Suunnistuksen NMM-mitalistit ja suomalaissijoitukset

1990 Älvsbyn Ruotsi

Miehet: 1) Mikael Boström FIN 57.17, 2) Jimmy Birklin SWE 59.58, 3) Sören Nymalm FIN 1.00.08, 7) Kimmo Liljeström FIN 1.02.33, 18) Jari Laitamäki FIN 1.09.52, 20) Jussi Aumo FIN 1.10.38, 62) Reko Martti FIN 1.28.36
Naiset: 1) Torunn Fossli NOR 49.36, 2) Marlena Jansson SWE 49.51, 3) Mari Lukkarinen FIN 50.28, 8) Eija Kujansuu FIN 52.48, 10) Heidi Liljeström FIN 54.24, 20) Ingela Mattsson FIN 56.52, 21) Tuija Tammelin FIN 57.35, 27) Terhi Holster FIN 1.02.48

Viesti
Miehet: 1) FIN 2.03.29 (Mikael Boström, Sören Nymalm, Kimmo Liljeström), 2) SWE 2.05.11 (Mikael Palmberg, Klas Karlsson, Jimmy Birklin), 3) NOR 2.11.48 (Tore Sandvik, Espen Bergström, Harald Bakke)
Naiset: 1) NOR 1.42.05 (Hanne Staff, Torunn Fossli, Hanne Sandstad), 2) SWE 1.43.20 (Gunilla Swärd, Karin Wollbrand, Marlena Jansson), 3) FIN 1.45.07 (Tuija Tammelin, Eija Kujansuu, Mari Lukkarinen)

1991 Berliini Saksa

Pikamatka
Miehet: 1) Janusz Porzycz POL 27.13, 2) Mikko Lepo FIN 27.37, 3) Stefan Sandahl SWE 27.45, 21) Jussi Aumo FIN 30.15, 30) Aarto Hirvi FIN 31.17, 31) Reko Martti FIN 31.28, 36) Jan Torrkulla FIN 32.03, Jouni Kahelin FIN dnq
Naiset: 1) Kristin Liebich GER 23.49, 2) Johanna Tiira FIN 24.49, 3) Karolina Arewång SWE 24.55, 7) Terhi Holster FIN 25.42, 19) Päivi Martikainen FIN 27.22, 22) Mari Lukkarinen FIN 27.38, 32) Ingela Matsson FIN 29.43, 36) Sanna Turakainen FIN 30.33

Normaalimatka
Miehet: 1) Ivars Zakars URS 1.10.37, 2) Tomas Dolezal TCH 1.12.27, 3) Mikko Lepo FIN 1.12.32, 4) Jouni Kahelin FIN 1.13.55, 21) Reko Martti FIN 1.18.58, 22) Aarto Hirvi FIN 1.19.23, 54) Jussi Aumo FIN 1.24.25, 73) Jan Torrkulla FIN 1.30.58
Naiset: 1) Mari Lukkarinen FIN 1.02.18, 2) Marcela Kubatkova TCH 1.03.16, 3) Katarina Allberg SWE 1.04.01, 4) Sanna Turakainen FIN 1.04.50, 5) Johanna Tiira FIN 1.05.14, 9) Päivi Martikainen FIN 1.05.50, 34) Ingela Mattsson FIN 1.14.05

Viesti
Miehet: 1) SWE 3.18.35 (Fredrik Löwegren, Magnus Palmberg, Andreas Nilsson), 2) URS 3.19.45 (Girts Vegeris, Janis Ozolins, Ivars Zagars), 3) TCH 3.21.21 (Ales Drahonowski, Tomas Dolezal, Libor Zridkavesely), 4) FIN 3.21.38 (Jussi Aumo, Jouni Kahelin, Mikko Lepo)
Naiset: 1) FIN 2.39.16 (Johanna Tiira, Sanna Turakainen, Mari Lukkarinen), 2) GER 2.45.33 (Katrin Renger, Christin Libich, Anke Xylander), 3) NOR 2.45.51 (Hanne Staff, Miri Jörgensen, Berit Sofie Grydeland)

1992 Jyväskylä Suomi

Normaalimatka
Miehet: 1) Johan Näsman SWE 57.14, 2) Chris Terkelsen DEN 58.15, 3) Fredrik Löwegren SWE 58.23, 4) Mikko Vehmas FIN 1.00.30, 6) Tommi Tölkkö FIN 1.01.01, 8) Panu Piiparinen FIN 1.02.41, 9) Marko Pitkänen FIN 1.02.48, 34) Aarto Hirvi FIN 1.10.55
Naiset: 1) Barbara Baczek POL 43.19, 2) Johanna Tiira FIN 44.17, 3) Hanne Staff NOR 44.43, 4) Riitta Korpela FIN 45.27, 7) Päivi Tolvanen FIN 45.58, 8) Sanna Turakainen FIN 46.11, 17) Kirsi Haarala FIN 50.25, 18) Satu Mäkitammi FIN 51.01

Pikamatka
Miehet: 1) Mikko Lepo FIN 23.58, 2) Bernt Björnsgaard NOR 24.11, 3) Joakim Carlsson SWE 24.39, 6) Mikko Vehmas FIN 25.03, 13) Marko Pitkänen FIN 26.30, 14) Tommi Tölkkö FIN 26.43, 22) Panu Piiparinen FIN 28.00, 30) Aarto Hirvi FIN 29.25
Naiset: 1) Barbara Baczek POL 24.44, 2) Riitta Korpela FIN 25.01, 3) Elisabeth Ingvaldsen NOR 25.06, 6) Satu Mäkitammi FIN 25.28, 7) Kirsi Haarala FIN 25.54, 17) Sanna Turakainen FIN 28.39, 37) Johanna Tiira FIN 34.48,

Viesti
Miehet: 1) FIN 1.48.27 (Aarto Hirvi, Marko Pitkänen, Mikko Lepo), 2) NOR 1.50.31 (Knut Aalde, Stein Krogstad, Thormod Berg), 3) SWE 1.50.47 (Anders Åkerman, Johan Näsman, Fredrik Löwegren)
Naiset: 1) SWE 1.33.02 (Lena Hasselström, Maria Sandström, Hanna Larsson), 2) FIN 1.33.41 (Riitta Korpela, Sanna Turakainen, Johanna Tiira), 3) NOR 1.37.43 (Hanne Staff, Miri Jörgensen, Elisabeth Ingvaldsen)

1993 Castelrotto Italia

Normaalimatka
Miehet: 1) Odin Tellesbo NOR 1.10.50, 2) Torren Norgaard DEN 1.12.41, 3) Tommi Tölkkö FIN 1.12.54, 9) Mikko Lepo FIN 1.16.31, 16) Simo Martomaa FIN 1.19.20, 29) Mikko Vehmas FIN 1.23.35, 31) Lasse Torpo FIN 1.24.06, 47) Ville Repo FIN 1.26.28
Naiset: 1) Liisa Anttila FIN 58.03, 2) Tenna Nörgaard DEN 59.37, 3) Hana Dolezalova CZE 59.57, 4) Katja Honkala FIN 1.00.57, 8) Monica Boström FIN 1.02.33, 10) Satu Mäkitammi FIN 1.04.04, 12) Päivi Tolvanen FIN 1.04.15, 14) Tiina Jukkola FIN 1.04.45

Pikamatka
Miehet: 1) Vaclav Zakouril CZE 20.31, 2) Bernt Björnsgaard NOR 20.37, 3) Mikko Lepo FIN 21.01, 11) Tommi Tölkkö FIN 22.33, 13) Lasse Torpo FIN 22.58, 38) Mikko Vehmas FIN 25.56
Naiset: 1) Tenna Norgaard DEN 23.00, 2) Satu Mäkitammi FIN 23.28, 3) Liisa Anttila FIN 23.34, 5) Katja Honkala FIN 24.31, 6) Päivi Tolvanen FIN 25.12, 15) Tiina Jukkola FIN 26.46, 22) Monica Boström FIN 27.38,

Viesti
Miehet: 1) FIN 2.01.55 (Simo Martomaa, Tommi Tölkkö, Mikko Lepo), 2) NOR 2.02.08 (Holger Hott Johansen, Bernt Björnsgaard, Odin Tellesbo), 3) POL 2.03.57 (Robert Banach, Dariusz Mikusinski, Janusz Porzycs)
Naiset: 1) SUI 1.51.20 (Brigitte Grüniger, Käthi Widler, Marie-Luce Romanens), 2) FIN 1.53.01 (Satu Mäkitammi, Katja Honkala, Liisa Anttila), 3) NOR 1.54.22 (Birgitte Husebye, Miri Jörgensen, Elisabeth Ingvaldsen)

1994 Gdynia Puola

Pikamatka
Miehet: 1) Jon Engkvist SWE 28.50, 2) Holger Hott Johansen NOR 29.43, 3) Tommi Tölkkö FIN 29.56, 4) Simo Martomaa FIN 30.16, 7) Jani Lakanen FIN 31.51, 13) Miika Hernelahti FIN 32.20, 14) Lasse Torpo FIN 32.22
Jarkko Huovila FIN dnq
Naiset: 1) Synne Lea NOR 25.31, 2) Pia Olsson SWE 26.15, 3) Terhi Hyttinen FIN 26.49, 6) Tiina Jukkola FIN 29.26, 7) Satu Mäkitammi FIN 29.32, 10) Anu Heikkilä FIN 31.11, 37) Henna-Riikka Huhta FIN 40.44, Liisa Anttila FIN dnq

