Hiihtosuunnistuksen SM-mitalistit 2010-

2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014| 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010

SM-mitalistit 2000-2009

2017
Sprintti – 18.2. Mikkeli/Navi
KultaHopeaPronssi
H21Tero Linnainmaa, KyRaVille-Petteri Saarela, KemUHannu-Pekka Pukema, Kajo
D21Milka Reponen, HUMarjut Turunen, SKVuoksiMervi Pesu, RR
H20Eevert Toivonen, PirHiElmeri Toivanen, KSMiska Tervala, RaVa
D20Veera Klemettinen, S-JKLAnu Tuomisto, VaaSuHenna Pylvänäinen, KS
H17Niklas Heikkilä, KSTatu Heiskanen, SonPaVäinö Kotro, KyS
D17Siiri Saalo, KeUVenla Taulavuori, AlatPiSaara Saalo, KeU
H15Niklas Ekström, MSParmaWille Laitamäki, MSParmaAkseli Konttila, TP
D15Kaarina Nurminen, TPLiisa Peltonen, KSMaria Hoskari, RasKe
Keskimatka – 25.2. Veteli/Alajärven Ankkurit, Vetelin Urheilijat
KultaHopeaPronssi
H21Ville-Petteri Saarela, KemUJyri Uusitalo, PelPoJanne Häkkinen, S-JKL
D21Salla Koskela, LHRMarjut Turunen, SKVuoksiMirka Suutari, KS
H20Elmeri Toivanen, KSRoni-Ville Rissanen, SonPaJoona Huila, Hiisi
D20Liisa Nenonen, SKVuoksiTuuli Suutari, KSVeera Klemettinen, S-JKL
H17Tomi Nykänen, LS-37Tatu Heiskanen, SonPaSamuli Peltola, HU
D17Venla Taulavuori, AlatPiAino Rantala, OHKaisa Klemettinen, S-JKL
H15Severi Oikkonen, OHNiklas Ekström, MSParmaJussi Rantala, OH
D15Maria Hoskari, RasKeLiisa Peltonen, KSSara Leppäsalmi, HU
Pitkä matka – 4.3. Raahe/Saloisten Reipas
KultaHopeaPronssi
H21Misa Tuomala, S-JKLJuha Martikainen, KEVPeter Sundelin, Femman
D21Johanna Niittymäki, Koovee Mervi Pesu, RR Sonja Mörsky, HU
H20Eevert Toivonen, PirHiTommi Härkönen, KaSuJoona Huila, Hiisi
D20Liisa Nenonen,  SKVuoksiTuuli Suutari, KSVeera Klemettinen, S-JKL
H17Väinö Kotro, KysSamuli Peltola, HUTomi Nykänen, LS-37
D17Anu Kovanen, S-JKLSaani Oikkonen, OHAino Rantala, OH
H15Niklas Ekström, MSParmaSeveri Oikkonen, OHSeeti Salonen, VaHa
D15Kaarina Nurminen, TPMaria Hoskari, RasKeLiisa Peltonen, KS
Erikoispitkä – 25.3. Ylitornio/Länsi-Rajan Rasti
KultaHopeaPronssi
H21Jyri Uusitalo, PelPoTero Linnainmaa, KyRaJanne Häkkinen, S-JKL
D21Salla Koskela, LHRNoora Räisänen, SalReJohanna Niittymäki, Koovee
H20 Aapo Viippola, OuTa Eevert Toivonen, PirHiJoona Huila, Hiisi
D20Liisa Nenonen, SKVuoksiMaiju Kovanen, S-JKLSatu Tuomisto, VaaSu
H17 Väinö Kotro, KysSamuli Peltola, HUMatias Maijala, LapVe
D17Venla Taulavuori, AlatPiAnu Kovanen, S-JKLJenny Virtala, PIF
H15Niklas Ekström, MSParmaAkseli Virtanen, KySWille Laitamäki, MSParma
D15Ansa-Lotta Ojanaho, OHSara Leppäsalmi, HUVilma Pesu, PirHi
