Pyöräsuunnistuksen SM-mitalistit 2010-

2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010

2017
Sprintti – 9.9. Lohja/Hiidenkiertäjät
KultaHopeaPronssi
H21Pekka Niemi, KanSuAnders Blomster, TrianSamuel Pökälä, AR
D21Antonia Haga, BotniaRuska Saarela, KoSSusanna Laurila, JalJa
H20Juha Lilja, TPVerneri Nieminen, RaVaSakari Puolakanaho, HyRa
D20Jutta Nurminen, VaHaPinja Koskinen, RRRoosa Similä, SKVuoksi
H17Tomi Nykänen, LS-37Väinö Venetjoki, KoSAntti-Rissanen, TP
D17Eveliina Välimaa, VaaSuSaara Yli-Hietanen, TPAnna Ruokola, RaJu
H15Eetu Korhonen, SKVuoksiVili Olkkonen, KangSKEmil Laaksonen, EsSu
D15Pihla Häkkinen, HiiltoSilja Yli-Hietanen, TPVilma Pesu, Hiilto
Keskimatka – 10.6. Kouvola/Kouvolan Suunnistajat
KultaHopeaPronssi
H21Pekka Niemi, KanSuAnders Blomster, TrianJussi Laurila, JalJa
D21Antonia Haga, BotniaMarika Hara, KooveeRuska Saarela, KoS
H20Juha Lilja, TPVerneri Nieminen, RaVaTeemu Kaksonen YKV
D20Jutta Nurminen, VaHaPinja Koskinen, RRRoosa Similä, SKVuoksi
H17Ilari Haltia, RRTomi Nykänen, LS-37Antti Rissanen, TP
D17Saara Yli-Hietanen, TPViivi Voutilainen, JRVMinerva Kamila, SuJu
H15Eetu Korhonen, SKVuoksiVili Olkkonen, KangSKOtto Lintula, Trian
D15Kaarina Nurminen, TPSilja Yli-Hietanen, TPVilma Pesu, Hiilto
Pitkä matka – 10.9. Lohja/Hiidenkiertäjät
KultaHopeaPronssi
H21Pekka Niemi, KanSuJussi Laurila, JalJaAndré Haga, Botnia
D21Marika Hara, KooveeAntonia Haga, BotniaMervi Pesu, RR
H20Verneri Nieminen, RaVaTeemu Kaksonen YKVJuha Lilja, TP
D20Pinja Koskinen, RRJutta Nurminen, VaHaLinnea Myrskog, Kronan
H17Antti Rissanen, TPOskari Lepistö, MSParmaIlari Haltia, RR
D17Saara Yli-Hietanen, TPEveliina Välimaa, VaaSuAnna Ruokola, RaJu
H15Vili Olkkonen, KangSKEetu Korhonen, SKVuoksiEmil Laaksonen, EsSu
D15Venla Tiljander, HyRaMilja Kiuru, VaHaSiiri Keurulainen, RastiE4
Viesti – 11.6. Kouvola/Kouvolan Suunnistajat
KultaHopeaPronssi
H21Trian (Jesper Lindahl, Anders Blomster)KanSu (Pasi Pyykönen, Pekka Niemi)RaVa (Miska Tervala, Verneri Nieminen)
D21Koovee (Henna Saarinen, Marika Hara)KoS (Marja Penttilä, Ruska Saarela)AR (Mia Lindroth, Mona Lindroth)
H20TP (Antti Rissanen, Juha Lilja)Trian (Tobias Ekholm, Emil Lönnström)EsSu (Juha Rauhala, Lauri Heinaro)
D20TP (Saara Yli-Hietanen, Kaarina Nurminen)JRV (Viivi Voutilainen, Pihla Kilpeläinen)RR (Riikka Haltia, Pinja Koskinen)
H17KoS (Väinö Venetjoki, Emil Kronqvist)RR (Joni Koskinen, Ilari Haltia)Koovee (Henrik Hihnala, Joel Schüle)
D17Hiilto (Vilma Pesu, Pihla Häkkinen)VaaSu (Eveliina Välimaa, Nella Keskinen)SuJu (Minerva Kamila, Terhi Kaksonen)

 