Normaalimatka
Miehet: 1) Robert Banach POL 1.11.41, 2) Janusz Gliszczynski POL 1.12.57, 3) Tommi Tölkkö FIN 1.14.22, 14) Jani Lakanen FIN 1.19.36, 15) Miika Hernelahti FIN 1.19.45, 17) Jarkko Huovila FIN 1.20.26, 45) Simo Martomaa FIN 1.26.23, 64) Lasse Torpo FIN 1.31.56
Naiset: 1) Christina Gröndahl DEN 54.24, 2) Pia Olsson SWE 55.53, 3) Ewa Kozlowska POL 56.49, 8) Liisa Anttila FIN 59.03, 13) Anu Heikkilä FIN 1.00.41, 14) Tiina Jukkola FIN 1.01.04, 23) Henna-Riikka Huhta FIN 1.04.53, 41) Satu Mäkitammi FIN 1.10.30, 44) Terhi Hyttinen FIN 1.11.28

Viesti
Miehet: 1) RUS 2.35.57 (Ivan Murasov, Mihail Mamleev, Valentin Novikov), 2) FIN 2 2.41.25 (Jarkko Huovila, Lasse Torpo, Simo Martomaa), 3) HUN 2.44.34 (Tamas Kronvald, Ferenc Levai, Gabor Domonyik)
Naiset: 1) SWE 2.05.03 (Pia Olsson, Kristina Kull, Annika Björk), 2) FIN 2.05.49 (Satu Mäkitammi, Henna-Riikka Huhta, Anu Heikkilä), 3) POL 2.06.45 (Malgorzata Stankiewicz, Aneta Jablonska, Ewa Kozlowska)

1995 Horsens Tanska

Pikamatka
Miehet: 1) Gabor Domonyik HUN 25.50, 2) Tomas Zakouril CZE 26.34, 3) Michael Mamleev RUS 26.45, 6) Jani Lakanen FIN 27.22, 6) Petteri Laitinen FIN 27.22, 13) Jarkko Huovila FIN 28.08, 34) Miika Hernelahti FIN 29.25, 39) Juha Peltola FIN 29.40, 40) Ville Repo FIN 29.44
Naiset: 1) Christina Grøndahl DEN 24.47, 2) Karin Schmalfeld GER 25.48, 3) Iva Navratilova CZE 26.50, 3) Tiina Jukkola FIN 26.50, 9) Paula Haapakoski FIN 28.27, 39) Hanna Heiskanen FIN 32.29, 44) Satu Vesalainen FIN 32.39, 49) Anu Heikkilä FIN 33.04, 64) Susanna Mattsson FIN 34.51

Normaalimatka
Miehet: 1) Gabor Domonyik HUN 1.10.02, 2) Michael Mamleev RUS 1.12.41, 3) Jani Lakanen FIN 1.13.04, 10) Juha Peltola FIN 1.15.12, 12) Miika Hernelahti FIN 1.15.40, 13) Petteri Laitinen FIN 1.15.49, 23) Jarkko Huovila FIN 1.17.35, 43) Ville Repo FIN 1.20.55
Naiset: 1) Christina Grøndahl DEN 1.00.24, 2) Lenka Cechova CZE 1.01.51, 3) Katerina Miksova CZE 1.02.37, 8) Paula Haapakoski FIN 1.04.29, 13) Hanna Heiskanen FIN 1.06.05, 14) Tiina Jukkola FIN 1.06.26, 26) Satu Vesalainen FIN 1.09.59, 28) Susanna Mattsson FIN 1.10.07, 29) Anu Heikkilä FIN 1.10.12

Viesti
Miehet: 1) DEN 2.17.23 (Jesper Damgaard, Mads Ingvardsen, Troels Nielsen), 2) HUN 2.18.01 (Kolos Vadja, Lajos Sarecz, Gabor Domonyik), 3) FIN 2.18.07 (Ville Repo, Jarkko Huovila, Miika Hernelahti)
Naiset: 1) CZE 1.50.20 (Katarina Miksova, Katarina Pracna, Eva Jurenikova), 2) SWE 1.53.10 (Maria Dahlin, Kristin Backåkers, Annika Björk), 3) SUI 1.54.45 (Susi Widler, Susanne Wehrli, Sara Wegmüller), 4) FIN 1.55.03 (Tiina Jukkola, Hanna Heiskanen, Paula Haapakoski)

1996 Gavora Romania

Pikamatka
Miehet: 1) Gabor Domonyik HUN 29.05, 2) Johan Modig SWE 29.43, 3) Horatiu Grecu ROM 30.04, 13) Petteri Laitinen FIN 31.44, 14) Toni Louhisola FIN 32.21, 29) Petteri Muukkonen FIN 33.59, 42) Jonne Lakanen FIN 34.51, 50) Jani Lakanen FIN 35.13, 56) Ville Kujala FIN 35.52
Naiset: 1) Eniko Fey ROM 26.32, 2) Annika Bjork SWE 27.56, 3) Ioulia Morozova RUS 28.22, 10) Hanna Heiskanen FIN 28.57, 20) Paula Haapakoski FIN 31.00, 21) Satu Vesalainen FIN 31.03, 31) Satu Makitammi FIN 32.11, 41) Outi Sareila FIN 33.32, 88) Maria Hoffman FIN 42.48

Normaalimatka
Miehet: 1) Maricel Olaru ROM 1.22.43, 2) Anders Axenborg SWE 1.23.56, 3) Jani Lakanen FIN 1.25.09, 6) Petteri Laitinen FIN 1.26.32, 11) Toni Louhisola FIN 1.31.28, 15) Jonne Lakanen FIN 1.33.38, 68) Ville Kujala FIN 1.49.57, Petteri Muukkonen FIN dsq
Naiset: 1) Eniko Fey ROM 1.06.24, 2) Katerina Pracna CZE 1.08.25, 3) Karin Schmalfeld GER 1.08.25, 11) Satu Vesalainen FIN 1.14.22, 13) Maria Hoffman FIN 1.16.07, 21) Satu Makitammi FIN 1.21.08, 23) Hanna Heiskanen FIN 1.21.34, 42) Paula Haapakoski FIN 1.29.20, 82) Outi Sareila FIN 1.55.26

Viesti
Miehet: 1) CZE 2.20.25 (Michal Horacek, Vladimir Lucan, Lubos Mateju), 2) SVK 2.20.31 (Frantisek Libant, Maros Bukovac, Marian Davidik), 3) SUI 2.20.34 (Urs Müller, David Schneider, Adrian Klauser), 7) FIN 2.29.20 (Toni Louhisola, Jani Lakanen, Petteri Laitinen)
Naiset: 1) ROM 1.54.40 (Eniko Gall, Zsuzsa Fey, Eniko Fey), 2) SUI 1.58.57 (Simone Luder, Regula Hulliger, Sara Wegmüller), 3) RUS 1.59.41 (Julia Morozova, Olga Trekhova, Tatjana Perelieva), 6) FIN 2.00.55 (Satu Mäkitammi, Hanna Heiskanen, Satu Vesalainen)

1997 Leopoldsburg Belgia

Pikamatka
Miehet: 1) Jörgen Rostrup NOR 23.31, 2) Per Öberg SWE 23.33, 3) Rikard Gunnarsson SWE 23.33, 7) Ilkka Leppävuori FIN 24.39, 10) Sami Hämälistö FIN 24.55, 11) Vladimir Lucan CZE 25.01, 20) Samuli Salmenoja FIN 25.27, Jonne Lakanen FIN dsq, Jarno Salmelin FIN dsq
Naiset: 1) Hanna Heiskanen FIN 24.17, 2) Katerina Miksova CZE 24.43, 3) Heli Jukkola FIN 24.46, 17) Eveliina Pietilä FIN 26.54, 19) Paula Haapakoski FIN 27.04, 23) Mirkka Pakkala FIN 27.40

Normaalimatka
Miehet: 1) Johan Modig SWE 1.00.51, 2) Vladimir Lucan CZE 1.03.33, 3) Marian Davidik SVK 1.04.10, 10) Samuli Salmenoja FIN 1.07.01, 12) Antti Harju FIN 1.08.05, 13) Ilkka Leppävuori FIN 1.08.06, 18) Jonne Lakenen FIN 1.09.04, 26) Sami Hämälistö FIN 1.10.44, 31) Jarno Salmelin FIN 1.11.19
Naiset:1) Simone Luder SUI 53.36, 2) Hanna Heiskanen FIN 54.42, 3) Regula Hulliger SUI 56.00, 4) Riina Kuuselo FIN 57.28, 7) Paula Haapakoski FIN 59.02, 34) Mirkka Pakkala FIN 1.05.12, 46) Heli Jukkola FIN 1.07.11, 47) Eveliina Pietilä FIN 1.07.12

Viesti
Miehet: 1) SWE 2.09.42 (Jonas Pilblad, Johan Modig, Per Öberg), 2) CZE 2.14.34 (Lukas Prinda, Michal Horacek, Vladimir Lucan), 3) SVK 2.14.51 (Frantisek Libant, Igor Patras, Marian Davidik, 6) FIN 2.15.31 (Samuli Salmenoja, Jonne Lakanen, Ilkka Leppävuori)
Naiset: 1) SWE 2.06.59 (Emma Engstrand, Jenny Johansson, Catarina Asp), 2) CZE 2.10.47 (Zuzana Macuchova, Vendula Klechova, Michaela Skoumalova), 3) SUI 2.11.33 (Sara Wegmüller, Regula Hulliger, Simone Luder), 5) FIN 2.17.17 (Riina Kuuselo, Heli Jukkola, Hanna Heiskanen)

