, Olavi Svanberg, Pertti TIkka)Lammin Säkiä (Petri Tikkanen, TImo Matikainen, Jorma Varkila, Tapio Tikkanen)
D21Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (Mervi Anttila, Anniina Paronen, Anne Veijalainen)Sippurasti (Vuokko Okkola, Satu Salorinne, Mirja Puhakka)Olavin Rasti (Virpi Behn, Hannele Pantsar, Anne Kirjavainen)
H19-20Juvan Urheilijat (Jari Turunen, Mika Kuisma, Juha Kiljunen)Ylikiimingin Nm (Pekka Kanniainen, Pertti Niemelä, Ilkka Riikola)Imatran Suunnistajat (Olli Lampinen, Kari Puurtinen, Jukka Peltonen)
D17-20Rajamäen Rykmentti (Jaana Enroth, Anu-Leena Varjonen, Sanna Lehto)Oulun Suunnistajat (Marjut Lehtinen, Tiina Haapalainen, Eija Jäppinen)Ähtärin Urheilijat (Jutta-Kaisa Mikkola, Heli Haakana, Riitta Karjalainen)
H17-18Oulun Suunnistajat (Lasse Westerberg, Jukka Muhonen, Juha Kukkola)Helsingin Suunnistajat (Jukka Oinonen, Juha Burisoff, Matti Karvonen)Lapin Veikot (Pasi Markkanen, Veikko Maijala, Veli Ojuva)
H15-16Oulun Suunnistajat (Jyrki Lämsä, Mikko Salonen, Jorma Jäppinen)Rajamäen Rykmentti (Marko Väisänen, Kaj Roine, Petri Harjamäki)Lynx (Mikael Boström, Jussi Aumo, Kimmo Liljeström)
D15-16Helsingin Suunnistajat (Heli Kari, Tiina Kainulainen, Raila Mäkipää)Oulun Suunnistajat (Tuija Tammelin, Sirpa Westerholm, Mari Lukkarinen)Kuortaneen Kunto (Henna Haarajärvi, Sanna Soukka, Terhi Ala-Mäyrä)
1985
Henkilökohtainen – 2.3. Imatran Suunnistajat
KultaHopeaPronssi
H21Kimmo Määttä RaPeJuha Kirvesmies PieSaHannu Koponen KaavKa
D21Erja Huikari ViiSuHanna Virtanen PihkanTaina Penttinen MiSu
H19-20Stefan Borgman SVVesa Mäkipää MS-52Urho Korhonen KarhKK
D19-20Marita Ahola VeMUEija Korhonen JSAnita Taskinen ORa
H17-18Mikko Lehtonen ARTero Vehkamäki KanSuHeikki Pekkala Pihkan
D17-18Mirja Linnainmaa KyRaVuokko Ukkola SipRaEija Jäppinen OuSu
H15-16Matti Karvonen HSJuha Kukkola OuSuErkka Laininen HS
D15-16Mervi Anttila HlSVirpi Seppälä ReimaTanja Yrjönen VeVe
Viesti – 3.3. Vekarajärvi/Kouvolan Rasti-72
KultaHopeaPronssi
H21Joutsenon Kullervo (Pekka Pulkkinen, Timo Kakkola, Reijo Mattinen, Arto Puurtinen)Tohmajärven Urheilijat (Eero Kantelinen, Antti Tolonen, Olavi Svanberg, Pertti Tikka)Pudasjärven Urheilijat (Jari Loukusa, Juha Loukusa, Tuomo Vainio, Aarne Vainio)
D21Iisu (Anne Soramäki, Sari Heikkinen, Soili Tolonen)Kensu (Paula Lappalainen, Ulla Lahtinen, Maarit Herranen)Viitasaaren Suunta (Sisko Anttila, Sinikka Kukkonen, Sirpa Kukkonen)
H19-20Kangasniemen Kalske (Hannu Varkoi, Hannu Ahtlinna, Pasi Heiskanen)Lahden Suunnistajat-37 (Teemu Korhonen, Petteri Moilanen, Eero Jalonen)Kuhmon Peurat (Arto Haverinen, Anssi Karjalainen, Reijo Huotari)
D17-20Olavin Rasti (Virpi Behm, Hannele Pantsar, Anita Taskinen)Oulun Suunnistajat (Eija Jäppinen, Johanna Hyvönen, Marjut Lehtinen)Helsingin Suunnistajat (Heli Latvasto, Heidi Torp, Eija Korhonen)