2016
Sprintti – 10.9. Lahti/Lahden Taimi, SOC Asikkala
KultaHopeaPronssi
H21Anders Blomster, TrianAndré Haga, BotniaPekka Niemi, KanSu
D21Marika Hara, KooveeRuska Saarela, KoSEeva-Liisa Hakala, KortJV
H20Sakari Puolakanaho, HyRaPetrus Hanhijärvi, EsakMiska Tervala, RaVa
D20Julia Korhonen, LappRiJonna Juva, AngaJutta Nurminen, VaHa
H17Juha Lilja, TPLauri Ketola, KooveeVäinö Venetjoki, KoS
D17Saara Yli-Hietanen, TPPinja Koskinen, RREssi Rantanen, MSParma
H15Ilari Haltia, RRAntti-Jussi Oksa, TarpsuEetu Korhonen, SKVuoksi
D15Kaarina Nurminen, TPIda Melender, RaJuTerhi Kaksonen, YKV
Keskimatka – 11.6. Kontiolahti/Liperin Taimi
KultaHopeaPronssi
H21Jussi Laurila, JalJaSamuli Saarela, KoSPekka Niemi, KanSu
D21Ingrid Stengård, TrianMarika Hara, KooveeAntonia Haga, Botnia
H20Sakari Puolakanaho, HyRaJesper Lindahl, TrianMiska Tervala, RaVa
D20Jutta Nurminen, VaHaJonna Juva, AngaJulia Korhonen, LappRi
H17Teemu Kaksonen, YKVEerik Nurminen, KSJuha Lilja, TP
D17Saara Yli-Hietanen, TPEssi Rantanen, MSParmaEveliina Välimaa, VaaSu
H15Wertti Autio, HyRaAntti-Jussi Oksa, TarpSuIlari Haltia, RR
D15Kaarina Nurminen, TPIda Melender, RaJuNeea Pohjamo, SKVuoksi
Pitkä matka – 11.9. Lahti/Lahden Taimi, SOC Asikkala
KultaHopeaPronssi
H21André Haga, BotniaPekka Niemi, KanSuKare Kaskinen, UlvUra
D21Marika Hara, KooveeIngrid Stengård, TrianAntonia Haga, Botnia
H20Sauli Pietikäinen, KSJesper Lindahl, TrianSakari Puolakanaho, HyRa
D20Jonna Juva, AngaJutta Nurminen, VaHaJulia Korhonen, LappRi
H17Juha Lilja, TPTeemu Kaksonen, YKVTomi Nykänen, LS-37
D17Saara Yli-Hietanen, TPEveliina Välimaa, VaaSuPinja Koskinen, RR
H15Ilari Haltia, RRAntti-Jussi Oksa, TarpSuWertti Autio, HyRa
D15Neea Pohjamo, SKVuosiJannica Lindahl, TrianIda Melender, RaJu
Viesti – 12.6. Kontiolahti/Liperin Taimi
KultaHopeaPronssi
H21RaJu (Aleksi Rantala, Mika Rantala)KoS (Timo Hongell, Samuli Saarela)KanSu (Pekka Niemi, Juuso Jutila)
D21Koovee (Henna Saarinen, Marika Hara)KoS (Marja Penttilä, Ruska Saarela)AR (Mia Lindroth, Mona Lindroth)
H20KS (Eerik Nurminen, Sauli Pietikäinen)Trian (Emil Sevelius, Jesper Lindahl)VeVe (Märten Pais, Markus Pais)
D20VaHa (Tiina Paavola, Jutta Nurminen)RR (Pinja Koskinen, Riikka Haltia)JRV (Viivi Voutilainen, Pihla Kilpeläinen)
H17TP (Juha Lilja, Antti Paasi)Koovee (Lauri Ketola, Eemi Konttila)RR (Joni Koskinen, Ilari Haltia)
D17TP (Kaarina Nurminen, Saara Yli-Hietanen)  ei jaettu  ei jaettu
2015
Sprintti – 12.9. Pori/Rastikarhut