1998 Reims Ranska

Normaalimatka
Miehet: 1) Håkan Peterson SWE 56.17, 2) Thierry Gueorgiou FRA 57.11, 3) Jörgen Rostrup NOR 57.12, 8) Jonne Lakanen FIN 58.40, 24) Pasi Ikonen FIN 1.03.47, 40) Jari Sillman FIN 65.49, 50) Sami Hämälistö FIN 1.08.17
Naiset: 1) Hanna Heiskanen FIN 46.25, 2) Tatjana Pereljeva RUS 46.42, 3) Eva Jurenikova CZE 50.15, 8) Riina Kuuselo FIN 52.16, 9) Heli Jukkola FIN 52.50, 39) Salla Sukki FIN 61.50

Pikamatka
Miehet: 1) Jörgen Rostrup NOR 26.58, 2) Rikard Gunnarsson SWE 29.03, 3) Håkan Peterson SWE 29.24, 4) Jonne Lakanen FIN 29.53, 5) Samuli Salmenoja FIN 30.54, 15) Mikko Heikelä FIN 32.35, 19) Jari Sillman FIN 33.06, 43) Pasi Ikonen FIN 36.55
Naiset: 1) Tatiana Pereljeva RUS 26.33, 2) Astrid Fritschi SUI 28.35, 3) Hanna Heiskanen FIN 28.45, 12) Riina Kuuselo FIN 32.02, 34) Salla Sukki FIN 36.46, 35) Anni Kulmala FIN 36.56, 48) Heli Jukkola FIN 42.10, Maria Rantala dnq

Viesti
Miehet: 1) SWE 2.15.09 (Rikard Gunnarsson, Mats Troeng, Håkan Peterson), 2) FIN 2.16.36 (Pasi Ikonen, Samuli Salmenoja, Jonne Lakanen), 3) FRA 2.17.21 (Thierry Guergiou, Jean-Baptiste Bourrin, Francois Gonon)
Naiset: 1) FIN 2.11.50 (Heli Jukkola, Riina Kuuselo, Hanna Heiskanen), 2) RUS 2.16.15 (Tatjana Kostyleva, Galina Galkina, Tatiana Pereliaeva), 3) SUI 2.16.29 (Astrid Fristchi, Simone Luder, Regula Hulliger)

1999 Varna Bulgaria

Normaalimatka
Miehet: 1) Andrei Hramov RUS 1.09.18, 2) Mikko Heikelä FIN 1.12.32, 3) Troy de Haas AUS 1.13.03, 4) Sergei Detkov RUS 1.13.52, 5) Pasi Ikonen FIN 1.15.01, 6) Michael Reinhard SUI 1.16.42, 33) Svante Nilsson FIN 1.24.27, 34) Jari Sillman FIN 1.24.37, 63) Timo Saarinen FIN 1.32.07, Jonne Lakanen FIN dsq
Naiset: 1) Regula Hulliger SUI 52.57, 2) Tatjana Pereljeva RUS 53.05, 3) Katalin Hecz HUN 53.37, 4) Heli Jukkola FIN 54.39, 6) Sara Forsström FIN 54.55, 7) Salla Sukki FIN 55.42, 13) Johanna Seppinen FIN 58.18, 28) Mirkka Salmelin FIN 1.02.10, 37) Bodil Holmström FIN 1.04.07

Pikamatka
Miehet: 1) Jonne Lakanen FIN 24.41, 2) Sergei Detkov RUS 24.50, 3) Theirry Gueorgiou FRA 25.01, 5) Mikko Heikelä FIN 25.39, 6) Pasi Ikonen FIN 25.45, 35) Jari Sillman FIN 29.07, 49) Timo Saarinen FIN 32.03, Svante Nilsson FIN dnq
Naiset: 1) Regula Hulliger SUI 26.31, 2) Salla Sukki FIN 27.41, 3) Johanna Seppinen FIN 28.21, 20) Heli Jukkola FIN 32.12, 24) Sara Forsström FIN 32.30, 48) Mirkka Salmelin FIN 36.54, Bodil Holmström FIN dnq

Viesti
Miehet: 1) FIN 2.23.18 (Pasi Ikonen, Jonne Lakanen, Mikko Heikelä), 2) FRA 2.25.05 (Benoit Peyvel, Thierry Gueorgiou, Francois Gonon), 3) SUI 2.25.06 (Beat Studer, Christian Ott, Felix Bentz)
Naiset: 1) RUS 2.13.20 (Tatjana Kostileva, Evgeniya Belova, Tatjana Pereljeva), 2) UKR 2.13.22 (Iryna Kupriyanova, Viktoria Plohenko, Natalia Potopalska), 3) SUI 2.14.00 (Angela Wild, Astrid Fritschi, Regula Hulliger), 5) FIN 2.19.52 (Johanna Seppinen, Salla Sukki, Heli Jukkola)

2000 Nove Mesto Tsekki

Normaalimatka
Miehet:
1) Jiri Kazda CZE 1.09.53, 2) Pasi Ikonen FIN 1.10.11, 3) Jaromír Svihovsky CZE 1.10.58, 7) Timo Saarinen FIN 1.12.50, 21) Markus Lindeqvist FIN 1.15.26, 25) Mårten Boström FIN 1.17.11, 27) Tero Föhr FIN 1.17.16, 65) Jarno Parkkinen FIN 1.23.14
Naiset: 1) Tatjana Perelieva RUS 59.43, 2) Marianne Riddervold NOR 1.00.34, 3) Natalia Potopalska UKR 1.01.15, 4) Minna Kauppi FIN 1.01.54, 10) Maria Rantala FIN 1.04.17, 25) Kirsi Vanhalakka FIN 1.07.32, 27) Karoliina Heiskanen FIN 1.08.11, 32) Sara Forsström FIN 1.08.56, 40) Salla Sukki FIN 1.11.14

Pikamatka
miehet: 1) Michal Smola CZE 25.28, 2) Zbyněk Hora CZE 25.44, 3) Jaromír Švihovský CZE 25.46, 15) Timo Saarinen FIN 27.58, 27) Jarno Parkkinen FIN 29.41, 48) Tero Föhr FIN 32.58, 53) Pasi Ikonen FIN 34.01, Markus Lindeqvist FIN dnq, Marten Boström FIN dnq
Naiset: 1) Camilla Berglund SWE 25.43, 2) Maria Bergkvist SWE 26.13, 3) Minna Kauppi FIN 26.22, 25) Maria Rantala FIN 29.38, 34) Sara Forsström FIN 31.41, 37) Salla Sukki FIN 32.05, 38) Karoliina Heiskanen FIN 32.09, Kirsi Vanhalakka FIN dnq

Viesti
Miehet: 1) CZE1.52.16 (Jiri Kazda, Jaromir Svihovsky, Michal Smola), 2) SWE 1.53.38 (Erik Öhlund, David Andersson, Peter Öberg), 3) FIN 1.54.12 (Timo Saarinen, Markus Lindeqvist, Pasi Ikonen)
Naiset: 1) RUS 1.29.41 (Julia Siedina, Eugenia Belova, Tatjana Perelieva), 2) SWE 1.29.58 (Maria Bergkvist, Kajsa Guterstam, Camilla Berglund), 3) FIN 1.31.44 (Sara Forsström, Maria Rantala, Minna Kauppi

2001 Miskolc Unkari

Normaalimatka
Miehet: 1) Andrei Hramov RUS 1.05.19, 2) Mårten Boström FIN 1.06.06, 3) Michal Smola CZE 1.06.10, 7) Tuomas Tervo FIN 1.09.36, 12) Jörgen Wickholm FIN 1.11.12, 34) Timo Mikkola FIN 1.15.02, 50) Jarno Parkkinen FIN 1.17.21, 70) Staffan Tunis FIN 1.21.00
Naiset: 1) Dana Brozkova CZE 57.35, 2) Pinja Satri FIN 58.05, 3) Daria Smolik RUS 58.28, 13) Minna Kauppi FIN 60.57, 14) Bodil Holmström FIN 61.01, 37) Tiina Kivimaki FIN 65.56, 45) Laura Hokka FIN 68.09, 65) Silja Tarvonen FIN 70.54

Pikamatka
Miehet: 1) Marius Bjugan NOR 27.08, 2) Jan Troeng SWE 27.18, 3) Michal Smola CZE 27.20, 12) Jörgen Wickholm FIN 29.13, 16) Timo Mikkola FIN 29.39, 31) Mårten Boström FIN 31.21, 42) Jarno Parkkinen FIN 32.58, Tuomas Tervo FIN dnq, Staffan Tunis FIN dnq
Naiset: 1) Minna Kauppi FIN 24.33, 2) Ieva Sargautyte LTU 25.37, 3) Kajsa Nilsson SWE 25.54, 13) Bodil Holmström FIN 29.52, 15) Pinja Satri FIN 30.21, 17) Tiina Kivimaki FIN 30.24, 31) Silja Tarvonen FIN 32.14, Laura Hokka FIN dnq

Viesti
Miehet: 1) CZE 2.16.10 (Jan Mrazek, Jaromir Vlach, Michal Smola), 2) POL 2.17.34 (Maciej Grabowski, Wojciech Kowalski, Wojciech Dwojak), 3) SWE 2.21.06 (David Andersson, Erik Andersson, Jan Troeng), 5) FIN 2.21.10 (Jörgen Wickholm, Tuomas Tervo, Mårten Boström)
Naiset: 1) SWE 1.53.42 (Anna Lampinen, Kajsa Nilsson, Maria Bergkvist), 2) CZE 1.55.48 (Dana Brozkova, Iva Rufferova, Martina Dockalova), 3) FIN 1.56.45 (Pinja Satri, Bodil Holmström, Minna Kauppi)

