Pyöräsuunnistuksen MM-mitalistit

Pyöräsuunnistuksen MM-mitalistit ja suomalaisten sijoitukset

2002: Fontainebleau, Ranska

Normaalimatka:
Miehet: 1) Jussi Mäkilä FIN 1.30.10, 2) Jeremie Gillmann FRA 1.31.32, 3) Alain Berger SUI 1.32.21, 9) Mika Tervala FIN, 19) Raino Pesu FIN 1.141.37, 29) Mikko Tommola FIN 1.45.32, 46) Tuomo Tompuri FIN 1.50.25, Timo Sarkkinen FIN hyl.
Naiset:1) Päivi Tommola FIN 1.16.52, 2) Emily Viner AUS 1.17.59, 3) Antje Bornhak GER 1.18.29, 6) Hanna-Maija Mäkelä FIN 1.19.39, 7) Kirsi Korhonen FIN 1.20.05, 10) Mervi Väisänen FIN 1.20.46, 13) Ingrid Stengård FIN 1.24.23, 31) Satu Lehto FIN 1.31.54.

Pikamatka
Miehet: 1) Mika Tervala FIN 27.13, 2) Alain Berger SUI 27.49, 3) Jeremie Gillmann FRA 27.59, 4) Jussi Mäkilä FIN 28.00, 13) Raino Pesu FIN 29.59, 21) Tuomo Tompuri FIN 30.48 , 27j) Timo Sarkkinen FIN 31.00, 96) Mikko Tommola FIN 37.31.
Naiset: 1) Laure Coupat FRA 30.24, 2) Mervi Väisänen FIN 30.31, 3) Antje Bornhak GER 31.18, 7) Päivi Tommola FIN 33.17, 18) Ingrid Stengård FIN 35.13, 24) Satu Lehto FIN 36.00, 26) Kirsi Korhonen FIN 36.04, 56) Hanna-Maija Mäkelä FIN 44.22.

Viesti:
Miehet: 1) FRA 2.21.56 (Sebastien Sxay, Joel Poirette, Olivier Pralus), 2) CZE 2.22.14 (Petr Strejcek, Radovan Mach, Jaroslav Rygl), 3) FIN 2.22.18 (Raino Pesu, Jussi Mäkilä, Mika Tervala).
Naiset: 1) FIN 1.51.00 (Kirsi Korhonen, Päivi Tommola, Mervi Väisänen), 2) FRA 1.51.46 (Laure Coupat, Magali Coupat, Caroline Finance), 3) CZE 1.51.47 (Hana Ryglova, Marketta Jakoubova, Marie Hrdinova.

2004: Ballarat, Australia

Normaalimatka:
Naiset: 1) Anke Dannowski GER 1.29.03, 2) Päivi Tommola FIN 1.31.14, 3) Antje Bornhak GER 1.31.15, 8) Maija Lång FIN 1.34.16, 9) Kirsi Korhonen FIN 1.35.16, 17) Ingrid Stengård FIN 1.41.00.
Miehet: 1) Alain Berger SUI 1.34.36, 2) Mika Tervala FIN 1.35.22, 3) Adrian Jackson AUS 1.35.45, 9) Tuomo Tompuri FIN 1.41.06, 21) Jussi Syrjälä FIN 1.45.47, 33) Mikko Tommola FIN 1.49.13, Jussi Mäkilä ja Timo Sarkkinen karsiutuivat finaalista.

Keskimatka:
Naiset: 1) Michaela Gigon AUT 53.08, 2) Laure Coupat FRA, Belinda Allison AUS 53.22, 6) Päivi Tommola FIN 55.46, 9) Kirsi Korhonen FIN 56.50, 12) Ingrid Stengård FIN 57.18, 13) Maija Lång FIN 58.23.
Miehet: 1) Adrian Jackson AUS 51.47, 2) Alain Berger SUI 52.33, 3) Viktor Korchagin RUS 53.33, 5) Mika Tervala FIN 54.22, 12) Timo Sarkkinen FIN 57.29, 14) Jussi Mäkilä FIN 57.50, 15) Tuomo Tompuri FIN 58.37, 16) Jussi Syrjälä FIN 59.24, 42) Mikko Tommola FIN 1.03.35.

Viesti:
Naiset: 1) FIN 2.41.08 (Maija Lång 53.02, Kirsi Korhonen 54.09, Päivi Tommola 53.57), 2) AUT 2.47.19 (Nicole Senft 56.33, Sonja Zinkl 59.24, Michaela Gigon 51.22), 3) AUS 2 2.47.44 (Mary Fien 53.25, Carolyn Jackson 1.01.32, Anna Sheldon 52.47).
Miehet: 1) FIN 2.51.53 (Timo Sarkkinen 58.48, Jussi Mäkilä 56.34, Mika Tervala 56.31), 2) CZE 2.55.30 (Radek Tichacek 1.04.59, Jaroslav Rygl 56.01, Lubomir Tomecek 55.10), 3) AUS 2.55.31 (Alex Randall 1.00.59, Tom Walter 58.14, Adrian Jackson 56.18).