KultaHopeaPronssi
H21Samuli Saarela, KoSAndré Haga, BotniaJussi Laurila, JalJa
D21Marika Hara, KooveeHenna Saarinen, KooveeRuska Saarela, KoS
H20Petrus Hanhijärvi, EsAkSauli Pietikäinen, KSVille Sundelin, UlvUra
D20Essi Hakala, MSParmaHelena Hakala, KortJVJulia Korhonen, RaKaS
H18Verneri Nieminen, RaVa Miska Tervala, RaVaJesper Lindahl, Trian
D18Krista Lahtinen, RRJutta Nurminen, VaHaSusanna Pihlajamaa, YlivKu
H16Eerik Nurminen, KSJuha Lilja, TPLinus Jern, OK77
D16Pinja Koskinen, RRSaara Yli-Hietanen, TPEssi Rantanen, MSParma
H14Ilari Haltia, RRAntti-Jussi Oksa, TarpSuTopias Arola, PR
D14Neea Pohjamo, SKVuoksiJannica Lindahl, TrianTerhi Kaksonen, YKV
Keskimatka – 1.8. Orimattila/Rastivarsat
KultaHopeaPronssi
H21Samuli Saarela, KoSAndré Haga, BotniaJuho Saarinen, MU
D21Susanna Laurila, JalJaAntonia Haga, BotniaMarika Hara, Koovee
H20Sauli Pietikäinen, KSAleksi Rantala, RaJuVille Sundelin, UlvUra
D20Essi Hakala, MSParmaJulia Korhonen, RaKaSJenna-Maria Nivala, YlivKu
H18Jesper Lindahl, TrianSakari Puolakanaho, HyRaEmil Sevelius, Trian
D18Riikka Haltia, RRJutta Nurminen, VaHaKrista Lahtinen, RR
H16Juha Lilja, TPEerik Nurminen, KSMarkus Pais, VeVe
D16Pinja Koskinen, RRSaara Yli-Hietanen, TPViivi Voutilainen, MuuRa
Pitkä matka 13.9. Pori/Rastikarhut
KultaHopeaPronssi
H21Samuli Saarela, KoSJussi Laurila, JalJaPekka Niemi, KanSu
D21Antonia Haga, BotniaSusanna Laurila, JalJaMarika Hara, Koovee
H20Aleksi Rantala, RaJuSauli Pietikäinen, KSVille Sundelin, UlvUra
D20Essi Hakala, MSParmaHelena Hakala, KortJVJulia Korhonen, RaKaS
H18 Miska Tervala, RaVaEmil Sevelius, TrianSakari Puolakanaho, HyRa
D18Jutta Nurminen, VaHaJonna Juva, AngaKrista Lahtinen, RR
H16Juha Lilja, TPEerik Nurminen, KSLauri Heinaro, EsSu
D16Essi Rantanen, MSParmaPinja Koskinen, RRSaara Yli-Hietanen, TP
Viesti – 2.8. Orimattila/Rastivarsat
KultaHopeaPronssi
H21KoS (Timo Hongell, Samuli Saarela)AR (Tuomo Lahtinen, Konsta Vanhanen)KanSu (Juuso Jutila, Pekka Niemi)
D21Koovee (Henna Saarinen, Marika Hara)AR (Mia Lindroth, Mona Lindroth)LHR (Tuuli Lehtimäki, Salla Koskela)
H20KS (Eerik Nurminen, Sauli Pietikäinen)HyRa ( Oskari Jumppanen, Sakari Puolakanaho)EsSu (Alvar Palmen, Juha Rauhala)
D20RR (Riikka Haltia, Krista Lahtinen)VaHa (Jutta Nurminen, Tiina Paavola)YlivKu (Susanna Pihlajamaa, Jenna-Maria Nivala)
H16TP (Juha Lilja, Antti Paasi)EsSu (Lauri Heinaro, Elias Lehikoinen)RR (Joni Koskinen, Ilari Haltia)
D16RR (Julia Himilä, Pinja Koskinen)RaJu (Ida Melender, Anna Ruokola)VaaSu (Eveliina Välimaa, Nella Keskinen)

 