2002 Alicante Espanja

Pikamatka
Miehet: 1) Erik Andersson SWE 22.54, 2) Tuomas Tervo FIN 23.09, 3) Jörgen Wickholm FIN 23.20, 4) Juha-Matti Huhtanen FIN 23.26, 27) Juha Sorvisto FIN 26.07, 36) Jani Myllärinen FIN 27.29
Naiset: 1) Minna Kauppi FIN 22.42, 2) Indre Valaite LTU 23.25, 3) Martina Fritschy SUI 23.47, 4) Pinja Satri FIN 24.12, 13) Marttiina Joensuu FIN 25.59, 26) Laura Hokka FIN 27.59, 49) Sari Suomalainen FIN 31.46, Tiina Kivimäki FIN dsq

Pitkä matka
Miehet: 1) Daniel Hubmann SUI 59.35, 2) Wojciech Kowalski POL 59.57, 3) Alexei Bortnik RUS 1.00.00, 7) Jani Myllärinen FIN 1.01.42, 10) Jörgen Wickholm FIN 1.02.23, 11) Benno Schuler SUI 1.02.31, 12) Mårten Boström FIN 1.02.38, 13) Juha-Matti Huhtanen FIN 1.02.40, 28) Tuomas Tervo FIN 1.04.51, 96) Juha Sorvisto FIN 1.16.57
Naiset: 1) Tiina Kivimäki FIN 50.08, 2) Michaela Przyczkova CZE 50.14, 3) Minna Kauppi FIN 51.10, 5) Pinja Satri FIN 52.33, 14) Laura Hokka FIN 55.07, 19) Marttiina Joensuu FIN 55.55, 22) Sari Suomalainen FIN 56.38

Viesti
Miehet: 1) SUI 1.55.03 (Matthias Merz, Daniel Hubmann, Lukas Ebneter), 2) FIN 1.56.50 (Tuomas Tervo, Juha-Matti Huhtanen, Jörgen Wickholm), 3) SWE 1.57.45 (Anders Holmberg, Johan Höij, Erik Andersson)
Naiset: 1) SUI 1.42.14 (Franziska Wolleb, Martina Fritschy, Lea Müller), 2) FIN 1.42.44 (Tiina Kivimäki, Pinja Satri, Minna Kauppi), 3) SWE 1.46.09 (Helena Jansson, Lina Persson, Anna Lampinen)

2003 Pölva Viro

Pikamatka
Miehet:1) Matthias Merz SUI 24.35, 2) Tuomas Tervo FIN 24.46, 3) Aleksei Bortnik RUS 25.06, 12) Hannu Airila FIN 26.38, 18) Jussi Uusitalo FIN 27.18, 22) Ari-Pekka Kaivosaari FIN 27.35, 24) Juha-Matti Huhtanen FIN 27.43, 25) Simon Fröjdö FIN 27.44
Naiset: 1) Laura Hokka FIN 25.09, 2) Signe Soes DEN 25.19, 3) Eveli Saue EST 25.27, 7) Anni-Maija Fincke FIN 26.37, 8) Martina Fritschy SUI 26.41, 16) Pinja Satri FIN 28.32, 18) Heini Wennman FIN 28.44, 29) Silja Tarvonen FIN 30.14, 47) Annamaria Väli-Klemelä FIN 34.22

Normaalimatka
Miehet: 1) Dmitri Tsvetkov RUS 1.04.00, 2) Matthias Merz SUI 1.04.55, 3) Daniel Hubmann SUI 1.05.55, 7) Juha-Matti Huhtanen FIN 1.08.03, 11) Simon Fröjdö FIN 1.09.46, 14) Tuomas Tervo FIN 1.11.17, 16) Jussi Uusitalo FIN 1.11.33, 24) Hannu Airila FIN 1.13.03, 27) Ari-Pekka Kaivosaari FIN 1.13.46
Naiset: 1) Martina Dockalova CZE 55.36, 2) Anni-Maija Fincke FIN 55.43, 3) Helena Jansson SWE 56.49, 7) Pinja Satri FIN 58.40, 10) Laura Hokka FIN 59.34, 11) Silja Tarvonen FIN 59.48, 25) Heini Wennman FIN 1.03.33, 61) Annamaria Väli-Klemelä FIN 1.09.59

Viesti
Miehet: 1) RUS 1.56.37 (Dmitri Tsvetkov, Dmitri Jekaterinin, Aleksei Bortnik), 2) NOR 1.58.01 (Kristian Dalby, Lars Skjeset, Audun Weltzien), 3) SUI 1.58.30 (Hannes Friederich, Matthias Merz, Daniel Hubmann), 9) FIN 2 2.03.48 (Ari-Pekka Kaivosaari, Hannu Airila, Jussi Uusitalo)
Naiset: 1) FIN 2 1.41.55 (Annamaria Väli-Klemelä, Heini Wennman, Silja Tarvonen), 2) SWE 1.42.12 (Anna Lampinen, Sofia Karlsson, Helena Jansson), 3) NOR 1.42.15 (Marte Grande Ostby, Betty Ann Bjerkreim, Line Hagman)

2004 Gdansk Puola

Normaalimatka
Miehet: 1) Matthias Merz SUI 1.12.19, 2) Martin Johansson SWE 1.12.20, 3) Simonas Krepsta LTU 1.12.29, 20) Hannu Airila FIN 1.18.18, 21) Jonne Lehto FIN 1.18.23, 25) Juha Sorvisto FIN 1.19.10, 37) Topi Anjala FIN 1.20.45, 65) Lauri Oikarinen FIN 1.24.31, 91) Aleksi Mattila FIN 1.29.14
Naiset: 1) Silja Tarvonen FIN 59.51, 2) Seline Stalder SUI 1.01.48, 3) Alison O’Neil GBR 1.02.22, 7) Anni-Maija Fincke FIN 1.04.56, 15) Saila Kinni FIN 1.08.05, 18) Heini Wennman FIN 1.08.35, 25) Susanna Tervo FIN 1.10.35, 52) Paula Iso-Markku FIN 1.16.24

Keskimatka
Miehet: 1) Audun Bjerkreim Nilsen NOR 27.09, 2) Matthias Merz SUI 27.34, 3) Simonas Krepsta LTU 27.42, 5) Topi Anjala FIN 28.56, 12) Hannu Airila FIN 29.23, 23) Juha Sorvisto FIN 30.30, Laur Oikarinen FIN dnq, Aleksi Mattila FIN dnq
Naiset: 1) Helena Jansson SWE 28.59, 2) Radka Brozkova CZE 30.08, 3) Anni-Maija Fincke FIN 30.30, 13) Paula Iso-Markku FIN 32.56, 13) Heini Wennman FIN 32.56, 25) Susanna Tervo FIN 34.45, 29) Silja Tarvonen FIN 35.22, 32) Saila Kinni FIN 35.35

Viesti
Naiset: 1) SWE 1.51.43 (Elina Skantze, Anna Persson, Helena Jansson), 2) FIN 1.53.41 (Anni-Maija Fincke, Heini Wennman, Silja Tarvonen), 3) NOR 1.54.16 (Elise Egseth, Betty Ann Bjerkreim Nilsen, Jorid Flatekval)
Miehet: 1) SWE 2.08.25 (Johan Lindahl, Mattias Millinger, Martin Johansson), 2) CZE 2.11.07 (Jan Palas, Jan Sedivy, Jan Prochazka), 3) SUI 2.12.40 (Andreas Ruedlinger, Fabian Hertner, Matthias Merz), 8) FIN 2.16.39 (Topi Anjala, Juha Sorvisto, Hannu Airila)

2005 Tenero, Sveitsi

Keskimatka
Miehet: 1) Fabian Hertner SUI 21.28, 2) Philippe Adamski FRA 22.43, 3) Hannu Airila FIN 23.27, 6) Olli-Markus Taivainen FIN 24.27, 11) Aleksi Mattila FIN 25.36, 24) Juuso Metsälä FIN 27.30, 27) Oskari Liukkonen FIN 27.51
Naiset: 1) Anna Persson SWE 25.51, 2) Heini Wennman FIN 26.00, 3) Hanny Allston AUS 27.18, 5) Paula Iso-Markku FIN 27.51, 6) Saila Kinni FIN 28.16, 7) Elise Egseth NOR 29.14, 8) Silja Tarvonen FIN 29.26, 9) Susanna Tervo FIN 32.49

Normaalimatka
Miehet: 1) Olav Lundanes NOR 1.12.39, 2) Andreas Rüedlinger SUI 1.17.16, 3) Philippe Adamski FRA 1.18.12, 10) Hannu Airila FIN 1.24.17, 19) Aleksi Mattila FIN 1.28.32, 39) Olli-Markus Taivainen FIN 1.37.02, 40) Janne Heikka FIN 1.37.19, 47) Juuso Metsälä FIN 1.38.08, 92) Oskari Liukkonen FIN 1.49.07
Naiset: 1) Mari Fasting NOR 1.03.14, 2) Elise Egseth NOR 1.03.31, 3) Paula Iso-Markku FIN 1.05.47, 7) Saila Kinni FIN 1.08.24, 13) Heini Papinsaari FIN 1.12.07, 16) Susanna Tervo FIN 1.13.27, 29) Silja Tarvonen FIN 1.18.18, 40) Heini Wennman FIN 1.23.32

Viesti
Miehet: 1) NOR 2.30.32 (Öystein Sörensen, Magne Dähli, Olav Lundanes), 2) CZE 2.33.38 (Adam Chromy, Jan Benes, Jan Palas), 3) SWE 2.36.50 (John Fredriksson, Erik Rost, Mikael Kristensson), 10) FIN 2.43.54 (Olli-Markus Taivainen, Aleksi Mattila, Hannu Airila)
Naiset: 1) NOR 2.13.46 (Elise Egseth, Mari Fasting, Betty Ann Bjerkreim Nilsen), 2) SWE 2.18.12 (Elin A-Skantze, Helena Jansson, Anna Persson), 3) FIN 2.22.21 (Saila Kinni, Paula Iso-Markku, Silja Tarvonen)