2005: Banska Bystrica, Slovakia

Normaalimatka:
Naiset: 1) Päivi Tommola FIN 1.34.31, 2) Antje Bornhak GER 1.35.14, 3) Anke Dannowski GER 1.36.20, 11) Ingrid Stengård FIN 1.43.53, 13) Kirsi Korhonen FIN 1.44.37, 19) Hanna-Maija Mäkelä FIN 1.47.13, 48) Taija Lyyski FIN 2.10.22, Maija Lång FIN dnf.
Miehet: 1) Ruslan Gritsan RUS 1.57.27, 2) Viktor Kortshagin RUS 1.59.06, 3) Adrian Jackson AUS 1.59.10, 9) Jussi Mäkilä FIN 2.04.57, 16) Mika Tervala FIN 2.08.07, 31) Tuomo Tompuri FIN 2.15.18, 37) Timo Sarkkinen FIN 2.18.23, 41) Mikko Tommola FIN 2.23.45. B-final: 19) Pekka Lång FIN 2.31.06.

Keskimatka:
Naiset: 1) Michaela Gigon AUT 1.09.42, 2) Christine Schaffner-Räber SUI 1.10.17, 3) Ramune Arlauskiene LTU 1.11.05, 9) Maija Lång FIN 1.16.37, 10) Ingrid Stengård FIN 1.17.04, 28) Hanna-Maija Mäkelä FIN 1.23.17, 31) Kirsi Korhonen FIN 1.25.02, 32) Päivi Tommola FIN 1.25.30,Taija Lyyski FIN dsq.
Miehet: 1) Ruslan Gritsan RUS 1.07.02, 2) Jaroslav Rygl CZE 1.08.02, 3) Mika Tervala FIN 1.08.51, 4) Jussi Mäkilä FIN 1.08.58, 34) Timo Sarkkinen FIN 1.19.09, 36) Pekka Lång FIN 1.19.27, 55) Mikko Tommola FIN 1.23.42, Tuomo Tompuri FIN dsq.

Viesti:
Naiset: 1) GER 2.38.52 (Anke Dannowski 48.10, Gerit Pfuhl 57.05, Antje Bornhak 53.37), 2) CZE 2.42.08 (Michaela Lacigová 56.14, Marketa Jakoubová 52.04, Hana La Carbonara 53.50), 3) FRA 2.44.45 (Karoline Finance 53.05, Madeleine Kammerer 60.49, Aurélie Ballot 50.51), 7) FIN 2.50.53 (Maija Lång 61.08, Kirsi Korhonen 55.34, Ingrid Stengård 54.11).
Miehet: 1) FIN 2.59.14 (Timo Sarkkinen 61.53, Mika Tervala 58.46, Jussi Mäkilä 58.35), 2) FRA 3.02.55 (Matthieu Barthelemy 62.15, Stéphane Toussaint 58.14, Jérémie Gillmann 62.26), 3) SUI 3.04.17 (Beat Schaffner 61.58, Simon Seger 61.18, Rémy Jabas 61.01).

2006: Joensuu, Suomi

Pitkä matka:
Naiset: 1) Christine Schaffner SUI 1.51.28, 2) Ksenia Tchernykh RUS 1.51.32, 3) Ingrid Stengård FIN 1.32.12, 4) Maija Lång 1.32.42, 6) Päivi Tommola 1.56.19, 12) Kirsi Korhonen 2.01.06, 14) Marika Hara 2.01.53, 17) Taija Lyyski 2.03.07.
Miehet: 1) Mika Tervala FIN 2.03.06, 2) Ruslan Gritsan RUS 2.03.54, 3) Matti Keskinarkaus 2.05.11, 8) Jussi Mäkilä 2.09.40, 11) Tuomo Tompuri 2.11.00, 14) Timo Sarkkinen 2.14.38, 16) Eero Jäppinen 2.15.01.

Keskimatka:
Naiset: 1) Michaela Gigon AUT 51.38, 2) Hana Bajtosova SVK 53.11, 3) Ingrid Stengård FIN 54.22, 6) Maija Lång 54.46, 7) Päivi Tommola 56.22, 9) Kirsi Korhonen 56.54.
Miehet: 1)Tuomo Tompuri FIN 49.50, 2) Mika Tervala FIN 51.01, 3) Ruslan Gritsan RUS 51.37, 4) Jussi Mäkilä 51.46, 11) Matti Keskinarkaus 54.47, 18) Timo Sarkkinen 56.16, 24) Pekka Lång 57.47.

Viesti:
Naiset: 1) RUS 3.10.06 (Mikriukova Nadia, Ustinova Anna, Chernyh Ksenia), 2) FIN 3.16.02 (Lång Maija, Stengård Ingrid, Tommola Päivi), 3) CZE 3.28.11 (Lacigova Michaela, Jakoubova Marketa, La Carbonara Hana).
Miehet: 1) FIN 2.56.12 (Mäkilä Jussi, Tervala Mika, Tompuri Tuomo), 2) RUS 3.00.47 (Korchagin Victor, Jurkin Maxim, Gritsan Ruslan), 3) SUI 3.02.47 (Schaffner Beat, Okle Beat, Seger Simon).