2014
Sprintti – 27.7. Salo/Suomusjärven Sisu
KultaHopeaPronssi
H21Jussi Laurila, JalJaJuuso Jutila, KanSuPekka Niemi, KanSu
D21Ingrid Stengård, SVAntonia Haga, BotniaMarika Hara, Koovee
H20Anders Blomster, SVAleksi Rantala, RaJuKonsta Vanhanen, AR
D20Ruska Saarela, KoSHenna Saarinen, KooveeMinna Närhi, JRV
H18Petrus Hanhijärvi, EsAkVerneri Nieminen, RaVaElmeri Toivanen, KS
D18Johanna Räsänen, KuoSuJulia Korhonen, RaKaSRiikka Haltia, RR
H16 Märten Pais, VeVeLauri Heinaro, EsSuTeemu Kaksonen, YKV
D16Jonna Juva, AngAJutta Nurminen, VaHaSanni Norrbacka, HyRa
H14Markus Pain, VeVeLasse Viilo, TPEerik Nurminen, Hiilto
D14Viivi Voutilainen, MuuRaAino Palmen, EsSuSaara Yli-Hietanen, TP
Keskimatka – 13.9. Kurikka/Rasti Kurikka
KultaHopeaPronssi
H21Jussi Laurila, JalJaJuho Saarinen, MUSamuli Saarela, KoS
D21Eeva-Liisa Hakala, KortJVSusanna Laurila, JalJaAntonia Haga, Botnia
H20Anders Blomster, SVAleksi Rantala, RaJuKonsta Vanhanen, AR
D20Henna Saarinen, KooveeRuska Saarela, KoSSanna Pusa, KeuKi
H18Jesper Lindahl, SVMiska Tervala, RaVaSauli Pietikäinen, KS
D18Krista Lahtinen, RRRiikka Haltia, RRSusanna Pihlajamaa, YlivKu
H16 Märten Pais, VeVeTeemu Kaksonen, YKVLauri Ketola, Koovee
D16Pinja Koskinen, RRSaara Yli-Hietanen, TPViivi Voutilainen, MuuRa
Pitkä matka – 26.7. Salo/Suomusjärven Sisu
KultaHopeaPronssi
H21Jussi Laurila, JalJaPekka Niemi, KanSuMika Tervala, RaVa
D21Susanna Laurila, JalJaMarika Hara, KooveeIngrid Stengård, SV
H20Anders Blomster, SVKonsta Vanhanen, ARAleksi Rantala, RaJu
D20Ruska Saarela, KoSEssi Hakala, MSParmaMinna Närhi, JRV
H18Sauli Pietikäinen, KSMiska Tervala, RaVaElmeri Toivanen, KS
D18Krista Lahtinen, RRSusanna Pihlajamaa, YlivKuRiikka Haltia, RR
H16Märten Pais, VeVeJuh Lilja, TPAlvar Palmen, EsSu
D16Jonna Juva, AngaSanni Norrbacka, HyRaJutta Nurminen, VaHa
Viesti – 14.9. Ilmajoki/Rasti-Kurikka
KultaHopeaPronssi
H21KanSu (Pekka Niemi, Juuso Jutila)KoS (Timo Hongell, Samuli Saarela)Malax (Joakim, Höstman, Mika Pensas)
D21KoS (Marja Penttilä, Ruska Saarela)KortJV (Riikka Talvitie, Eeva-Liisa Hakala)LHR (Tuuli Lehtimäki, Salla Koskela)
H20RaVa (Eemeli Kiljunen, Verneri Nieminen)RasKa (Eetu Holmberg, Kari-Pekka Seppänen)TP (Jussi-Elmeri Halme, Jaakko Jutila)
D20RR (Riikka Haltia, Krista Lahtinen)HyRa (Milla Turpiainen, Sanni Norrbacka)KortJV (Susanna Suokko, Helena Hakala)
H16 EsSu (Alvar Palmen, Lauri Heinaro)TP (Juha Lilja, Antti Paasi)  ei jaettu
D16VaHa (Jutta Nurminen, Tiina Paavola)RaJu (Sanna Koskela, Suvi Hietaharju)  ei jaettu