2006 Druskininkai Liettua

Sprintti
Miehet: 1) Mikael Kristensson SWE 11.44,8, 2) Patrik Karisson SWE 11.53,5, 3) Ruslan Glebov UKR 11.55,9, 37) Aaro Asikainen FIN 12.58,4, 40) Henrik Vaisanen FIN 13.03,0, 53) Oskari Liukkonen FIN 13.15,6, 65) Janne Heikka FIN 13.27,4, 66) Olli Markus Taivainen FIN 13.29,0, 86) Juho Matti Taivainen FIN 13.53,7
Naiset: 1) Ingunn Hultgren Weltzien NOR 10.46,8, 2) Hanny Allston AUS 10.50,1, 3) Eva Svensson SWE 11.25,3, 12) Heini Wennman FIN 12.05,2, 22) Saila Kinni FIN 12.30,4, 29) Sofia Haajanen FIN 12.38,6, 40) Outi Ojanen FIN 13.05,7, 50) Ulrika Uotila FIN 13.18,6, 92) Paula Iso-Markku FIN 14.41,5

Keskimatka
Miehet: 1) Jan Benes CZE 25.09, Soren Bobach DEN 25.09, 3) Olav Lundanes NOR 25.14, 5) Olli Markus Taivainen FIN 25.37, 13) Oskari Liukkonen FIN 27.08, 24) Janne Heikka FIN 28.41
Naiset: 1) Betty Ann Bjerkreim Nilsen NOR 26.19, 2) Ulrika Uotila FIN 26.38, 3) Signe Klinting DEN 26.57, 9) Sofia Haajanen FIN 28.07, 12) Heini Wennman FIN 28.26, 17) Saila Kinni FIN 30.06, 50) Outi Ojanen FIN 37.17

Pitkä matka
Miehet: 1) Anders Skarholt NOR 1.10.41, 2) Olav Lundanes NOR 1.13.21, 3) Markus Puusepp EST 1.16.57, 9) Olli Markus Taivainen FIN 1.18.42, 26) Janne Heikka FIN 1.23.09, 39) Aaro Asikainen FIN 1.27.38, 46) Oskari Liukkonen FIN 1.30.04, 55) Juho-Matti Taivainen FIN 1.33.12, 121) Henrik Väisänen FIN 2.00.27
Naiset: 1) Hanny Allston AUS 53.57, 2) Betty Ann Bjerkreim Nilsen NOR 58.35, 3) Elin A. Skantze SWE 1.00.13, 12) Saila Kinni FIN 1.06.18, 18) Heini Wennman FIN 1.08.40, 21) Sofia Haajanen FIN 1.09.55, 39) Paula Iso-Markku FIN 1.14.20, 46) Ulrika Uotila FIN 1.16.36, 48) Outi Ojanen FIN 1.17.23

Viesti
Miehet: 1) EST 2.18.42 (Mihkel Jarveoja, Timo Sild, Markus Puusepp), 2) SWE 2.20.21 (Fredrik Johansson, John Fredriksson, Mikael Kristensson), 3) NOR 2.20.40 (Anders Skarholt, Erik Sagvolden, Olav Lundanes), 8) FIN 2.29.49 (Henrik Väisänen, Aaro Asikainen, Juho Matti Taivainen)
Naiset: 1) RUS 1.54.35 (Jekaterina Terehova, Tatjana Kozlova, Maria Shilova), 2) SWE 1.55.26 (Linnea Lidström, Anna Persson, Eva Svensson), 3) FIN 1.55.37 (Sofia Haajanen, Saila Kinni, Heini Wennman)

2007 Dubbo Australia

Sprintti
Miehet: 1) Vojtech Kral CZE 13.59, 2) Olav Lundanes NOR 14.05, 3) Ivan Sirakov BUL 14.23, 17) Oskari Liukkonen FIN 14.44, 38) Olli-Markus Taivainen FIN 15.24, 52) Aaro Asikainen FIN 15.44, 54) Robin Fröberg FIN 15.49, 69) Aapo Summanen FIN 16.30
1) Eva Svensson SWE 13.19, 2) Sarka Svobodna CZE 13.20, 3) Maja Alm DEN 13.23, 26) Marjo Liikanen FIN 14.41, 36) Heini Saarimäki FIN 15.01, 40) Aino Leskinen FIN 15.07, 442) Heini Papinsaari FIN 15.11

Pitkä matka
Miehet: 1) Olav Lundanes NOR 1.11.30, 2) Magne Dähli NOR 1.14.05, 3) Christian Bobach DEN 1.15.31, 25) Aaro Asikainen FIN 1.22.50, 29) Oskari Liukkonen FIN 1.23.57, 31) Olli-Markus Taivainen FIN 1.24.46, 58) Robin Fröberg FIN 1.29.39, 71) Aapo Summanen FIN 1.32.04
Naiset: 1) Siri Ulvestad NOR 1.00.47, 2) Kine Hallan Steiwer NOR 1.01.13, 3) Heini Saarimäki FIN 1.01.48, 19) Marjo Liikanen FIN 1.08.40, 21) Aino Leskinen FIN 1.08.57, 25) Saila Kinni FIN 1.10.06, 54) Heini Papinsaari FIN 1.17.28

Keskimatka
Miehet: 1) Olav Lundanes NOR 23.15, 2) Petter Eriksson SWE 23.59, 3) Martin Hubmann SUI 24.02, 30) Aapo Summanen FIN 28.10, 36) Olli-Markus Taivainen FIN 28.44, 48) Robin Fröberg FIN 29.57, Oskari Liukkonen FIN dnq
Naiset: 1) Jenny Lönnkvist SWE 22.07, 2) Ida Marie Björgul NOR 23.41, 3) Tatyana Mendel RUS & Saila Kinni FIN 24.32, 10) Heini Papinsaari FIN 25.39, 28) Heini Saarimäki FIN 27.47, 35) Marjo Liikanen FIN 28.22, 52) Aino Leskinen FIN 31.56

Viesti
Miehet: 1) CZE 2.09.47 (Stepan Kodeda, Jan Benes, Adam Chromy), 2) NOR 2.10.57 (Torgeir Nörbech, Magne Dähli, Olav Lundanes), 3) LAT 2.14.30 (Mikus Zagata, Kalvis Mihailovs, Anatolijis Tarasovs), 6) FIN 2.18.44 (Aaro Asikainen, Olli-Markus Taivainen, Oskari Liukkonen)
Naiset: 1) NOR 1.41.49 (Kine Hallan Steiwer, Silje Jahren, Siri Ulvestad), 2) SWE 1.41.49 (Eva Svensson, Sara Eskilsson, Jenny Lönnkvist), 3) SUI 1.43.05 (Sara Würmli, Judith Wyder, Sabine Hauswirth), 4) FIN 1.43.48 (Heini Saarimäki, Saila Kinni, Marjo Liikanen)

2008 Göteborg, Ruotsi

Sprintti
Miehet: 1) Stepan Kodeda CZE 13.21,1, 2) Johan Runesson SWE 13.22,1, 3) Sören Bobach DEN 13.28,8, 15) Samu Lehtola FIN 14.05,4, 19) Leo Laakkonen FIN 14.07,8, 28) Olli-Markus Taivainen FIN 14.24,7, 48) Vili Niemi FIN 14.55,2, 73) Aaro Asikainen FIN 15.24,6, 82) Johannes Pohjala FIN 15.38,5
Naiset: 1) Emma Klingenberg DEN 13.40,1, 2) Silje Ekroll Jahren NOR 13.41,7, 3) Jenny Lönnkvist SWE 13.42,4, 12) Venla Niemi FIN 14.07,9, 28) Maija Sianoja FIN 14.50,8, 35) Marjo Liikanen FIN 15.02,4, 44) Marika Teini FIN 15.15,4, 66) Saara Nikkari FIN 15.54,0

Keskimatka
Miehet:1) Johan Runesson SWE 30.45, 2) Ulf Forseth Indgaard NOR 31.16, 3) Sören Bobach DEN 31.19, 4) Olli-Markus Taivainen FIN 31.21, 8) Leo Laakkonen FIN 32.16, 13) Aaro Asikainen FIN 34.01, 29) Samu Lehtola FIN 36.23, 34) Vili Niemi FIN 38.23
Naiset: 1) Venla Niemi FIN 28.29, 2) Beata Falk SWE 29.03, 3) Karine D’Harreville FRA 29.12, 6) Marika Teini FIN 29.47, 18) Aino Leskinen FIN 33.34, 31) Saara Nikkari FIN 36.07, 50) Maija Sianoja FIN 41.35, Marjo Liikanen FIN dnf

Pitkä matka
Miehet: 1) Johan Runesson SWE 1.12.22, 2) Timo Sild EST 1.12.34, 3) Matthias Kyburz SUI 1.12.36, 6) Leo Laakkonen FIN 1.14.08, 9) Samu Lehtola FIN 1.15.51, 23) Aaro Asikainen FIN 1.20.09, 49) Johannes Pohjala FIN 1.25.15, 61) Olli-Markus Taivainen FIN 1.28.05, Vili Niemi FIN dsq
Naiset: 1) Jenny Lönnkvist SWE 55.12, 2) Beata Falk SWE 55.50, 3) Siri Ulvestad NOR 56.25, 6) Venla Niemi FIN 58.51, 7) Marika Teini FIN 59.33, 17) Aino Leskinen FIN 1.04.30, 37) Saara Nikkari FIN 1.09.09, 66) Maija Sianoja FIN 1.16.38