2007: Nove Mesto, Tshekki

Pitkä matka:
Naiset: 1) Michaela Gigon AUT 1.32.10, 2) Ksenia Tsernyh RUS 1.34.09, 3) Christine Schaffner SUI 1.35.25, 4) Taija Jäppinen (ent. Lyyski) FIN 1.35.41, 5) Ingrid Stengård FIN 1.35.52, 7) Päivi Tommola FIN 1.36.19, 12) Marika Hara FIN 1.39.09, 32) Kirsi Korhonen FIN 1.49.24.
Miehet: 1) Ruslan Gritsan RUS 1.26.48, 2) Lasse Brun Pedersen DEN 1.29.45, 3) Jaroslav Rygl CZE 1.31.50, 7) Juho Saarinen FIN 1.32.27, 8) Matti Keskinarkaus FIN 1.32.34, 11) Mika Tervala FIN 1.33.40, 30) Tuomo Tompuri FIN 1.41.54, 41) Samuli Saarela FIN 1.46.35, Timo Sarkkinen FIN hyl.

Keskimatka:
Naiset: 1) Ksenia Tsernyh RUS 46.45, 2) Hana Bajtosova SVK 47.39, 3) Marketa Jiraskova CZE 47.41, 5) Ingrid Stengård FIN 48.05, 13) Päivi Tommola FIN 50.47, 16) Marika Hara FIN 52.39, 17) Taija Jäppinen FIN 52.53, 27) Kirsi Korhonen FIN 55.38.
Miehet: 1) Mika Tervala FIN 50.51, 2) Jeremie Gillmann FRA 52.44, 3) Lubomir Tomecek CZE 52.46, 9) Timo Sarkkinen FIN 55.00, 13) Matti Keskinarkaus FIN 55.18, Juho Saarinen FIN, Tuomo Tompuri FIN ja Samuli Saarela FIN hyl.

Sprintti:
Naiset: 1) Ksenia Tsernyh RUS 13.51, 2) Michaela Gigon AUT 14.27, 3) Hana Bajtosova SVK 14.39, 4) Taija Jäppinen FIN 14.58, 5) Ingrid Stengård FIN 15.05, 9) Marika Hara FIN 15.19, 33) Päivi Tommola FIN 17.12.
Miehet: 1) Torbjörn Gasbjerg DEN 15.05, 2) Jeremie Gillmann FRA 15.15, 3) Anton Foliforov RUS 15.17, 5) Mika Tervala FIN 15.29, 18) Juho Saarinen FIN 16.32, 22) Timo Sarkkinen FIN 16.38, 25) Matti Keskinarkaus FIN 16.43.

Viesti:
Naiset: 1) FIN (Taija Jäppinen, Ingrid Stengård, Päivi Tommola) 1.54.38, 2) RUS (Anna Ustinova, Nadia Mikrjukova, Ksenia Tsernyh) 1.58.22, 3) AUT (Elisabeth Hohenwarter, Sonja Zinkl, Michaela Gigon) 1.58.51.
Miehet: 1) FRA (Stephane Toussaint, Matthieu Barthelemy, Jeremie Gillmann) 2.11.57, 2) CZE (Martin Seveik, Jaroslav Rygl, Lubomir Tomecek) 2.12.26, 3) DEN (Lasse Brun Pedersen, Torbjörn Gasbjerg, Sören Strunge) 2.13.11, 5) FIN (Timo Sarkkinen, Mika Tervala, Matti Keskinarkaus) 2.13.41.

2008: Ostroda, Puola

Pitkä matka:
Naiset:1) Christine Schaffner SUI 1.23.14, 2) Marika Hara FIN 1.25.11, 3) Line Pedersen DEN 1.26.20, 4) Ingrid Stengård DIn 1.26.21, 10) Kirsi Korhonen FIN 1.30.53, 19) Maija Lång FIN 1.33.04,
Miehet: 1) Ruslan Gritsan RUS 1.42.28, 2) Torbjorn Gasbjerg DEN 1.44.16, 3) Beat Okle SUI 1.44.22, 14) Mika Tervala FIN 1.49.09, 24) Juho Saarinen FIN 1.55.53, 30) Timo Sarkkinen FIN 1.59.22, 40) Tuukka Turkka FIN 2.05.38, 45) Jussi Laurila FIN 2.08.45

Keskimatka:
Naiset: 1) Ksenia Chernuh RUS 51.43, 2) Michaela Gigon AUT 52.13, 3) Päivi Tommola FIN 52.39, 14) Maija Lång 58.11, 15) Marika Hara 59.27, 17) Kirsi Korhonen 1.00.06, 29) Ingrid Stengård 1.05.47, 45) Kaisa Pirkonen 1.17.15,
Miehet: 1) Adrian Jackson AUS 54.13, 2) Sören Strunge DEN 54.39, 3) Lubomir Tomecek CZE 55.26, 9) Mika Tervala FIN 57.21, 24) Jussi Laurila 1.01.44, 37) Juho Saarinen 1.04.10, 47) Pasi Pohjasvuo 1.07.02, 499 Tuukka Turkka Fin 1.07.13, Timo Sarkkinen Hyl.