2013
Sprintti – 28.7. Hyvinkää/Hyvinkään Rasti
KultaHopeaPronssi
H21Mika Tervala, RaVaJuho Saarinen, MUJussi Laurila, JalJa
D21Susanna Laurila, JalJaEeva-Liisa Hakala, KortJVIngrid Stengård, SV
H20Anders Blomster, SVAndré Haga, BotniaKonsta Vanhanen, AR
D20Henna Saarinen, KooveeRuska Saarela, KoSSvetlana Poverina, L-US
H18Joona Kleemola, EksSauli Pietikäinen, KSPetrus Hanhinjärvi, EsAk
D18Helena Hakala, KortJVJenna-Maria Nivala, YlivKuEerika Rantala, HS
H16Miska Tervala, RaVaElmeri Toivanen, KSEero Ylipulli, VaaSu
D16Sanni Norrbacka, HyRaRiikka Haltia, RRAino Rinta-Koski, VaaSu
H14Tobias Ekholm, OrientJuha Lilja, TPArttu Kleemole, Eks
D14Pinja Koskinen, RRRoosa Pelkonen, RaVa  ei jaettu
Keskimatka – 14.9. Metsän Pojat, SOC Asikkala
KultaHopeaPronssi
H21Tõnis Erm, L-USSamuli Saarela, KoSJuho Saarinen, MU
D21Marika Hara, KooveeSusanna Laurila, JalJaEeva-Liisa Hakala, KortJV
H20Anders Blomster, SVKonsta Vanhanen, ARNiko Nissinen, AR
D20Ruska Saarela, KoSHenna Saarinen, KooveeMona Lindroth, AR
H18Sauli Pietikäinen, KSPetrus Hanhinjärvi, EsAkVille Sundelin, UlvUra
D18Eerika Rantala, HSJulia Korhonen, RaKaS  ei jaettu
H16Jesper Lindahl, AOKMiska Tervala, RaVaEero Ylipulli, VaaSu
D16Riikka Haltia, RRSusanna Pihlajamaa, YlivKuPinja Koskinen, RR
Pitkä matka – 27.7. Hyvinkää/Hyvinkään Rasti
KultaHopeaPronssi
H21Jussi Laurila, JalJaSamuli Saarela, KoSJuho Saarinen, MU
D21Marika Hara, KooveeSusanna Laurila, JalJaIngrid Stengård, SV
H20Anders Blomster, SVAndré Haga, BotniaKonsta Vanhanen, AR
D20Ruska Saarela, KoSHenna Saarinen, KooveeSvetlana Poverina, L-US
H18Aleksi Rantala, RaJuSauli Pietikäinen, KSEetu Holmberg, UlvUra
D18Helena Hakala, KortJVJenna-Maria Nivala, YlivKu  ei jaettu
H16Miska Tervala, RaVaEero Ylipulli, VaaSuJesper Lindahl, AOK
D16Riikka Haltia, RRKrista Lahtinen, RRSanni Norrbacka, HyRa
Viesti – 15.9. Metsän Pojat, SOC Asikkala
KultaHopeaPronssi
H21KanSu (Pekka Niemi, Juuso Jutila)KoS (Timo Hongell, Samuli Saarela)RaVa (Eero Jäppinen, Mika Tervala)
D21Koovee (Henna Saarinen, Marika Hara)JalJa (Kaisu Yli-Peltola, Susanna Laurila)LS-37 (Päivi Tommola, Taija Jäppinen)
H20KS (Elmeri Toivanen, Sauli Pietikäinen)AR (Konsta Vanhanen, Niko Nissinen)SV (Anders Blomster, Valtteri Alanko)
D20AR (Mia Lindroth, Mona Lindroth)JRV (Minna Närhi, Anna Kerkkonen)  ei jaettu
H16 AOK (Henri Pasanen, Jesper Lindahl)HyRa (Sakari Puolakanaho, Oskari Jumppanen)EsSu (Lari Pernu, Juha Rauhala)