Viesti
Miehet: 1) SWE 2.28.36 (Erik Liljekvist, Olle Boström, Johan Runesson), 2) RUS 2.33.41 (Juri Kirjanov, Georgi Mavtsun, Dmitri Masnij), 3) NOR 2.33.58 (Ulf Forseth Indgaard, Bjørn Danielsen Ekeberg, Erik Sagvolden), 5) FIN 2.37.12 (Leo Laakkonen, Aaro Asikainen, Olli-Markus Taivainen)
Naiset: 1) SWE 2.19.52 (Beata Falk, Lina Strand, Jenny Lönnkvist), 2) DEN 2.21.12 (Ida Bobach, Signe Klinting, Maja Alm), 3) NOR 2.28.20 (Anette Baklid, Kine Hallan Steiwer, Mariann Ulvestad), 4) FIN 2.33.07 (Aino Leskinen, Marika Teini, Venla Niemi)

2009 Trentino, Italia

Sprintti
Miehet: 1) Matthias Kyburz SUI 14.43, 2) Milos Nykodym CZE 14.56, 3) Martin Hubmann SUI 14.58, 53) Samu Lehtola FIN 16.54, 74) Victor Mansner FIN 17.20, 81) Vili Niemi FIN 17.29, 87) Kalle Liukkonen FIN 17.40, 107) Fredric Portin FIN 18.17
Naiset: 1) Jenny Lönnkvist SWE 13.34, 2) Ida Bobach DEN & Tereza Novotna CZE 14.02, 13) Marika Teini FIN 14.56, 15) Sari Anttonen FIN 15.04, 27) Mira Kaskinen FIN 15.25, 43) Venla Niemi FIN 15.45, 59) Heini Papinsaari FIN 16.32

Pitkä matka
Miehet: 1) Gustav Bergman SWE 1.05.55, 2) Søren Bobach DEN 1.09.19, 3) Martin Hubmann SUI 1.09.25, 9) Olli-Markus Taivainen FIN 1.16.39, 39) Kalle Liukkonen FIN 1.30.46, 44) Victor Mansner FIN 1.31.26, 88) Vili Niemi FIN 1.43.13, Fredric Portin FIN dsq
Naiset: 1) Ida Bobach DEN 54.12, 2) Jenny Lönnkvist SWE 55.33, 3) Marika Teini FIN 56.28, 16) Marjo Liikanen FIN 1.01.43, 21) Mira Kaskinen FIN 1.02.46, 26) Venla Niemi FIN 1.04.04, 42) Heini Papinsaari FIN 1.09.45, 74) Sari Anttonen FIN 1.26.35

Keskimatka
Miehet: 1) Olli-Markus Taivainen FIN 26.21, 2) Philipp Sauter SUI 27.00, 3) Ulf Forseth Indgaard NOR 27.39, 30) Samu Lehtola FIN 32.00, 31) Fredric Portin FIN 32.14, 46) Kalle Liukkonen FIN 35.32, 48) Vili Niemi FIN 35.42
Naiset: 1) Tove Alexandersson SWE 23.24, 2) Britt Ingunn Nydal NOR 23.42, 3) Ida Bobach DEN 23.59, 7) Marika Teini FIN 24.58, 21) Venla Niemi FIN 26.46, 35) Sari Anttonen FIN 28.41, 45) Marjo Liikanen FIN 29.43, 49) Heini Papinsaari FIN 30.44

Viesti
Miehet: 1) SWE 2.08.51 (Olle Boström, Albin Ridefelt, Gustav Bergman), 2) SUI 2.09.34 (Philipp Sauter, Matthias Kybyrz, Martin Hubmann), 3) DEN 2.12.03 (Marius Thrane Ødum, Rasmus Thrane Hansen, Søren Bobach), 9) 2.20.10 FIN (Kalle Liukkonen, Samu Lehtola, Olli-Markus Taivainen)
Naiset: 1) SUI 1.44.42 (Fiona Kirk, Sophie Tritschler, Julia Gross), 2) NOR 1.46.29 (Britt Ingunn Nydal, Elen Katrine Skjerve, Mari Jevne Arnesen), 3) DEN 1.46.39 (Emma Klingenberg, Ida Bobach, Signe Klinting), 6) FIN 1.54.34 (Sari Anttonen, Venla Niemi, Marika Teini)

2010 Aalborg Tanska

Sprintti
Miehet: 1) Rasmus Thrane Hansen DEN 13.04, 2) Kristian Jones GBR 13.23, 3) Jonas Leandersson SWE & Vegard Danielsen NOR 13.25, 11) Antti Vainio FIN 13.50, 31) Otto Simonsas FIN 14.25, 38) Oskari Mikkola FIN 14.36, 60) Joni Hirvikallio FIN 15.02, 103) Einari Heinaro FIN 16.14, 105) Miika Suominen FIN 16.16
Naiset1) Ida Bobach DEN 13.36, 2) Hanna Wisniewska POL 14.00, 3) Monika Gajda POL 14.03, 8) Venla Niemi FIN 14.32, 9, 20) Sari Anttonen FIN 14.56, 25) Tytti Kirvesmies FIN 15.17, 30) Mira Kaskinen FIN 15.29, 32) Ellu Munukka FIN 15.44, 80) Hanna Raitanen FIN 17.50

Pitkä matka
Miehet: 1) Pavel Kubat CZE 1.18.48, 2) Johan Runesson SWE 1.19.32, 3) Matthias Kyburz SUI 1.20.48, 10) Antti Vainio FIN 1.24.16, 29) Oskari Mikkola FIN 1.30.50, 30) Otto Simonsas FIN 1.31.00, 36) Einari Heinaro FIN 1.33.27, 67) Miika Suominen FIN 1.40.19, 87) Joni Hirvikallio FIN 1.45.56
Naiset: 1) Ida Bobach DEN 1.01.55, 2) Therese Klintberg SWE 1.03.46, 3) Sari Anttonen FIN 1.04.24, 10) Venla Niemi FIN 1.06.54, 30) Ellu Munukka FIN 1.12.59, 35) Mira Kaskinen FIN 1.14.05, 57) Hanna Raitanen FIN 1.20.53, 61) Tytti Kirvesmies FIN 1.22.25

Keskimatka
Miehet: 1) Gaute Hallan Steiwer NOR 23.44, 2) Jonas Leandersson SWE 24.53, 3) Olle Boström SWE 25.10, 22) Einari Heinaro FIN 27.33, 23) Bartosz Pawlak POL 27.36, 29) Oskari Mikkola FIN 29.09, 31) Miika Suominen FIN 29.11, 32) Joni Hirvikallio FIN 29.18, Antti Vainio FIN dnq, Otto Simosas FIN dnq
Naiset: 1) Tove Alexandersson SWE 25.35, 2) Lilian Forsgren SWE 26.10, 3) Sarina Jenzer SUI 26.51, 7) Sari Anttonen FIN 28.00, 11) Mira Kaskinen FIN 28.32, 19) Venla Niemi FIN 29.35, 39) Hanna Raitanen FIN 32.39, 46) Tytti Kirvesmies FIN 33.42, Ellu Munukka FIN dnq

Viesti
Miehet:1) NOR 2.20.44 (Gaute Hallan Steiwer, Eskil Kinneberg, Vegard Danielsen), 2) SWE 2.21.48 (Olle Boström, Gustav Bergman, Johan Runesson), 3) DEN 2.26.13 (Andreas Hougaard Boe, Marius Thrane Ödum, Rasmus Thrane Hansen), 9) FIN 2.36.49 (Oskari Mikkola, Otto Simosas, Antti Vainio)
Naiset: 1) DEN 2.02.20 (Emma Klingenberg, Ida Bobach, Signe Klinting), 2) CZE 2.05.32 (Denisa Kosova, Jana Knapova, Tereza Novotna), 3) RUS 2.06.00 (Natalia Vinogradova, Anastasia Tihonova, Anastasia Trubkina), 6) FIN 2.11.05 (Sari Anttonen, Mira Kaskinen, Venla Niemi)

2011 Wejherowo, Puola

Sprintti
Miehet: 1) Lucas Basset FRA 15.07,7, 2) Andreu Blanes ESP 15.17,4, 3) Florian Howald SUI 15.19,1, 31) Toni Saari FIN 16.27,4, 54) Miika Suominen FIN 16.55,0, 61) Sami Hämäläinen FIN 17.05,1, 73) Einari Heinaro FIN 17.23,5, Jesse Laukkarinen FIN dsq
Naiset: 1) Ida Bobach DEN 14.29,5, 2) Emma Klingenberg DEN 14.31,8, 3) Tereza Novotná CZE 14.41,5, 12) Anna Närhi FIN 15.54,7, 13) Mira Kaskinen FIN 15.55,3, 35) Henna Haikonen FIN 16.36,1, 47) Tytti Kirvesmies FIN 16.57,7, 56) Sari Anttonen FIN 17.17,6, 57) Jannina Gustafsson FIN 17.21,7

Pitkä matka
Miehet:1) Yngve Skogstad NOR 1.08.49, 2) Robert Merl AUT 1.10.23, 3) Lucas Basset FRA 1.10.36, 7) Einari Heinaro FIN 1.13.47, 34) Jesse Laukkarinen FIN 1.19.05, 35) Miika Suominen FIN 1.19.07, 37) Sami Hämäläinen FIN 1.19.54, 51) Topias Tiainen FIN 1.21.43, 65) Toni Saari FIN 1.24.47
Naiset: 1) Ida Bobach DEN 55.23, 2) Emma Klingenberg DEN 56.51, 3) Tove Alexandersson SWE 57.37, 5) Anna Närhi FIN 1.01.14, 16) Mira Kaskinen FIN 1.03.57, 23) Sari Anttonen FIN 1.04.56, 45) Tytti Kirvesmies FIN 1.09.59, 49) Jannina Gustafsson FIN 1.11.00, 72) Henna Haikonen FIN 1.15.14