Sprintti:
Naiset: 1) Hana Bajtosowa SVK 21.04, 2) Michaela Gigon AUT 21.08, 3) Martina Tichovska CZE 21.43, 6) Marika Hara FIN 22.16, 11) Ingrid Stengård FIN 22.36, 19) Maija Lång FIN 24.46, 25) Kirsi Korhonen FIN 25.25,
Miehet: 1) Lasse Brun Pedersen DEN 19.43, 2) Jiri Hradil CZE 20.16, 3) Tönis Erm EST 20.19, 13) Jussi Laurila FIN 21.43, 17) Tuukka Turkka FIN 22.13, 19) Timo Sarkkinen FIN 22.34, 20) Juho Sarkkinen FIN 22.38

Viesti:
Naiset: 1) FIN 2.13.40 (Maija Lång, Marika Hara, Ingrid Stengård), 2) RUS 2.18.55 (Anna Vorobiova, Nadija Mikrukova, Ksenia Chernuh), 3) AUT 2.19.29 (Elisab Hohenwarter, Sonja Zinkl, Michaela Gigon)
Miehet: 1) DEN 2.13.09 (Lasse Pedersen, Torbjörn Gasbjerg, Sören Strunge), 2) RUS 2.13.16 (Ruslan Gritsan, Maxim Zhurkin, Anton Foliforof), 3) Czech Republic 2:16:24 (Martin Sevcik, Jaroslav Rygl, Lubomir Tomecek), 6) FIN 2.19.39 (Timo Sarkkinen, Mika Tervala, Juho Saarinen).

2009: Ben Shemen, Israel

Pitkä matka
Naiset: 1) Christine Schaffner SUI 1.31.11, 2) Sonja Zinkl AUT 1.33.00, 3) Hana Bajtosova SVK 1.33.07, 4) Ingrid Stengård FIN 1.34.00, 17) Kirsi Korhonen FIN 1.43.16, 18) Marika Hara FIN 1.43.41, 19) Kaisa Pirkonen FIN 1.44.05.
Miehet: 1) Adrian Jackson AUS 1.32.41, 2) Ruslan Gritsan RUS 1.35.25, 3) Matthieu Barthelemy FRA 1.36.23, 12) Samuli Saarela FIN 1.42.24, 15) Jussi Laurila FIN 1.42.51, 42) Tuukka Turkka FIN 1.57.44, Juho Saarinen FIN dsq.

Keskimatka:
Naiset:1) Marika Hara FIN 52.22, 2) Michaela Gigon AUT 53.23, 3) Christine Schaffner SUI 53.44, 5) Ingrid Stengård FIN 54.11, 14) Kirsi Korhonen FIN 59.35, 17) Kaisa Pirkkonen FIN 59.56.
Miehet:1) Torbjörn Gasbjerg DEN 56.27, 2) Jiri Hradil CZE 57.09, 3) Lasse Brun Pedersen DEN 57.17, 11) Tuukka Turkka FIN 1.01.24, 28) Jussi Laurila FIN 1.05.18, Juho Saarinen FIN DSQ.

Sprintti:
Naiset:1) Hana Bajtosova SVK 22.37, 2) Marika Hara FIN 23.00, 3) Michaela Gigon AUT 23.34.
Miehet:1) Adrian Jackson AUS 23.19, 2) Lasse Brun Pedersen DEN 23.30, 3) Ruslan Gritsan RUS 23.56, 9) Samuli Saarela FIN 25.21, 10) Jussi Laurila FIN 25.29, 24) Juho Saarinen FIN 27.09, 36) Tuukka Turkka FIN 28.31.

Viesti:
Naiset:1) AUT 2.25.11( Elisabeth Hohenwarter, Sonja Zinkl, Michaela Gigon), 2) SUI 2.25.43 ( Maja Rothweiler, Ursina Jaggi, Christine Schaffner), 3) RUS 2.27.17 (Nadja Mikrjukova, Tatjana Repina, Ksenia Tsernih), 5) FIN 2.32.33 ( Kirsi Korhonen, Marika Hara, Ingrid Stengård).

2010: Montalegre, Portugali

Sprintti
Miehet: 1) Adrian Jackson AUS 22.08, 2) Tonis Erm EST 22.26, 3) Anton Foliforov RUS 22.30, 4) Jussi Laurila FIN 22.42, 15) Juho Saarinen FIN 24.13, 22) Samuli Saarela FIN 24.45, Tuukka Turkka FIN dsq.
Naiset: 1) Anna Kaminska POL 21.25, 2) Christine Schaffner SUI 21.27, 3) Martina Tichovska CZE 22.04, 16) Marika Hara FIN 24.11, 27) Kaisa Pirkonen FIN 25.30, 29) Ingrid Stengård FIN 25.55, 32) Susanna Laurila FIN 26.44.

Keskimatka
Miehet: 1) Samuli Saarela FIN 1.06.34, 2) Adrian Jackson AUS 1.07.14, 3) Luca Dallavalle ITA 1.10.02, 20) Jussi Laurila FIN 1.14.26, 27) Tuukka Turkka FIN 1.17.27, 29) Juho Saarinen FIN 1.18.27, 30) Elmeri Juura FIN 1.18.30.
Naiset: 1) Michaela Gigon AUT 1.00.39, 2) Rikke Kornvig DEN 1.01.12, 3) Marika Hara FIN 1.01.53, 8) Ingrid Stengård FIN 1.04.09, 13) Susanna Laurila FIN 1.05.35, 15) Kaisa Pirkonen FIN 1.05.54.