Sprinttiviesti – 19.2. Mikkeli/Navi
KultaHopeaPronssi
H21S-JKL (Misa Tuomala, Janne Häkkinen)KEV (Teemu Tauriainen, Santeri AikioLappRi (Antti Saikko, Ville Saikko)
D21HU (Sonja Mörsky, MIlka Reponen)KS (Mari Puhakka-Asikainen, Mirka Suutari)Koovee (Marika Hara, Johanna Niittymäki)
H20RaVa (Eerik Nurminen, Miska Tervala)SonPa (Tatu Heiskanen, Roni-Ville RissanenHiisi (Roope Ruuhiala, Joona Huila)
D20KS (Henna Pylvänäinen, Tuuli Suutari)VaaSu (Anu Tuomisto, Satu Tuomisto)S-JKL (Elisa Viholainen, Veera Klemettinen)
H17KyS (Akseli Virtanen, Väinö Kotro)KS (Arttu Lindqvist, Niklas Heikkilä)HS (Ville Mannonen, Atte Ikola)
D17KeU (Siiri Saalo, Saara Saalo)HlS (Heta Virtanen, Meiju Lehtinen)S-JKL (Anu Kovanen, Kaisa Klemettinen)
Viesti – 5.3. Raahe/Saloisten Reipas
KultaHopeaPronssi
H21Pohjant (Samuli Schroderus, Santeri Schroderus, Aleksi KarppinenKEV (Juha Martikainen, Miika Haataja, Santeri Aikio)S-JKL (Matti Linna Misa Tuomala, Tommi Reponen)
D21Koovee (Marika Hara, Kaisa Lylynperä, Johanna Niittymäki)HU (Sanna Pusa, Satu Kauppinen, Sonja Mörsky)OH (Suvi Oikarinen, Marita Väärälä, Lea Pirttilä)
H20LS-37 (Tomi Nykänen, Oskari Arvela, Eemeli Kiljunen)Hiisi (Roope Ruuhiala, Juho Tuominen, Joona Huila)PuolRy (Tomi Kanniainen, Pyry Hyppölä, Tommi Härkönen)
D20 S-JKL (Elisa Viholainen, Maiju Kovanen, Veera Klemettinen)KS (Liisa Peltonen, Henna Pylvänäinen, Tuuli Suutari)
H17MSParma (Oskari Lepistö, Wille Laitamäki, Niklas Ekström)HS (Atte Ikola, Paavo Heinonen, Ville Mannonen)PirHi (Vili Olkkonen, Antti-Jussi Oksa, Vilhelm Toivonen)
D17OH (Aino Rantala, Johanna Isojärvi, Sanni Oikkonen)S-JKL (Anu Kovanen, Miina-Maria Tuomala, Kaisa Klemettinen)S-2000 (Venla Viippola, Oili Holopainen, Anni Taulavuori)
2016
Sprintti – 6.2. Tuulos/Hauhon Sisu
KultaHopeaPronssi
H21 Tero Linnainmaa, KyRaSanteri Aikio, KEVJuha Martikainen, KEV
D21Salla Koskela, LHRMervi Pesu, RRSonja Mörsky, HU
H20Anssi Koirikivi, RasTiimiSampo Hyyppölä, SoJyTuomas Oikarinen, OH
D20Noora Räisänen, SalRePetra Aho, NaviJulia Korhonen, LappRi
H18Tommi Härkönen, KaSuAapo Viippola, OuTaPyry Hyppölä, SoJy
D18Veera Klemettinen, S-JKLRoosa Similä, SKVuoksiMaiju Kovanen, S-JKL
H16Arttu Kaario, S-JKLVäinö Kotro, KySNiklas Heikkilä, KS
D16Sanni Oikkonen, OHSiiri Saalo, KeUHeta Virtanen, HlS
H14Aabel Lehtoranta, OHNiklas Ekström, MSParmaSeveri Oikkonen, OH
D14Tessa Salmia, TarpSuKaarina Nurminen, TPElena Konstari, JRV
Keskimatka – 19.3. Kuusamo/Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
KultaHopeaPronssi
H21 Ville-Petteri Saarela, KemUJanne Häkkinen, S-JKLTero Linnainmaa, KyRa