H17-18Pihkaniskat (Juha Oravainen, Heikki Pekkala, Pasi Lötjönen)Karhulan Korvenkiertäjät (Ari Kukkonen, Petri Hirvonen, Pekka Hintsanen)Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (Jari Hämäläinen, Marko Loukkalahti, Tero Vehkamäki)
H15-16Oulun Suunnistajat (Jorma Jäppinen, Jukka Muhonen, Juha Kukkola)Pihkaniskat (Jussi Toivonen, Mika Huikko, Tom Järvinen)KooVee (Esa Kujansuu, Mikko Laine, Timo Koski)
D15-16Rajamäen Rykmentti (Sanna Lehto, Merja Koistinen, Jaana Simonen)Oulun Suunnistajat (Mari Lukkarinen, Sirpa Westerholm, Tiina Haapalainen)Reima-34 (Nelli Rimminen, Lulu Rimminen, Virpi Seppälä)
1984
Henkilökohtainen – 25.2. Janakkala/Tervakoski –  Riihimäen Suunnistajat ja Tervakosken Pato
KultaHopeaPronssi
H21Veli-Matti Pellinen SIUHannu Koponen KaavKaMatti Väisänen LapinlVe
D21Mirja Puhakka SipRaVirpi Peltonen ImSuPirjo Mattila LaLu
H19-20Vesa Mäkipää MS-52Unto Korhonen KarhKkTimo Nurmela RasKu
D19-20Erja Kalpio RuSuTaina Penttinen MiSuAnne Veijalainen HLS
H17-18Marko Uotila SipRaPasi Heiskanen KangKaPekka Kanniainen YlikNM
D17-18Eija Korhonen HSAnita Taskinen ORaEeva Äijälä SiSe
H15-16Petteri Kariniemi HauVeJyrki Nieminen LHRAntti Granqvist SV
D15-16Kirsi Tiira RuSuMarja Peltonen ImSuRiitta Karjalainen ÄhtU, Virpi Behm ORa
H13-14Tim Kankfelt SVErkka Laininen EsRaJukka Erkkilä SV
D13-14Kirsi Huhtinen MesikAnu Flöjt KEVRaila Mäkipää HS
H11-12Tero Tahvanainen KouRaAkseli Ahtiainen KRMiko Lepo KangKi
D11-12Henna Haarajärvi KourtKuJohanna Tiira RuSuJatta Haapamäki EKP
Viesti – 26.2. Janakkala/Tervakoski – Riihimäen Suunnistajat ja Tervakosken Pato
KultaHopeaPronssi
H21Imatran Suunnistajat (Jukka Nenonen, Jyrki Peltonen, Jarmo Varjus, Anssi Juutilainen)Tohmajärven Urheilijat (Eero Kantelinen, Olavi Svenberg, Soini Vartiainen, Pertti Tikka)Kaavin Kaiku (Ari Mustonen, Juha Kokkonen, ANtti Soininen, Hannu Koponen)
D21Sippurasti (Vuokko Ukkola, Anne Mettälä, Mirja Puhakka)Iisu (Anne Soramäki, Soili Turunen, Sari Heikkinen)Olavin Rasti (Sisko Anttila, Sinikka Kukkonen, Sirpa Kukkonen)
H19-20Haukiputaan Veikot (Juha Alasalmi, Petteri Kariniemi, Samppa Kauppila)Rasti-Lukko (Jarmo Launonen, Marko Rauhansalo, Vesa Koskinen)Lahden Suunnistajat (Jyrki Rantanen, Jukka Lehtinen, Markku Vauhkonen)
D17-20Ruokolahden Suunnistajat (Kirsi Tiira, Aija Ahokas, Erja Kalpio)Pihkaniskat (Mervi Pellinen, Nina Järvinen, Hanna Virtanen)Mikkelin Suunnistajat (Jaana Mäyrä, Eija Luukkonen, Taina Penttinen)
H17-18Kangasniemen Kalske (Hannu Arkko, Hannu Varkoi, Pasi Heiskanen)Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (Jari Erkkilä, Petri Stevander, Harri Koski)Helsingin Suunnistajat (Pekka Pallaspuro, Mika Oinonen, Tero Kekäläinen)