Pitkä matka
Miehet: 1) Anton Foliforov RUS 1.53.02, 2) Adrian Jackson AUS 1.55.05, 3) Erik Skovgaard Knudsen DEN 1.56.03, 15) Juho Saarinen FIN 2.03.32, 16) Samuli Saarela FIN 2.03.50, 22) Jussi Laurila FIN 2.06.16.
Naiset: 1) Christine Schaffner SUI 1.54.05, 2) Ksenia Tsernih RUS 1.56.42, 3) Marika Hara FIN 2.01.13, 12) Ingrid Stengård FIN 2.07.50, 19) Kaisa Pirkonen FIN 2.12.56, 23) Susanna Laurila FIN 2.15.40.

Viesti
Miehet: 1) RUS 2.45.34 (Ruslan Gritsan, Valeri Gluhov, Anton Foliforov), 2) DEN 2.46.09 (Bjarke Refslund, Erik Skovgaard Knudsen, Lasse Brun Pedersen), 3) CZE 2.48.10 (Radek Laciga, Jan Lauerman, Marek Pospisek), 4) FIN 2.49.09 (Tuukka Turkka, Jussi Laurila, Samuli Saarela).
Naiset: 1) DEN 2.56.56 (Ann-Dorthe Lisbygd, Line Brun Stallknecht, Rikke Kornvig), 2) FIN 3.01.46 (Kaisa Pirkonen, Ingrid Stengård, Marika Hara), 3) CZE 3.01.58 (Barbora Chudikova, Hana La Carbonara, Martina Tichovska).

2011: Vicenza, Veneto, Italia

Sprintti
Naiset 1) Gaëlle Barlet FRA 26.36, 2) Marika Hara FIN 26.38, 3) Michaela Gigon AUT 26.43, 8) Ingrid Stengård FIN 27.16, …12) Susanna Laurila FIN 27.55,…32) Kaisa Pirkonen FIN 30.20,
Miehet: 1) Anton Foliforov RUS 26.28, 2) Jiři Hradil CZE 26.59, 3) Erik Skovgaard Knudsen DEN 27.14, 9) Samuli Saarela FIN 27.56, 13) Jussi Laurila FIN 28.18,… 20) Pekka Niemi FIN 29.20,…25) Juho Saarinen FIN 29.36,…30) Juuso Jutila FIN 30.18,…Samuel Pökälä FIN 32.37

Keskimatka
Naiset: 1) Michaela Gigon AUT 58.02, 2) Anna Kamińska POL 58.17, 3) Rikke Kornvig DEN 59.04, 4) Ingrid Stengård FIN 1.00.11,16) Susanna Laurila FIN 1.04.19, 18) Kaisa Pirkonen FIN 1.05.19, 33) Marika Hara FIN 1.11.35
Miehet: 1) Samuli Saarela FIN 55.56, 2) Ruslan Gritsan RUS 58.42, 3) Tobias Breitschädel AUT 59.37, 11) Pekka Niemi FIN 1.01.50,  18) Samuel Pökälä FIN 1.03.43, 30) Juuso Jutila FIN 1.06.43,42) Juho Saarinen FIN 1.09.22, Jussi Laurila FIN dsq

Pitkä matka
Naiset: 1) Rikke Kornvig DEN 1.47.59, 2) Ingrid Stengård FIN 1.54.12, 3) Laura Scaravonati ITA 1.57.25, 5) Susanna Laurila FIN 2.01.18, Kaisa Pirkonen FIN dsq, Marika Hara FIN dsq
Miehet: 1) Samuli Saarela FIN 2.00.12, 2) Erik Skovgaard Knudsen DEN 2.04.47, 3) Ruslan Gritsan RUS 2.06.27, 11) Pekka Niemi FIN 2.13.08, 12) Jussi Laurila FIN 2.13.26, 16) Samuel Pökälä FIN 2.15.41, 27) Juuso Jutila FIN 2.26.31, 37) Juho Saarinen FIN 2.33.35

Viesti
Naiset: 1) SUI 2.42.57 (Maja Rothweiler, Ursina Jäggi, Christine Schaffner), 2) LTU 2.46.02 (Karolina Mickevičiūtė, Asta Šimkonienė, Ramune Arlauskienė), 3) SLO 2.47.58 (Daniela Trnovcová, Stanislava Fajtová, Hana Bajtošová),.. 5) FIN 2.50.12 (Susanna Laurila, Marika Hara, Ingrid Stengård)
Miehet: 1) DEN 2.40.51 (Bjarke Refslund, Lasse Brun Pedersen, Erik Skovgaard Knudsen), 2) CZE 2.42.59 (Radek Laciga, Jiři Hradil, Marek Pospíšek), 3) FIN 2.43.59 (Jussi Laurila, Pekka Niemi, Samuli Saarela)

2012: Vezprem Unkari

Sprintti
Naiset: 1) Christine Schaffner-Räber SUI 21.45, 2) Emily Benham GBR 22.07, 3) Anna Kaminska POL 22.33, 10) Ingrid Stengård FIN 26.01, 13) Susanna Laurila FIN 26.27, 14) Marika Hara FIN 26.33, 43) Antonia Haga FIN 32.28, 60) Taija Jäppinen FIN 42.14
Miehet: 1) Tobias Breitschädel AUT 24.45, 2) Marek Pospíšek CZE 24.47, 3) Ruslan Gritsan RUS 24.59, 5) Jussi Laurila FIN 25.43, 9) Samuli Saarela FIN 26.17, 13) Pekka Niemi FIN 26.52, 20) Juuso Jutila FIN 28.22, 28) Juho Saarinen FIN 29.07, 60) Samuel Pökälä FIN 35.13