D16RR (Pinja Koskinen, Riikka Haltia)RaJu (Sanna Koskela, Iina Rantala)HyRa (Sanni Norrbacka, Ronja Friman)

 

2012
Sprintti – 21.7. Joutsa/Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
KultaHopeaPronssi
H21Juho Saarinen, MUMika Tervala, RaVaSamuel Pökälä, AR
D21Marika Hara, KooveeIngrid Stengård, SVSusanna Laurila, JalJa
H20Joakim Höstman, MalaxAndré Haga, BotniaKare Kaskinen, UlvUra
D20Svetlana Poverina, L-USMona Lindroth, ARPernilla Sundvik, Brahe
H18Anders Blomster, SVKonsta Vanhanen, PohjantJuuso Mäkelä, AlajA
D18Ruska Saarela, KoSHenna Saarinen, KooveeMia Lindroth, AR
H16Verneri Nieminen, RaVaSauli Pietikäinen, KSWalter Granlund, Minken
D16Sanni Marttinen, NaviIina Rantala, RaJu  ei jaettu
H14Alvar Palmen, EsSuJyri Kankkunen, SaRaJoni Mäkelä, AlajA
D14Johanna Räsänen, KuoSuAino Rinta-Koski, PoRa  ei jaettu
Keskimatka 4.8. Padasjoki/Päijät-Rasti, SOC Asikkala
KultaHopeaPronssi
H21Samuli Saarela, KoSJuuso Jutila, KanSuJuho Saarinen, MU
D21Ingrid Stengård, SVSusanna Laurila, JalJaPäivi Tommola, LS-37
H20André Haga, BotniaKare Kaskinen, UlvUraJevgeni Logvintsuk,  LS-37
D20Svetlana Poverina, L-USMona Lindroth, ARAmanda Haga, Botnia
H18Anders Blomster, SVAleksi Rantala, RaJuKonsta Vanhanen, Pohjant
D18Ruska Saarela, KoSMia Lindroth, ARMinna Närhi, JRV
H16Valtteri Alanko, SVSauli Pietikäinen, KSJoona Tynys, KS
D16Riikka Haltia, RRIina Rantala, RaJuSusanna Pihlajamaa, YlivKu
Pitkä matka – 22.7. Joutsa/Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
KultaHopeaPronssi
H21Juho Saarinen, MUSamuli Saarela, KoSPekka Niemi, KanSu
D21Susanna Laurila, JalJaMarika Hara, KooveeIngrid Stengård, SV
H20Kare Kaskinen, UlvUraAndré Haga, BotniaJoakim Höstman, Malax
D20Svetlana Poverina, L-USEeva-Liisa Hakala, KortJVMona Lindroth, AR
H18Anders Blomster, SVJuuso Mäkelä, AlajAMarkus Räsänen, KuoSu
D18Ruska Saarela, KoSHenna Saarinen, KooveeViivi Valkonen, Kalske
H16Miska Tervala, RaVaEero Ylipulli, VaaSuValtteri Alanko, SV
D16Sanni Marttinen, Navi  ei jaettu  ei jaettu
Viesti – 5.8. Padasjoki/Päijät-Rasti, SOC Asikkala
KultaHopeaPronssi
H21AR (Samuel Pökälä, Tuomo Lahtinen)KanSu (Pekka Niemi, Juuso Jutila)JalJa (Jussi Laurila, Mikko Takamaa)
D21LS-37 (Taija Jäppinen, Päivi Tommola)JalJa (Susanna Laurila, Kaisu Yli-Peltola)KoS (Marja Penttilä, Ruska Saarela)
H20Pohjant (Niko Nissinen, Konsta Vanhanen)  ei jaettu  ei jaettu
D20AR (Mona Lindroth, Mia Lindroth)YlivKu (Susanna Pihlajamaa, Jenna-Maria Nivala)  ei jaettu
H16KS (Sauli Pietikäinen, Joona Tynys)HyRa (Arttu Kleemola, Joona Kleemola)  ei jaettu