H15-16Helsingin Suunnistajat (Jukka Oinonen, Matti Karvonen, Juha Burtsoff)Lynx (Ilkka Sundberg, Simo Sukselainen, Harry Liljeström)Sibbo-Vargarna (Tim Kankfelt, Jukka Erkkilä, Antti Granqvist)
D15-16Oulun Suunnistajat (Tiina Haapalainen, Marjut Lehtinen, Eija Jäppinen)Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (Mervi Anttila, Satu Leiponen, Anniina Paronen)Ähtärin Urheilijat (Jutta-Kaisa Mikkola, Heli Haakana, Riitta Karjalainen)
H11-14Oulun Suunnistajat (Jyrki Lämsä, Mikko Salonen, Jorma Jäppinen)Puolangan Ryhti (Hannu Kinnunen, Lasse Köngäs, Hannu Juntunen)Savon Suunta (Vesa Klemettinen, Pekka Lång, Pekka Partanen)
D11-14Oulun Suunnistajat (Tuija Tammelin, Sirpa Westerholm, Mari Lukkarinen)Rajamäen Rykmentti (Leena Virtanen, Tytti Pylkkö, Jaana Simonen)Lahden Suunnistajat (Terhi Kiskonen, Päivi Martikainen, Sari Taina)
1983
Henkilökohtainen – 26.2.Raahe/Saloisten Reipas
KultaHopeaPronssi
H21Matti Väisänen LapinlVeJari Kapanen ORaPekka Vähäsöyrinki HaapKi
D21Mirja Puhakka SipRaSirpa Kukkonen LamSäPirjo Mattila LaLu
H19-20Jarmo Varjus ImSePertti Linnainmaa KyRaKimmo Määttä RaPe
D19-20Maarit Herranen KensuHenna Virtanen PihkanVirpi Häivälä YlivKu
H17-18Pekka Kirvesmies PieSaVesa Mäkipää MS-52Petri Saatsi IisVi
D17-18Nina Järvinen PihkanErja Kalpio RuSuAnita Taskinen ORa
H15-16Teemu Hauhia AlavUTimo Eskelinen KySJyrki Nieminen LHR
D15-16Mervi Vauhkonen LS-37Päivi Alakuijala VeMURiitta Karjalainen ÄhtU
H13-14Erkka Laininen EsRaAri Kukkonen KarhKKTom Järvinen Pihkan
D13-14Maarit Dahlman LS-37Anniina Paronen HlSSatu Salorinne SipRa
H11-12Roope Rönkkö NurmSeMartti Reko TPMikael Salo GIF
D11-12Leena Virtanen RRKirsi Huhtinen MesikEeva-Liisa Oikarinen PosPy
Viesti – 27.2. Raahe/Saloisten Reipas
KultaHopeaPronssi
H21Lappeen Riento (Veijo Pusa, Heikki Pusa, Jorma Heimala, Juha Heimala)Tohmajärven Urheilijat (Eero Kantelinen, Soini Vartiainen, Olavi Svanberg, Pertti Tikka)Kaavin Kaiku (Ari Mustonen, Juha Kokkonen, Antti Soininen, Hannu Koponen)
D21Iisu (Anne Tiiro, Sari Heikkinen, Soili Turunen)Lammin Säkiä (Maijastiina Lemola, Sinikka Kukkonen, Sirpa Kukkonen)Viitasaaren Suunta (Anneli Nuutinen, Päivi Lankinen, Erja Huikari)
H19-20Kyrös-Rasti (Risto Linnainmaa, Pekka Linnainmaa, Pertti Linnainmaa)Ranuan Peura (Jyrki Itkonen, Raimo Itkonen, Kimmo Määttä)Pudasjärven Urheilijat (Jari Loukusa, Juha Loukusa, Olavi Kauppila)
D17-20Kalevan Rasti (Riitta Kaasalainen, Sari Hassinen, Elina Hämäläinen)Viitasaaren Suunta (Raili Hokajärvi, Anja-Riitta Hokajärvi, Tarja Hämäläinen)Lahden Suunnistajat-37 (Virpi Suomalainen, Mervi Vauhkonen, Marjut Majander)
H17-18Kangasniemen Kalske (Hannu Varkoi, Pasi Heiskanen, Hannu Ahtilinna)Rasti-Lukko (Jari Granqvist, Jukka Laiho, Marko Rauhansalo)Kuhmon Peurat (Reijo Huotari, Anssi Karjalainen, Arto Haverinen)