Keskimatka
Naiset: 1) Ursina Jäggi SUI 46.40, 2) Ingrid Stengård FIN 47.35, 3) Nina Hoffmann DEN 48.42, 14) Taija Jäppinen FIN 50.54, 37) Antonia Haga FIN 55.32, 43) Marika Hara FIN 57.49, Susanna Laurila FIN dsq,
Miehet: 1) Samuli Saarela FIN 50.49, 2) Anton Foliforov RUS 51.42, 3) Jan Svoboda CZE 51.46, 3) Samuel Pökälä FIN 51.46, 6) Jussi Laurila FIN 52.19, 7, 8) Juho Saarinen FIN 52.46, 9) Pekka Niemi FIN 52.48, 23) Juuso Jutila FIN 55.03

Pitkä matka
Naiset: 1) Susanna Laurila FIN 1.17.27, 2) Ksenia Tsernih RUS 1.17.50, 3) Marika Hara FIN 1.19.15, 7) Ingrid Stengård FIN 1.21.27, 28) Antonia Haga FIN 1.27.27, 55) Taija Jäppinen FIN 1.55.37
Miehet: 1) Ruslan Gritsan RUS 1.30.41, 2) Juho Saarinen FIN 1.30.57, 3) Samuel Pökälä FIN 1.31.34, 4) Samuli Saarela FIN 1.31.41, 8) Jussi Laurila FIN 1.35.37, 22) Pekka Niemi FIN 1.41.16, 54) Juuso Jutila FIN 2.02.38

Viesti
Naiset: 1) FIN 2.15.12 (Marika Hara, Ingrid Stengård, Susanna Laurila), 2) SUI 2.17.31 (Maja Rothweiler, Ursina Jäggi, Christine Schaffner-Räber), 3) SVK 2.26.02 (Daniela Trnovcová, Stanislava Fajtová, Hana Bajtošová)
Miehet: 1) FIN 2.16.04 (Pekka Niemi, Samuli Saarela, Jussi Laurila), 2) RUS 2.16.47 (Valeri Gluhov, Ruslan Gritsan, Anton Foliforov), 3) AUT 2.17.06 (Bernhard Schachinger, Kevin Haselsberger, Tobias Breitschädel)

2013: Rakvere Viro

Sprintti
Naiset: Naiset: 1) Cecilia Thomasson SWE 20.32, 2) Eeva-Liisa Hakala FIN 20.42, 3) Tatjana Repina RUS 20.58, 4) Susanna Laurila FIN 21.11, 5) Marika Hara FIN 21.32, 7) Ingrid Stengård FIN 22.07.
Miehet: 1) Tõnis Erm EST 19.24, 2) Lauri Malsroos EST 19.45, 3) Krystof Bogar CZE 20.17, 8) Jussi Laurila FIN 20.50, 10) Juuso Jutila FIN 21.00, Pekka Niemi FIN dsq, Samuli Saarela FIN dsq, Juho Saarinen FIN dsq, Mika Tervala FIN dsq.

Keskimatka
Naiset: 1) Marika Hara FIN 39.31, 2) Emily Benham GBR 40.04, 3) Susanna Laurila FIN 41.29, 8) Ingrid Stengård FIN 43.17, 16) Eeva-Liisa Hakala FIN 44.54.
Miehet: 1) Tõnis Erm EST 47.41, 2) Anton Foliforov RUS 47.46, 3) Samuli Saarela FIN 47.53, 6) Jussi Laurila FIN 48.15, 18) Mika Tervala FIN 51.42, 19) Pekka Niemi FIN 51.44, 34) Juho Saarinen FIN 53.44, 34) Juuso Jutila FIN 53.44, 66) Mika Pensas FIN 59.53.

Pitkä matka
Naiset: 1) Marika Hara FIN 1.42.41, 2) Susanna Laurila FIN 1.45.34, 3) Cecilia Thomasson SWE 1.46.46, 5) Ingrid Stengård FIN 1.48.18, 16) Eeva-Liisa Hakala FIN 1.56.45.
Miehet: 1) Krystof Bogar CZE 1.55.24, 2) Samuli Saarela FIN 1.58.30, 3) Anton Foliforov RUS 1.59.20, 8) Pekka Niemi FIN 2.01.58, 10) Juho Saarinen FIN 2.02.18, 14) Jussi Laurila FIN 2.03.18, 17) Mika Tervala FIN 2.05.59.

Viesti
Naiset: 1) FIN 2.12.17 (Ingrid Stengård, Susanna Laurila, Marika Hara), 2) DEN 2.15.16 (Ann-Dorthe Lisbygd, Nina Hoffmann, Camilla Sögaard), 3) SUI 2.18.06 (Maja Rothweiler, Claudia Hünig, Ursina Jäggi).
Miehet: 1) CZE 2.21.14 (Frantisek Bogar, Jan Svoboda, Krystof Bogar), 2) FIN 2.22.45 (Pekka Niemi, Samuli Saarela, Jussi Laurila), 3) EST 2.23.09 (Lauri Malsroos, Margus Hallik, Tönis Erm).