D16RaJu (Sanna Koskela, Iina Rantala)  ei jaettu  ei jaettu

 

2011
Sprintti – 30.7. Pärnävaara/Liperin Taimi
KultaHopeaPronssi
H21Samuli Saarela, KoSPekka Niemi, KanSuJussi Laurila, JalJa
D21Marika Hara, KooveeIngrid Stengård, SVKsenia Chernykh, LUS
H20Kare Kaskinen, UlvUraJukka-Pekka Seppänen, UlvUraJoakim Höstman, Malax
D20Eeva-Liisa Hakala, KortJVMira Kaskinen, UlvUraTiia Miettinen, MSParma
H18Anders Blomster, SVAndré Haga, BotniaMarkus Räsänen, KuoSu
D18Ruska Saarela, KoSHenna Saarinen, KooveeMia Lindroth, AR
H16Aleksi Rantala, RaJuSauli Pietikäinen, KSVille Sundelin, UlvUra
D16Helena Hakala, KortJVSanni Marttinen, NaviJenna-Maria Nivala, YlivKU
Keskimatka – 10.9. Mikkeli/Navi
KultaHopeaPronssi
H21Jussi Laurila, JalJaTuomo Lahtinen, ARMargus Hallik, LUS
D21Marika Hara, KooveeIngrid Stengård, SVSusanna Laurila, JalJa
H20Joakim Höstman, MalaxSamu Heiska, PoRaKleo Ketonen, Orient
D20Eeva-Liisa Hakala, KortJVSvetlana Poverina, LUSMira Kaskinen, UlvUra
H18Anders Blomster, SVAndré Haga, BotniaTomi Närvä, SuJu
D18Henna Saarinen, KooveeRuska Saarela, KoSVictoria Höstman, Malax
H16Eetu Holmberg, UlvUraAleksi Rantala, RaJuJoachim Harald, Falken
D16Helena Hakala, KortJVRuut Kanko, KooveeAmanda Uusitalo, Koovee
Pitkä matka – 31.7. Pärnävaara/Liperin Taimi
KultaHopeaPronssi
H21Samuli Saarela, KoSJussi Laurila, JalJaSamuel Pökälä, AR
D21Ingrid Stengård, SVTaija Jäppinen, LS-37Marika Hara, Koovee
H20Kare Kaskinen, UlvUraJoakim Höstman, MalaxJevgeni Logvintsuk, LS-37
D20Eeva-Liisa Hakala, KortJVMira Kaskinen, UlvUraTiia Miettinen, MSParma
H18Markus Räsänen, KuoSuAnders Blomster, SVKari-Pekka Seppänen, UlvUra
D18Henna Saarinen, KooveeRuska Saarela, KoSAmanda Haga, Botnia
H16Tero Kaksonen, YKVSauli Pietikäinen, KSVille Sundelin, UlvUra
D16Helena Hakala, KortJVJenna-Maria Nivala, YlivKUSanni Marttinen, Navi
Viesti – 11.9. Mikkeli/Navi
KultaHopeaPronssi
H21KanSu (Juuso Jutila, Pekka Niemi)AR (Tuomo Lahtinen, Samuel Pökälä)KoS (Timo Hongell, Samuli Saarela)
D21Koovee (Henna Saarinen, Marika Hara)LS-37 (Jekaterina Illarionova, Päivi Tommola)KoS (Ruska Saarela, Marja Penttilä)
H20SV (Valtteri Alanko, Anders Blomster)Botnia (Jonathan Åman, André Haga)UlvUra (Ville Holmberg, Kari-Pekka Seppänen)
D20Malax (Anna Korpisaari, Victoria Höstman)AR (Mia Lindroth, Mona Lindroth)JRV (Minna Närhi, Anna Kekkonen)
H16UlvUra (Eetu Holmberg, Ville Sundelin)Koovee (Jaakko Skog, Lassi Markkula)  ei jaettu
D16Koovee (Ruut Kanko, Amanda Uusitalo)KortJV (Taru Ylikoski, Helena Hakala)YlivKu (Jenna-Maria Nivala, Fanny Oja)

 