Keskimatka
Miehet:1) Robert Merl AUT & Dmitri Nakonetsnij & Topias Tiainen FIN 25.43, 7) Miika Suominen FIN 26.40, 9) Toni Saari FIN 27.27, 23) Sami Hämäläinen FIN 28.09, 28) Einari Heinaro FIN 28.39
Naiset: 1) Ida Bobach DEN 23.10, 2) Tove Alexandersson SWE 23.44, 3) Emma Klingenberg DEN 24.16, 13) Mira Kaskinen FIN 26.39, 18) Anna Närhi FIN 27.27, 36) Tytti Kirvesmies FIN 29.11, 38) Henna Haikonen FIN 29.14, 40) Sari Anttonen FIN 29.22

Viesti
Miehet: 1) POL 1.53.33 (Piotr Parfianowicz, Rafal Podzinski, Michal Olejnik), 2) SWE 1.53.56 (Jonas Nordström, Richard Olsson, Albin Ridefelt), 3) CZE 1.54.47 (Michal Hubacek, Marek Schuster, Pavel Kubat), 15) FIN 2.03.26 (Topias Tiainen, Jesse Laukkarinen, Einari Heinaro)
Naiset: 1) SWE 1.42.32 (Helena Karlsson, Linea Martinsson, Tove Alexandersson), 2) CZE 1.48.51 (Adleka Indrakowa, Denisa Kosova, Tereza Novotna), 3) DEN 1.48.57 (Ita Klingenberg, Emma Klingenberg, Ida Bobach), 7) FIN 1.52.10 (Tytti Kirvesmies, Mira Kaskinen, Anna Närhi)

2012 Kosice Slovakia

Sprintti
Miehet: 1) Gleb Tihonov RUS 14.05,7, 2) Jan Petržela CZE 14.23,0, 3) Eskil Kinneberg NOR 14.23,4, 18) Jesse Laukkarinen FIN 14.56,7, 21) Mikko Huhtinen FIN 14.59,4, 22) Miika Suominen FIN 15.01,1, 46) Tuukka Jurvakainen FIN 15.25,9, 75) Tommi Oksanen FIN 15.47,0
Naiset: 1) Tove Alexandersson SWE 11.12,8, 2) Emma Klingenberg DEN 11.45,3, 3) Frida Sandberg SWE 12.06,9, 4) Kirsi Nurmi FIN 12.21,7, 14) Anna Närhi FIN 12.54,3, 25) Tytti Kirvesmies FIN 13.09,2, 39) Johanna Hulkkonen FIN 13.31,7, 42) Iida Savolainen FIN 13.34,9

Pitkä matka
Miehet: 1) Eskil Kinneberg NOR 1.09.46, 2) Marius Thrane Odum DEN 1.11.43, 3) Gleb Tihonov RUS 1.12.26, 11) Miika Suominen FIN 1.19.32, 22) Miika Arvola FIN 1.23.1531) Mikko Huhtinen FIN 1.26.21, 50) Jesse Laukkarinen FIN 1.29.29, 72) Tuukka Jurvakainen FIN 1.36.35, Tommi Oksanen FIN dsq
Naiset: 1) Kirsi Nurmi FIN 57.55, 2) Frida Sandberg SWE 1.00.26, 3) Emily Kemp CAN 1.00.54, 27) Elisa Mäkinen FIN 1.10.03, 33) Iida Savolainen FIN 1.11.24, 36) Tytti Kirvesmies FIN 1.12.39, 49) Johanna Hulkkonen FIN 1.16.55, 92) Anna Närhi FIN 1.33.50

Keskimatka
Miehet: 1) Matt Ogden NZL 27.55, 2) Jan Petržela CZE 28.08, 3) Florian Schneider SUI 28.09, 12) Miika Arvola FIN 29.59, 14) Miika Suominen FIN 30.08, 18) Tuukka Jurvakainen FIN 30.31, 24) Mikko Huhtinen FIN 31.10, Jesse Laukkarinen FIN dnq, Tommi Oksanen FIN dnq
Naiset: 1) Tove Alexandersson SWE 23.42, 2) Frida Sandberg SWE 24.35, 3) Sandrine Mueller SUI 25.30, 6) Tytti Kirvesmies FIN 26.36, 8) Elisa Mäkinen FIN 26.59, 37) Iida Savolainen FIN 30.23, 39) Johanna Hulkkonen FIN 30.49, 48) Kirsi Nurmi FIN 32.52, Anna Närhi FIN dnq

Viesti
Miehet: 1) RUS 1.33.10 (Ivan Kutsmenko, Andrei Kozirev, Gleb Tihonov), 2) DEN 1.34.13 (Jakob Ekhard Edsen, Thor Norskov, Marius Thrane Ödum), 3) NOR 1.34.57 (Jon Aukrust Osmoen, Hakon Jarvis Westergard, Eskil Kinneberg), 6) FIN 1.46.43 (Miika Arvola, Mikko Huhtinen, Miika Suominen)
Naiset: 1) DEN 1.34.05 (Stine Bagger Hagner, Ita Klingenberg, Emma Klingenberg), 2) SWE 1.34.20 (Helena Karlsson, Frida Sandberg, Tove Alexandersson), 3) SUI 1.37.19 (Mirjam Hellmüller, Marion Aebi, Sandrine Müller), 4) FIN 1.38.23 (Tytti Kirvesmies, Elisa Mäkinen, Kirsi Nurmi)

2013 Hradec Kralove, Tsekki

Sprintti
Miehet: 1) Florian Schneider SUI 14.35, 2) Michal Hubáček CZE 14.39, 3) Tim Robertson NZL 14.47, 10) Aleksi Niemi FIN 15.10, 25) Lauri Nenonen FIN 15.38, 28) Arto Talvinen FIN 15.43, 50) Elias Kuukka FIN 16.10, 75) Aleksi Anttolainen FIN 16.40, 134) Topi Raitanen FIN 18.37
Naiset: 1) Heidi Mårtensson NOR 14.33, 2) Nicoline Friberg Klysner DEN 14.45, 3) Anastasia Denisova BLR 14.48, 7) Johanna Hulkkonen FIN 15.00, 15) Jannina Gustafsson FIN 15.22, 20) Henna-Riikka Haikonen FIN 15.26, 25) Anna Haataja FIN 15.33, 41) Emmi Jokela FIN 16.02, 71) Elli Peltomäki FIN 17.10

Keskimatka
Miehet: 1) Emil Svensk SWE 24.32, 2) Anton Johansson SWE 24.33, 3) Jens Wängdahl SWE 24.41, 4) Aleksi Anttolainen FIN 24.45, 12) Elias Kuukka FIN 26.02, 24) Lauri Nenonen FIN 27.47, 27) Aleksi Niemi FIN 28.03, 38) Topi Raitanen FIN 29.48, 50) Arto Talvinen FIN 32.12
Naiset: 1) Miri Thrane Ødum DEN 25.05, 2) Lisa Risby SWE 25.36, 3) Mathilde Rundhaug NOR 25.45, 4) Anna Haataja FIN 25.51, 7) Johanna Hulkkonen FIN 26.20, 26) Elli Peltomäki FIN 29.53, 28) Henna-Riikka Haikonen FIN 30.21, Jannina Gustafsson FIN dsq

Pitkä matka
Miehet: 1) Piotr Parfianowicz POL 1.09.21, 2) Florian Schneider SUI 1.10.37, 3) Andrei Kozirev RUS 1.11.44, 8) Topi Raitanen FIN 1.13.40, 18) Elias Kuukka FIN 1.15.40, 24) Aleksi Anttolainen FIN 1.16.15, 27) Aleksi Niemi FIN 1.16.23, 39) Lauri Nenonen FIN 1.18.39, 44) Arto Talvinen FIN 1.19.26
Naiset: 1) Lisa Risby SWE 1.00.42, 2) Sara Hagström SWE 1.01.29, 3) Jekaterina Savkina RUS 1.01.36, 8) Emmi Jokela FIN 1.04.49, 10) Henna-Riikka Haikonen FIN 1.05.30, 19) Johanna Hulkkonen FIN 1.08.14, 36) Jannina Gustafsson FIN 1.11.01, 42) Anna Haataja FIN 1.12.11, 58) Elli Peltomäki FIN 1.14.12

Viesti
Miehet: 1) CZE 1.44.28 (Marek Schuster, Adam Chloupek, Michal Hubáček), 2) SWE 1.45.44 (Anton Johansson, Jens Wängdahl, Emil Svensk), 3) RUS 1.47.35 (Ivan Kutsmenko, Dmitri Poljakov, Andrei Kozirev), 6) FIN 1.50.30 (Lauri Nenonen, Arto Talvinen, Aleksi Niemi)
Naiset: 1) CZE 1.44.45 (Lenka Knapová, Kateřina Chromá, Vendula Horčičková), 2) FIN 1.45.08 (Anna Haataja, Henna-Riikka Haikonen, Johanna Hulkkonen), 3) SWE 1.46.35 (Andrea Svensson, Hilda Forsgren, Tilda Johansson)