D15-16Sippurasti (Maria Kurhinen, Satu Salorinne, Vuokko Ukkola)Olavin Rasti (Virpi Behm, Anne Taskinen, Hannele Pantsar)Hartolan Voima (Jaana Näätänen, Merja Ikonen, Katri Okasanen)
H15-16Pihkaniskat (Juha Oravainen, Heikki Pekkala, Pasi Lötjönen)Lynx (Harry Liljeström, Simo Sukselainen, Jari Vikberg)Juvan Urheilijat (Olli Ronkainen, Terho Väisänen, Mika Kuisma)
D11-14Reima-34 (Lulu Rimminen, Nelli Rimminen, Virpi Seppälä)Rajamäen Rykmentti (Leena Virtanen, Tytti Pylkkö, Jaana Simonen)Pihkaniskat (Lei Laine, Paula Kinnari, Sanna Lousio)
H11-14Enon Kisa-Pojat (Asmo Leskinen, Mikko Pottonen, Olli Turakainen)KooVee (Esa Kujansuu, Timo Koski, Mikko Laine)Pihkaniskat (Jussi Toivonen, Jari Pennanen, Tom Järvinen)
1982
Henkilökohtainen – 20.2. Juva/Juvan Urheilijat
KultaHopeaPronssi
H21Antti Kauppila SalReHannu Koponen KaavKaVeli-Matti Pellinen SimpU
D21Mirja Puhakka SipRaSinikka Kukkonen LS-37Virpi Peltonen ImSu
H19-20Juha Kirvesmies PieSaSeppo Rantanen LappRiArto Sipovaara KemijU
D19-20Maijastiina Lemola LamSäErja Huikkari ViiSuAnne Heikkinen ÄhtU
H17-18Harri Hintsanen KarhKKStefan Borgman SVTimo Nurmela KyVo
D17-18Taina Penttinen MikSuErja Kalpio RuSuHanna Virtanen Pihkan
H15-16Jari Rantanen LappRiJari Granqvist SVArto Nissinen IisVi
D15-16Aija Ahokas RuSuAnita Taskinen ORaNina Järvinen Pihkan
H13-14Petteri Karinniemi HauVePekka Hintsanen KarhKKMarjo Tulokas LS-37
D13-14Kirsi Tiira RuSuEija Jäppinen OuSuMervi Pellinen Pihkan
H11-12Erkka Laininen EsRaPetri Roimela VeMUMarko Pikkarainen HauHe
D11-12Jaana Simonen RRKirsi Huhtinen MesikNina Aalto TY
Viesti – 27.2. Kauhajoki /Kauhajoen Karhu
KultaHopeaPronssi
H21Olavin Rasti (Sakari Kekki, Jari Kapanen, Mikko Kosonen, Timo Mutikainen)Ruokolahden Suunnistajat (Jarmo Kemppinen, Pentti Tiira, Arto Puurtinen, Hannu Suikki)Simpeleen Urheilijat (Kyosti Koivusalo, Sauli Mutikainen, Jorma Karvonen, Veli-Matti Pellinen)
D21Lahden Suunnistajat-37 (Kaija Dahlman, Sinikka Kukkonewn, Sirpa Kukkonen)Viitasaaren Suunta (Tarja Hämäläinen, Päivi Lankinen, Anneli Nuutinen)Sippurasti (Marianne Tani, Anne Mettälä, Mirja Puhakka)
H17-20Lappeen Riento (Pekka Kotovaara, Teemu Rantanen, Seppo Rantanen)Imatran Suunnistajat (Jukka Nenonen, Jari Jussila, Jorma Varjus)Rasti-Kurikka (Rauno Syväoja, Ari Koivuluoma, Reijo Hautamäki)
D17-20Viitasaaren Suunta (Raili Hokajärvi, Anja-Riitta Hokajärvi, Erja Huikari)Pieksämäen Veikot (Ullamaija Saarinen, Annamari Saarinen, Leena Tolonen)Pihkaniskat (Nina Järvinen, Taina Juote, Hanna Virtanen)
H15-16Lappeen Riento (Jukka Kotovaara, Mikko Rantakallio, Jari Rantanen)Iisalmen Visa (Ville Bleck, Juha Hartikainen, Arto Nissinen)IF Brahe (Tom Nyfors, Kaj-Peter Virtanen, ?)