2010
Sprintti – 25.9. Tuusula
KultaHopeaPronssi
H21Samuli Saarela, KoSJuho Saarinen, MUMiikka Ketonen, SalRe
D21Kaisu Yli-Peltola, JalJaMarika Hara, KooveeKaisa Kurittu, Kalske
H20Pekka Niemi, KanSuJuuso Jutila, JalJaTuomo Lahtinen, AR
D20Mira Kaskinen, UlvUraMarie-Louise Öst, Falken  ei jaettu
H18Kare Kaskinen, UlvUraAndré Haga, BotniaJoakim Höstman, Malax
D18Eeva-Liisa Hakala, KortJVSvetlana Poverina, LUSVictoria Höstman, Malax
H16Kari-Pekka Seppänen, UlvUraAleksi Rantala, RaJuMarkus Räsänen, KuoSu
D16Ruska Saarela, KoSHenna Saarinen, KooveeHenna Skog, Koovee
Keskimatka – 21.8. Kouvola
KultaHopeaPronssi
H21Samuli Saarela, KoSMika Tervala, RaVaJussi Laurila, JalJa
D21Marika Hara, KooveeKaisa Pirkonen, KemUIngrid Stengård, SV
H20Pekka Niemi, KanSuTuomo Lahtinen, ARJuuso Jutila, JalJa
D20Mira Kaskinen, UlvUraNiina Papinsaari, KangSKMarie-Louise Öst, Falken
H18Joakim Höstman, MalaxAndré Haga, BotniaKare Kaskinen, UlvUra
D18Eeva-Liisa Hakala, KortJVVictoria Höstman, MalaxEmma Rinta, PoRa
H16Aleksi Rantala, RaJuAnders Blomster, SVJuuso Mäkelä, AlajA
D16Ruska Saarela, KoSMia Lindroth, ARMinna Närhi, JRV
Pitkä matka – 26.9. Tuusula
KultaHopeaPronssi
H21Samuli Saarela, KoSJuho Saarinen, MUJussi Laurila, JalJa
D21Marika Hara, KooveeMarika Hara, KooveeKirsi Korhonen, Navi
H20Pekka Niemi, KanSuTuomo Lahtinen, ARSamuel Pökälä, AR
D20Mira Kaskinen, UlvUraMarie-Louise Öst, Falken ei jaettu
H18Kare Kaskinen, UlvUraJoakim Höstman, MalaxTomi Närvä, SuJu
D18Eeva-Liisa Hakala, KortJVMiisa Mentere, RaJuSvetlana Poverina, LUS
H16Anders Blomster, SVMarkus Räsänen, KuoSuAleksi Rantala, RaJu
D16Henna Saarinen, KooveeRuska Saarela, KoSHenna Skog, Koovee
Viesti – 22.8. Kouvola
KultaHopeaPronssi
H21KanSu (Pekka Niemi, Elmeri Juura)Hiilto (Ville Niemelä, Mika Häkkinen)RaVa (Esa Orava, Mika Tervala)
D21JalJa (Susanna Laurila, Kaisu Yli-Peltola)Kalske (Johanna Halttunen, Kaisa Kurittu)LS-37 (Jekaterina Illarionova, Päivi Tommola)
H20AR (Tuomo Lahtinen, Samuel Pökälä)UlvUra (Jukka-Pekka Seppänen, Kare Kaskinen)RaVa (Tommi Leirimaa, Olli-Petteri Hirvonen)
D20KortJV (Saara Hautamäki, Eeva-Liisa Hakala)Koovee (Henna Saarinen, Natalia Kanko)AR (Mia Lindroth, Mona LIndroth)
H16UlvUra (Eetu Holmberg, Ville Sundelin)RaJu (Ville Melender, Aleksi Rantala)AlajA (Juuso Mäkelä, Matias Purola)
D16SipRa (Mirka Suutari, Maria Espo)Koovee (Ruut Kanko, Henna Skog)YlivKu (Jenna-Maria Nivala, Fanni Oja)

 

Facebooktwittergoogle_pluspinterestlinkedinmail