2014 Bialystok, Puola

Sprintti
Naiset: 1) Marika Hara FIN 20.44, 2) Tatjana Repina RUS 21.04, 3) Emily Benham GBR 21.09, …,  5) Eeva-Liisa Hakala FIN 21.45, 10) Ingrid Stengård FIN 22.21, 33) Marja Penttilä FIN 25.23, 38) Antonia Haga FIN 26.30, Susanna Laurila FIN dsq.
Miehet: 1) Hans Jörgen Kvåle NOR 21.46, 1) Anton Foliforov RUS 21.46, 3) Grigori Medvedev RUS 21.52, …, 6) Jussi Laurila FIN 22.11, 11) Juuso Jutila FIN 22.53, 12) Pekka Niemi FIN 23.03, 23) Tuomo Lahtinen FIN 23.37, 24) Juho Saarinen FIN 23.38, 29) Samuli Saarela FIN 23.53

Keskimatka
Naiset: 1) Cecilia Thomasson SWE 49.41, 2) Emily Benham GBR 50.15, 3) Marika Hara FIN 50.55, 16) Susanna Laurila FIN 57.10, 18) Eeva-Liisa Hakala FIN 57.47, 37) Antonia Haga FIN 1.07.07, 38) Marja Penttilä FIN 1.07.46, Ingrid Stengård FIN dsq
Miehet: 1) Ruslan Gritsan RUS 55.20, 2) Jiri Hradil CZE 55.51, 3) Anton Foliforov RUS 56.23, 11) Juho Saarinen FIN 58.49, 12) Jussi Laurila FIN 58.54, 13) Pekka Niemi FIN 59.17, 14) Tuomo Lahtinen FIN 59.44, 26) Samuli Saarela FIN 1.03.02, 63) Juuso Jutila FIN 1.10.03

Pitkä matka
Naiset: 1) Olga Vinogradova RUS 1.48.57, 2) Svetlana Poverina RUS 1.49.17, 3) Camilla Sögaard DEN 1.52.10, 5) Marika Hara FIN 1.57.15, 6) Susanna Laurila FIN 1.58.21, 10) Ingrid Stengård FIN 201.37, 12) Antonia Haga FIN 2.03.52, 40) Marja Penttilä FIN 2.26.50, Eeva-Liisa Hakala FIN dnf.
Miehet: 1) Anton Foliforov RUS 1.50.18, 2) Baptiste Fuchs FRA 1.52.02, 3) Jiri Hradil CZE 1.52.22, 5) Samuli Saarela FIN 1.55.21, 11) Juho Saarinen FIN 1.57.18, 15) Pekka Niemi FIN 2.00.34, 26) Jussi Laurila FIN 2.03.38, 30) Tuomo Lahtinen FIN 2.07.01, 45) Juuso Jutila FIN 2.14.17

Viesti
Naiset: Naiset. 1) RUS 2.15.09 (Tatjana Repina, Olga Vinogradova, Svetlana Poverina), 2) FIN 2.15.18 (Eeva-Liisa Hakala, Susanna Laurila, Marika Hara), 3) CZE 2.17.45 (Nadezda Skacelova, Martina Tichovska, Renata Paulickova)
Miehet: 1) EST 2.20.04 (Lauri Malsroos, Margus Hallik, Tönis Erm), 2) FIN 2.21.51 (Tuomo Lahtinen, Samuli Saarela, Juuso Jutila), 3) FRA 2.22.22 (Baptiste Fuchs, Clement Souvray, Cedric Beill)

2015 Liberec, Tsekki

Sprintti
Naiset: 1) Martina Tichovska CZE 21.52, 2) Susanna Laurila FIN 22.47, 3) Cecilia Thomasson SWE 22.49, 6) Marika Hara FIN 23.12, 14) Henna Saarinen FIN 25.14, 19) Ruska Saarela FIN 26.00, 22) Ingrid Stengård FIN 26.24, 25) Antonia Haga FIN 26.45
Miehet: 1) Luca Dallavalle ITA 20.58, 2) Vojtech Stransky CZE 21.02, 3) Lauri Malsroos EST 21.18, …, 5) Jussi Laurila FIN 21.26, 15) Andre Haga FIN 22.20, 19) Samuli Saarela FIN 22.34, 20) Ruslan Gritsan RUS 22.40, 20) Tuomo Lahtinen FIN 22.40, 38) Mika Tervala FIN 23.40, Pekka Niemi FIN hyl

Keskimatka
Naiset: 1) Gaelle Barlet FRA 53.32, 2) Martina Tichovska CZE 53.56, 3) Emily Benham GBR 54.06, 4) Susanna Laurila FIN 54.27, …, 6) Marika Hara FIN 55.18, 9) Ingrid Stengård FIN 56.26, 18) Ruska Saarela FIN 1.00.44, 27) Henna Saarinen FIN 1.04.24, Antonia Haga FIN hyl
Miehet: 1) Anton Foliforov RUS 58.16, 2) Luca Dallavalle ITA 58.21, 3) Marek Pospisek CZE 59.20, …, 5) Jussi Laurila FIN 59.59, 8) Pekka Niemi FIN 1.01.03, 19) Andre Haga FIN 1.03.42, 20) Samuli Saarela FIN 1.03.45, 23) Tuomo Lahtinen FIN 1.04.52, 51) Mika Tervala FIN 1.12.12, 46) Tuomo Lahtinen FIN 2.11.05

