Tarkkuussuunnistuksen EM-mitalistit

2008, Ventspils, Latvia

Paralympiasarja: 1) Anna Hansson SWE 42p/280 s, 2) Arne Ask NOR 41/199, 3) Ola Jansson SWE 41/266, 8) Pekka Seppä FIN 36/266, 17) Kari Melleri FIN 33/475,5, 39) Ken Gammelgård FIN 21/424.

Avoin sarja: 1) Stig Gerdtman SWE 45/128, 2) Lars Jakob Waaler 42/176, 3) Anna Hansson SWE 42/280, 17) Pekka Seppä FIN 36/266, 24) Hannu Niemi FIN 33/267,5, 27) Kari Melleri FIN 33/475,5, 46) Ken Gammelgård FIN 21/424.

Joukkuekilpailu: Paralympiasarja: 1) SWE 42/262,5 (Anna Hansson, Bernt Gustafsson), 2) NOR 40/361 (Arne Ask, Jan Erik Haug, Erik Pedersen), 3) FIN 37/437,5 (Pekka Seppä, Kari Melleri, Ken Gammelgård).

Avoin sarja: 1) SWE 44/252,5 (Stig Gerdtman, Ola Jansson, Martin Fredholm), 2) NOR 40/206,5 (Lars Jakob Waaler, Kjetil Waaler, Ole Johan Waaler), 3) CZE 39/168 (Tomas Holas, Jana Glabaznova, Pavel Dudik), 5) FIN 37/437,5 (Pekka Seppä, Kari Melleri, Ken Gammelgård).

2010, Bollnäs, Ruotsi

Paralympiasarja: 1) Ola Jansson SWE 43/99, 2) Michael Johansson SWE 42/176, 3) Pekka Seppä FIN 42/268, 20) Seppo Bütt FIN 35/214,5, 27) Matti Mäntyniemi FIN 34/305,5, 32) Kari Melleri FIN 33/338, 34) Kari Pinola FIN 32/301, 41) Ken Gammelgård FIN 30/270,5

Avoin sarja: 1) Hannu Niemi FIN 44/200, 2) Marit Wiksell SWE 43/75,5, 3) Clive Allen GBR 43/132, 4) Lauri Kontkanen FIN 43/163,5, 14) Martti Inkinen FIN 41/200,5, 17) Tuomas Väinä FIN 41/315, 24) Pertti Hartman FIN 40/302, 31) Risto Vainio FIN 39/269

Joukkuekilpailu: Paralympiasarja: 1) SWE 42/121 (Ola Jansson, Michael Johansson, Anna Råberg), 2) CRO 42/128 (Ivica Bertol, Zdenko Horjan), 3) FIN 40/247,5 (Pekka Seppä, Matti Mäntyniemi, Kari Pinola)

Avoin sarja: 1) SWE 43/57,5 (Marit Wiksell, Robert Jakobsson, Erik Stålnacke), 2) GBR  43/163 (Clive Allen, John Kewley, Dennis Mews), 3) NOR 43/198 (Martin Jullum, Ole-Johan Waaler, Lars Jakob Waaler), …, 5) FIN 43/239 (Hannu Niemi, Tuomas Väinä, Risto Vainio)

2012,  Falun, Ruotsi

Paralympiasarja: 1) Ola Jansson SWE 44/69,5, 2) Michael Johansson SWE 42/41, 3) Rolf Karlsson SWE 42/122,5, 12) Pekka Seppä FIN 37/125, 19) Kari Pinola FIN 33/110, 23) Matti Mäntyniemi FIN 32/119,5, 28) Ken Gammelgård FIN 26/146

Avoin sarja: 1) Marit Wiksell SWE 44/26, 2) Lars Jakob Waaler NOR 44/39, 3) Jens Andersson SWE 44/42,…,5) Antti Rusanen FIN 44/55,5, 7) Jari Turto FIN 43/44, 8) Hannu Niemi FIN 43/48, 11) Martti Inkinen FIN 43/89, 13) Lauri Kontkanen FIN 42/31, 28) Pertti Hartman FIN 41/107, 34) Marko Määttälä FIN 40/109,5

Joukkuekilpailu: 1) SWE 2 66/51 (Stig Gerdtman, Martin Fredholm, Michael Johansson), 2) SWE 1 66/79 (Marit Wiksell, Jens Andersson, Ola Jansson), 3) FIN 1 63/60,5 (Antti Rusanen, Lauri Kontkanen, Pekka Seppä), 8) FIN 2 59/90,5 (Jari Turto, Marko Määttälä, Kari Pinola)