2014 Borovets, Bulgaria

Sprintti
Miehet: 1) Tim Robertson NZL 14.41, 2) Piotr Parfianowicz POL 14.47, 3) Anton Johansson SWE 14.51, 4) Aleksi Niemi FIN 14.53, 6) Miika Kirmula FIN 14.54, 13) Topi Raitanen FIN 15.22, 14) Pau Llorens Caellas ESP 15.26, 14) Topias Ahola FIN 15.26, 55) Arttu Syrjalainen FIN 16.49
Naiset: 1) Sara Hagstrom SWE 13.15, 2) Heidi Martensson NOR 13.20, 3) Miri Thrane Odum DEN 13.32, 11) Jannina Gustafsson FIN 14.1, & Anna Haataja FIN 14.1, 19) Pihla Otsamo FIN 14.11 21) Noora Koskinen FIN 14.16, 40) Henna Skog FIN 14.41

Pitkä matka
Miehet: 1) Anton Johansson SWE 1.15.17, 2) Assar Hellstrom SWE 1.16.18, 3) Marek Minar CZE 1.18.45, 5) Olli Ojanaho FIN 1.19.39, 6) Miika Kirmula FIN 1.19.58, 12) Topi Raitanen FIN 1.23.36, 33) Topias Ahola FIN 1.28.22, 40) Arttu Syrjalainen FIN 1.29.40, 80) Aleksi Niemi FIN 1.39.25
Naiset: 1) Gunvor Hov Hoydal NOR 1.8.15, 2) Sara Hagstrom SWE 1.8.18, 3) Emmi Jokela FIN 1.9.15, 4) Anna Haataja FIN 1.11.45, 20) Pihla Otsamo FIN 1.21.3, 29) Henna Skog FIN 1.26.3, 40) Noora Koskinen FIN 1.27.46, 47) Jannina Gustafsson FIN 1.29.34

Keskimatka
Miehet: 1) Miika Kirmula FIN 28.58, 2) Riccardo Scalet ITA 30.19, 3) Olli Ojanaho FIN 30.29, 14) Topi Raitanen FIN 34.12, 25) Aleksi Niemi FIN 36.10, 48) Arttu Syrjalainen FIN 43.19, 52) Topias Ahola FIN 46.28
Naiset: 1) Sina Tommer SUI 28.43, 2) Sara Hagstrom SWE 28.43, 3) Andrea Svensson SWE 29.56, 7) Emmi Jokela FIN 31.58, 9) Jannina Gustafsson FIN 32.33, 17) Noora Koskinen FIN 34.14, 20) Pihla Otsamo FIN 34.39

Viesti
Miehet: 1) SWE 1.36.30 (Assar Hellstrom, Simon Hector, Anton Johansson), 2) CZE 1.36.40 (Ondrej Semík, Jonás Hubácek, Marek Minár), 3) SUI 1.36.43 (Jonas Egger, Tobia Pezzati, Sven Hellmueller), 8) FIN 1.39.9 (Arttu Syrjäläinen, Topias Ahola, Aleksi Niemi)
Naiset: 1) SWE 1.38.18 (Tilda Johansson, Frida Sandberg, Sara Hagstrom), 2) NOR 1.38.27 (Heidi Mårtensson, Gunvor Hov Høydal, Mathilde Rundhaug), 3) SUI 1.44.24 (Paula Gross, Sina Tommer, Lisa Schubnell), 6) FIN 1.45.3 (Jannina Gustafsson, Emmi Jokela, Anna Haataja)

2015 Rauland, Norja

Sprintti
Miehet: 1) Tim Robertson NZL 14.31, 2) Aleksi Niemi FIN 14.34, 3) Algirdas Bartkevicius LTU 14.57, 6) Topi Raitanen FIN 15.06, 23) Olli Ojanaho FIN 15.46, 37) Anton Kuukka FIN 16.22, 38) Topias Ahola FIN 16.23, 55) Arttu Syrjäläinen FIN 16.49
Naiset: 1) Simona Aebersold SUI 13.56, 2) Heidi Mårtensson NOR 14.06, 3) Karoliina Ukskoski FIN 14.30, 5) Anna Haataja FIN 14.43, 6) Emmi Jokela FIN 15.01, 8) Noora Koskinen FIN 15.10, 19) Niina Hulkkonen FIN 15.43, 20) Pihla Otsamo FIN 15.46

Keskimatka
Miehet: 1) Olli Ojanaho FIN 25.13, 2) Erik Andersson SWE 25.27, 3) Sven Hellmuller SUI 26.16, 10) Anton Kuukka FIN 27.44, 14) Topi Raitanen FIN 28.35, 18) Topias Ahola FIN 28.51, 23) Arttu Syrjalainen FIN 29.47, Aleksi Niemi FIN dnf
naiset: 1) Anine Ahlsand NOR 26.57, 2) Johanna Öberg SWE 27.11, 3) Sandrine Mueller SUI 27.14, 4) Anna Haataja FIN 27.30, 8) Pihla Otsamo FIN 29.25, 22) Niina Hulkkonen FIN 31.58, 29) Noora Koskinen FIN 32.28, 57) Emmi Jokela FIN 40.19, Karoliina Ukskoski FIN dnq

Pitkä matka
Miehet: 1) Olli Ojanaho FIN 1.07.00, 2) Simon Hector SWE 1.08.15, 3) Andreas Soelberg NOR 1.08.26, 13) Topi Raitanen FIN 1.11.56, 15) Topias Ahola FIN 1.12.54, 21) Arttu Syrjalainen FIN 1.14.29, 26) Anton Kuukka FIN 1.15.41, 30) Aleksi Niemi FIN 1.16.01
Naiset: 1) Sara Hagström SWE 52.06, 2) Anna Haataja FIN 52.46, 3) Sandrine Mueller SUI 54.19, 7) Karoliina Ukskoski FIN 55.53, 11) Noora Koskinen FIN 57.54, 14) Pihla Otsamo FIN 59.18, 17) Emmi Jokela FIN 59.41, 21) Niina Hulkkonen FIN 1.02.08

Viesti
Miehet: 1) FIN1.36.39 (Topi Raitanen, Aleksi Niemi, Olli Ojanaho), 2) NOR 2 1.38.02 (Hakon Christiansen, Anders Felde Olaussen, Markus Holter), 3) SWE 1 1.38.21 (Emil Granqvist, Erik Andersson, Simon Hector)
Naiset: 1) SWE 1.44.17 (Andrea Svensson, Johanna Öberg, Sara Hagstrom), 2) SUI 1.47.04 (Sofie Bachmann, Simona Aebersold, Sandrine Mueller), 3) NOR 1.47.09 (Heidi Martensson, Tonje Vassend, Marie Olaussen), 4) FIN 1.49.57 (Niina Hulkkonen, Emmi Jokela, Pihla Otsamo)

2016 Scuol, Sveitsi

Sprintti
Miehet: 1) Joey Hadorn SUI 12.47, 2) Thomas Curiger SUI 12.56, 3) Isac von Krusenstierna SWE 13.04, 9) Olli Ojanaho FIN 13.23, 12) Topias Ahola FIN 13.33, 15) Anton Kuukka FIN 13.36, 17) Topi Raitanen 13.40, 51) Akseli Ruohola FIN 14.23
Naiset: 1) Simona Aebersold SUI 13.13, 2) Anna Dvorianskaja RUS 14.05, 3) Anna Haataja FIN 14.08, 6) Lotta Kirvesmies FIN 14.25, 35) Emmi Jokela 15.59, 50) Enni Jalava 16.21, 71) Leenukka Hanhijärvi FIN 16.45, Karoliina Ukskoski FIN dsq

Pitkä matka
Miehet: 1) Joey Hadorn SUI 1.05.01, 2) Thomas Curiger SUI 1.05.53, 3) Isac von Krusenstierna SWE 1.07.05, 8) Topias Ahola FIN 1.12.07, 10) Anton Kuukka FIN 1.12.08, 15) Akseli Ruohola FIN 1.13.10, 21) Tuomas Heikkilä FIN 1.15.05, 28) Olli Ojanaho FIN 1.16.08
Naiset: 1) Anna Haataja FIN 57.37, 2) Valerie Aebicher SUI 59.27, 3) Sofie Bachmann SUI 1.00.31, 6) Leenukka Hanhijärvi FIN 1.04.28, 8) Enni Jalava FIN 1.04.32, 23) Lotta Kirvesmies FIN 1.08.16, 32) Emmi Jokela FIN 1.09.27, 55) Karoliina Ukskoski FIN 1.15.08

Keskimatka
Naiset: 1) Simona Aebersold SUI 24.06, 2) Aleksandra Hornik POL 25.56, 3) Johanna Öberg SWE 26.17, 5) Anna Haataja FIN 27.31, 14) Enni Jalava 29.00, 36) Karoliina Ukskoski FIN 31.54, 37) Emmi Jokela FIN 32.05
Miehet: 1) Thomas Curiger SUI 24.21, 2) Joey Hadorn SUI 25.10, 3) Audun Heimdal NOR 25.32, 7) Anton Kuukka FIN 26.08, 19) Olli Ojanaho FIN 27.12, 23) Topias Ahola FIN 27.37, 43) Akseli Ruohola FIN 30.14, 29) Topi Raitainen FIN 31.51

Viesti
Miehet: 1) SUI 1.41.26 (Thomas Curiger, Riccardo Rancan, Joey Hadorn), 2) SWE 1.43.54 (Anton Forsberg, Simon Hector, Isac von Krusenstierna), 3) FIN 1.45.07 (Topias Ahola, Anton Kuukka, Olli Ojanaho)
Naiset: 1) SUI 1.39.01 (Paula Gross, Sofie Bachmann, Simona Aebersold), 2) FIN 1.43.54 (Leenukka Hanhijärvi, Enni Jalava, Anna Haataja), 3) NOR 1.44.08 (Ingrid Lundanes, Anine Lome, Ingeborg Eide)

Facebooktwittergoogle_pluspinterestlinkedinmail