D15-16Ruokolahden Suunnistajat (Kirsi Tiira, Sirpa Pellinen, Aija Ahokas)Olavin Rasti (Virpi Behm, Hannele Pantsar, Anita Taskinen)Pihkaniskat (Mirja Viitanen, Marjo Lalli, Mervi Pellinen)
H11-14Karhulan Korvenkiertäjät (Ari Kukkonen, Petri Hirvonen, Pekka Hintsanen)Lahden Suunnistajat-37 (Ville Klinga, Timo Lehtonen, Marko Tulokas)Pihkaniskat (Tom Järvinen, Jari Kosonen, Antti Virtanen)
D11-14Oulun Suunnistajat (Johanna Hyvönen, Marjut Lehtinen, Eija Jäppinen)Järvenpään Palo (Maarit Mäkinen, Sirkka Huhtala, Anu Rundgren)Ähtärin Urheilijat (Jutta-Kaisa Mikkola, Heli Haakana, Riitta Karjalainen)
1981
Henkilökohtainen – 28.2. Joutseno / Joutsenon Kullervo
KultaHopeaPronssi
H21Pertti Tikka TohmUPekka Vähäsöyrinki HaapKiMatti Väisänen LapinVe
D21Mirja Puhakka SipRaSinikka Kukkonen LS-37Irmeli Peltola Heinis
H19-20Jarmo Kemppinen RuSuJuha Kirvesmies PeiSaMika Ruuhiala KR
D19-20Virpi Peltonen ImSuMarjo Herva OHLea Heino ImSu
H17-18Markku Vauhkonen LS-37Jarmo Varjus ImSuPetri Asikainen KENSU
D17-18Taina Penttinen MikSuPirjo Kauranen LappRiAnne Heikkinen ÄhtU
H15-16Petri Saatsi IisViMiki Peräkylä SaSuStefan Borgman SV
D15-16Erja Kalpio RuSuEija Koskivaara MS-52Riitta Ojanperä RaJu
H13-14Pekka Hintsanen KarhKKTimo Eskelinen KySTeemu Hauhia AlavU
D13-14Mervi Vauhkonen LS-37Teresa Mäki-Kamppi RasKuRiitta Karjalainen ÄhtU
H11-12Ari Kukkonen KarhKKIlkka Kaarakainen RuSuPetri Hirvonen KarhKK
D11-12Mia Kulmala KeuKiJaana Simonen RRMiia Känkänen RuSu
Viesti – 21.2. Anjalankoski/Sippurasti
KultaHopeaPronssi
H21Tohmajärven Urheilijat (Matti Ikonen, Eero Kantelinen, Pertti Tikka, Olavi Sundberg)Simpeleen Urheilijat (Kyösti Koivusalo, Sauli Karvonen, Jorma Karvonen, Veli-Matti Pellinen)Lappeen Riento (Veijo Pusa, Heikki Pusa, Jorma Heimala, Juha Heimala)
D21Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (Merja Hertsi, Sirpa Kukkonen, Sinikka Kukkonen)Joutsenon Kullervo (Anja Tiira, Pauliina Lankinen, Leeni Kylmälä)Imatran Suunnistajat (Eija Peltonen, Satu Peltonen, Virpi Peltonen)
H17-20Hartolan  Voima (Eino Havas, Hannu Peltonen, Matti Laitinen)Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (Markku Kaartinen, Jorma Manninen, Pertti Manninen)Imatran Suunnistajat (Jukka Nenonen, Jari Jussila, Jarmo Varjus)
D17-20Ranuan Peura (Pirjo Koivula, Lea Harju, Leena Harju)Kymin Suunnistajat (Seija Timonen, Marja Eskalinen, Päivi Timonen)Helsingin Suunnistajat (Eija Korhonen, Tuulikki Salmenkylä, Ulla Mänttäri)
H15-16Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (Eero Jalonen, Petteri Moilanen, Anssi Klinga)Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (Jari Erkkilä, Jukka Vilenius, Harri Koski)Kymin Suunnistajat (Mikko Niskanen, Jorma Karjalainen, Ari Huttunen)
D15-16Ruokolahden Suunnistajat (Aija Ahokas, Sirpa Pellinen, Erja Kalpio)Pihkaniskat (Annamari Vierikko, Taina Juote, Nina Järvinen)Kalevan Rasti (Riitta Kaasalainen, Minna Hämäläinen, Sari Hassinen)