2014, Palmela, Portugal

Paralympiasarja: 1) Michael Johansson SWE 39/41,5, 2) Ola Jansson SWE 38/39, 3) Pekka Seppä FIN 37/133,5, 11) Kari Pinola FIN 34/140, 37) Tuomo Markelin FIN 22/296,5, 39) Ken Gammelgård FIN 20/209,5

Avoin sarja: 1) Jari Turto FIN 40/29, 2) Antti Rusanen FIN 40/47, 3) Marit Wiksell SWE 39/21, …, 6) Pinja Mäkinen FIN 38/20, 12) Marko Määttälä FIN 38/110, 31) Martti Inkinen FIN 36/133, 72) Lauri Kontkanen FIN 31/93,5

Tempo: 1) Antti Rusanen FIN 258, 2) Lennart Wahlgren SWE 293, 3) Marit Wiksell SWE 314, …, 5) Pinja Mäkinen FIN 326, 10) Marko Määttälä FIN 409, 11) Remo Madella ITA 412, 12) Lauri Kontkanen FIN 413, 29) Martti Inkinen FIN 550,5

Joukkuekilpailu: 1) FIN 59/46 (Antti Rusanen, Jari Turto, Pekka Seppä), 2) SWE 59/52,5 (Michael Johansson, Stig Gerdtman, Martin Fredholm),  3) RUS 57/64 (Olga Korchagina, Marina Borisenkova, Dmitry Dokuchaev)

2016, Jesenik, Tsekki

Paralympiasarja: 1) Ola Jansson SWE 42/161, 2) Michael Johansson SWE 40/138, 3) Vladislav Vovk UKR 39/180, …, 7) Pekka Seppä FIN 33/182, 15) Kari Pinola FIN 29/142, 27) Tuomo Markelin FIN 24/208, 39) Ken Gammelgård FIN 14/380

Avoin sarja: 1) Stig Gerdtman SWE 45/156, 2) Martin Jullum NOR 45/326, 3) Jens Andersson SWE 44/153, …, 10) Jari Turto 45/285, 15) Pinja Mäkinen FIN 41/166, 17) Hannu Niemi FIN 41/206, 20) Sami Hyvönen FIN 41/246, 29) Martti Inkinen FIN 40/176, 39) Marko Määttälä FIN 39/188, 58) Ari Tertsunen FIN  36/249

Tempo: 1) Pavel Kurfürst CZE 258.5, 2) Martin Jullum NOR 266.5, 3) Furucz Ján SVK 288.5, …, 6) Mäkinen Pinja FIN 323.5, 10) Kontkanen Lauri FIN 351.5, 22) Turto Jari FIN 446, 29) Hyvönen Sami FIN 536, 32) Jacobson Anna FIN 574,5

Viesti: 1) ITA 1 557,5 (Remo Madella, Michele Cera, Alessio Tenani), 2) SWE 1 730 (Stig Gerdtman, Martin Fredholm, Marit Wiksell), 3) CZE 765 (Marián Mikluš, Ján Furucz, Dušan Furucz), …, 6) FIN 1 804,5 (Jari Turto, Pinja Mäkinen, Lauri Kontkanen), 16) FIN 2 926 (Hannu Niemi, Martti Inkinen, Anna Jacobson)
Para: 1) SWE (Inga Gunnarsson, Michael Johansson, Ola Jansson), 2) CZE (Hanka Dolezalova, Bohuslav Hulka, Jana Kostova), 3) RUS (Dmitri Dokuchaev, Dmitri Kucherenko, Pavel Shmatov),…, 7) FIN 1526 (Kari Pinola, Tuomo Markelin, Pekka Seppä)

Pohjoismainen maaottelu

Bollnäs, Ruotsi 2010
1) FIN 1 (Hannu Niemi, Lauri Kontkanen, Pekka Seppä, Martti Inkinen, Pertti Hartman) 210/1134, 2) SWE 1 209/759, 3) SWE 2 208/775,5, 8) FIN 2 (Risto Vainio, Tuomas Väinä, Jarmo Kapanen, Kyllikki Anttila, Kari Pinola).

Östmarka Norja, 2012
1) SWE/Öst 178/343 (Martin Fredholm, Ola Jansson, Marit Wiksell, Stig Gerdtman, Jens Andersson), 2) SWE/Väst 177/137 (Robert Jakobsson, William Rex, Michael Johansson, Lennart Wahlgren, Erik Stålnacke), 3) FIN A 171/336 (Pinja Mäkinen, Marko Määttälä, Lauri Kontkanen, Antti Rusanen, Jari Turto), 4) FIN B 171/541 (Martti Inkinen, Pekka Seppä, Hannu Niemi, Pertti Hartman, Marja Kaukonen)

Facebooktwittergoogle_pluspinterestlinkedinmail