Pitkä matka
Naiset: 1) Martina Tichovska CZE 1.31.07, 2) Svetlana Poverina RUS 1.32.13, 3) Cecilia Thomasson SWE 1.34.04, 7) Marika Hara FIN 1.37.59, 8) Ingrid Stengård FIN 1.38.20, 15) Susanna Laurila FIN 1.43.16, 19) Antonia Haga FIN 1.45.56, 20) Ruska Saarela FIN 1.47.07, 25) Henna Saarinen FIN 1.53.12
Miehet: 1) Anton Foliforov RUS 1.42.11, 2) Jussi Laurila FIN 1.43.41, 3) Luca Dallavalle ITA 1.43.47, 4) Samuli Saarela FIN 1.44.16, 9) Pekka Niemi FIN 1.48.39, 19) Andre Haga FIN 1.53.33, 26) Mika Tervala FIN 1.57.23,

Viesti
Naiset: 1) FIN 2.08.19 (Ingrid Stengård, Marika Hara, Susanna Laurila), 2) RUS 2.09.45 (Tatjana Repina, Anastasia Bolshova, Svetlana Poverina), 3) CZE 2.09.51 (Renata Paulickova, Marie Brezinova, Martina Tichovska)
Miehet: 1) AUT 2.32.15 (Kevin Haselsberger, Bernhard Schachinger, Andreas Waldmann), 2) RUS 2.32.23 (Ruslan Gritsan, Valeri Gluhov, Anton Foliforov), 3) FIN 2.32.26 (Pekka Niemi, Samuli Saarela, Jussi Laurila)

2016, Aveiro-Coimbra, Portugali

Sprintti
Naiset: 1) Emily Benham  GBR 17.17, 2) Marika Hara FIN 17.19, 3) Henna Saarinen FIN 17.59, …, 7) Antonia Haga FIN 18.25, 8) Ruska Saarela FIN 18.42, 15) Eeva-Liisa Hakala FIN 19.14

Miehet: 1) Anton Foliforov RUS 22.08, 2) Luca Dallavalle ITA 22.40, 3) Cedric Beill FRA 22.45, …, 7) Kare Kaskinen FIN 23.15, 8) Andre Haga FIN 23.18, 13) Jussi Laurila FIN 23.41, 18) Pekka Niemi FIN 24.09, Anders Blomster kesk., Aleksi Rantala hyl.

Keskimatka
Naiset:
1) Olga Shipilova-Vinogradova RUS 44.02, 2) Emily Benham GBR 44.05, 3) Camilla Soegaard DEN 44.43, …, 8) Ingrid Stengård FIN 46.50, 10) Antonia Haga FIN 47.36, 12) Marika Hara FIN 47.59, 15) Henna Saarinen FIN 48.42, 16) Ruska Saarela FIN 48.47, 45) Eeva-Liisa Hakala FIN 1.02.48

Miehet:
1) Anton Foliforov RUS 46.35, 2) Vojtech Ludvik CZE 47.18, 3) Ruslan Gritsan RUS 47.22, …, 9) Andre Haga FIN 49.14, 12) Pekka Niemi FIN 49.48, 32) Kare Kaskinen FIN 53.21, 36) Jussi Laurila FIN 54.12, 60) Aleksi Rantala FIN 1.03.46, Anders Blomster kesk.

Pitkä matka
Naiset: 1) Emily Benham GBR 1.29.10, 2) Gaelle Barlet FRA 1.29.48, 3) Maja Rothweiler SUI 1.31.35, 4) Ingrid Stengård FIN 1.32.16,…, 14) Marika Hara FIN 1.37.53, 20) Ruska Saarela FIN 1.40.06, 21) Antonia Haga FIN 1.40.10, 40) Henna Saarinen FIN 2.04.27, 45) Eeva-Liisa Hakala FIN 2.12.15,

Miehet: 1) Anton Foliforov RUS 1.41.10, 2) Krystof Bogar CZE 1.41.42, 3) Davide Machado POR 1.41.54, …,  15) Pekka Niemi FIN 1.51.03, 18) Jussi Laurila FIN 1.53.34, 20) Kare Kaskinen FIN 1.54.55, 25) Andre Haga FIN 1.56.48,

Viesti
Naiset: 1) FIN 1 1.59.39 (Ingrid Stengård, Antonia Haga, Marika Hara), 2) RUS 1 2.00.01 (Ekaterina Kolomnina, Olga Shipilova Vinogradova, Svetlana Poverina), 3) CZE 1 2.01.18 (Renata Paulickova, Marie Brezinova, Martina Tichovska)

Miehet: 1) CZE 1 2.05.44 (Vojtech Stransky, Vojtech Ludvik, Krystof Bogar), 2) RUS 1 2.07.35 (Valeriy Gluhov, Ruslan Gritsan, Anton Foliforov, 3) FRA 1 2.07.39 (Yoann Garde, Baptiste Fuchs, Cedric Beill), 4) FIN 1 2.08.26 (Andre Haga, Jussi Laurila, Pekka Niemi)

Facebooktwittergoogle_pluspinterestlinkedinmail