H11-14Mikkelin Suunnistajat (Tuomo Valonen, Janne Syrjäläinen, Jukka Kontio)Iisu (Jukka Kiasila, Mauno Kantola, Mika Pajukoski)Juvan Urheilijat (Olli Ronkanen, Terho Väisänen, Mika Kuisma)
D11-14Olevin Rasti (Virpi Behm, Anne Taskinen, Hannele Pantsar)Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (Kerttu Pohjanpelto, Maarit Dahlman, Mervi Vauhkonen)Ruokolahden Suunnistajat (Heli Pellinen, Miia Känkänen, Mari Sotejeff)
1980
Henkilökohtainen – 16.2. Konnevesi/Hankasalmen Hanka
KultaHopeaPronssi
H21Pekka Pökälä ARMatti Väisänen LapinlVeHannu Koponen KaavKa
D21Sinikka Kukkonen LS-37Sirpa Kukkonen SuonVaIrmeli Peltola Heinls
H19-20Jari Kapanen ORaJuha Tikkala HiKiEsa Ukonmaanaho YlikNM
D19-20Lea Heino ImSuTerttu Nordman HeinlsVirpi Peltonen ImSu
H17-18Juha Kirvesmies PielavSaJarmo Varjus ImSuMartti Häkkinen VaajTe
D17-18Maijastiina Lemola LamSäPirjo Kauranen LappRiAnne Heikkinen ÄhtU
H15Harri Hintsanen KarhKkHarri Hautala IisViTimo Nurmela KyKo
D15Taina Penttinen MikSuUllamari Saarinen PiVeMaritta Sievänen KuPe
H13-14Jukka Kivelä HimUKari Puurtinen RuSuTeemu Hauhia AlavU
D13-14Anita Taskinen OraSari Hassinen KRMervi Vauhkonen LS-37
H11-12Matti Vainionpää KortJVMarko Määttälä KPVJuha Tilli VehVe
D11-12Kirsi Tiira JoKuRiitta Karjalainen ÄhtUMervi Pellinen Mesik
Viesti – 2.2. Imatra/Imatran Suunnistajta
KultaHopeaPronssi
H21Tohmajärven Urheiliat (Eero Kantelinen, Pertti Tikka, Olavi Svanberg)Lappeen Riento (Veijo Pusa, Juha Heimala, Jorma Heimala)Asikkalan Raikas (Harri Sipilä, Pentti Rautavuo, Pekka Pökälä)
D21Suonenjoen Vasama (Ulla Korhonen, Sirpa Laakkonen, Anne Nuutinen)Kalevan Rasti (Leena Silvennoinen, Hennariikka Lonka, Kyllikki Kauppinen)Heinolan Isku (Irma Peltola, Terttu Nordman, Mirja Nordman)
H17-20Olavin Rasti (Juha Rauhansalo, Heikki Makkonen, Jari Kapanen)Hartolan Voima (Eino Havas, Hannu Peltonen, Matti Laitinen)Vaajakosken Terä (Jarmo Myllys, Jyrki Saarivaara, Martti Häkkinen)
D17-20Rovaniemen Lappi (Kirsti Kestilä, Hannele Miettinen, Kirsi Kestilä)Viitasaaren Suunta (Raili Hokajärvi, Anja-Riitta Hokajärvi, Erja Huikari)Järvenpään Palo (Päivi Jääskeläinen, Jaana Eronen, Riitta Hirsimäki)
H15-16Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (Jyrki Rantanen, Jukka Lehtinen, Markku Vauhkonen)Ylivieskan Kuula (Petri Kallunki, Juha Lehtonen, Ari Leppikangas)Ruokolahden Suunnistajat (Jarmo Tonder, Jari Vainikka, Juha Rantasalo)
D15-16Ruokolahden Suunistajat (Riitta Luukkonen, Erja Marttinen, Erja Kalpio)Joutsenon Kullervo (Kirsi Tiira, Pauliina Lankinen, Jaana Lallo)Ranuan Peura (Pirjo Koivula, Tiina Kaakinen, Lea Harju)
H11-14Kangasniemen Kalske (Pasi Heiskanen, Hannu Arkko, Hannu Varkoi)Ruokolahden Suunnistajat (Pasi Rönkkönen, Jari Valkamo, Kari Puurtinen)Imatran Suunnistajat (Jukka Peltonen, Esa Raskila, Olli Lampinen)
D11-14Ruokolahden Suunnistajat (Aija Ahokas, Mari Sotejeff, Sirpa Pellinen)Kalevan Rasti (Minna Hämäläinen, Päivikki Raitomäki, Sari Hassinen)Järvenpään Palo (Pia Touru, Jutta Heinonen, Johanna Kokkonen)

Facebooktwittergoogle_pluspinterestlinkedinmail