D21Milka Reponen, HUMira Kaskinen, UlvUraSalla Koskela, LHR
H20Santeri Schroderus, PohjantAnssi Koirikivi, RasTiimiAntti Saikko, LappRi
D20Noora Räisänen, SalReTuuli Suutari, KSJuliaana Näsi, Pohjant
H18Tommi Härkönen, KaSuNiilo Ojanaho, OHPyry Hyppölä, SoJy
D18Henna Pylvänäinen, KSRoosa Similä, SKVuoksiLiisa Nenonen, SKVuoksi
H16Eerik Nurminen, KSNiklas Heikkilä, KSHenrik Asklöf, KS
D16Kaisa Klemettinen, S-JKLSanni Oikkonen, OHVenla Taulavuori, AlatPi
Pitkä matka – 12.3. Hankasalmi/Hankasalmen Hanka, Kangasniemen Kalske
KultaHopeaPronssi
H21 Tero Linnainmaa, KyRa Tuomas Kotro, SKVuoksiVille-Petteri Saarela, KemU
D21Mervi Pesu, RRMarjut Turunen, SKVuoksi Salla Koskela, LHR
H20 Eevert Toivonen, PirHiAntti Saikko, LappRiSampo Hyppölä, SoJy
D20Noora Räisänen, Sal ReTuuli Suutari, KSPetra Aho, Navi
H18Tommi Härkönen, KaSuAapo Viippola, OuTaEero Lapila, MSParma
D18Liisa Nenonen, SKVuoksiHenna Pylvänäinen, KSRoosa Similä, SKVuoksi
H16Niklas Heikkilä, KSTomi Nykänen, LS-37Ville Mannonen, HS
D16Heta Virtanen, HlSKaisa Klemettinen, S-JKLMeiju Lehtinen, HlS
Erikoispitkä – 20.3. Kuusamo/Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
KultaHopeaPronssi
H21 Janne Häkkinen, S-JKLJyri Uusitalo, PelPoTero Linnainmaa, KyRa
D21Mira Kaskinen, UlvUraSalla Koskela, LHRMirka Suutari, KS
H20Sampo Hyppölä, SoJyAntti Saikko, LappRiAnssi Koirikivi, RasTiimi
D20Tuuli Suutari, KSNoora Räisänen, SalReJuliaana Näsi, Pohjant
H18Tommi Härkönen, KaSuNiilo Ojanaho, OHAapo Viippola, OuTa
D18Liisa Nenonen, SKVuoksiHenna Pylvänäinen, KSVeera Klemettinen, S-JKL
H16Niklas Heikkilä, KSEerik Nurminen, KSVäinö Kotro, KyS
D16Sanni Oikkonen, OHKaisa Klemettinen, S-JKLVenla Taulavuori, AlatPi
Sprinttiviesti
KultaHopeaPronssi
H21 S-JKL (Tommi Reponen, Janne Häkkinen)Femman (Peter Sundelin, Staffan Tunis)KEV (Juha Martikainen, Santeri Aikio)
D21KS (Mirka Suutari, Sari Vääränen)HU (Sonja Mörsky, Sanna Pusa)Koovee (Marika Hara, Johanna Niittymäki)
H20KaSu (Tommi Kanniainen, Sampo Hyppölä)AR (Joona Lindroth, Jussi Kauppinen)SKVuoksi (Andres Rööm, Rimmo Rööm)
D20KS (Henna Pylvänäinen, Tuuli Suutari)Pohjant (Aurora Näsi, Juliaana Näsi)S-JKL (Janika Puikkonen, Elisa Viholainen)
H18VaHa (Ilmari Aho, Aaro Aho)KaSu (Pyry Hyppölä, Tommi Härkönen)KeU (Antton Koivisto, aaro Lampinen)
D18SKVuoksi (Roosa Similä, Liisa Nenonen)S-JKL (Maiju Kovanen, Veera Klemettinen)VaaSu (Anu Tuomisto, Satu Tuomisto)
H16KS (Eerik Nurminen, Niklas Heikkilä)KS (Henrik Asklöf, Arttu Lindqvist)HS (Ville Mannonen, Atte Ikola)
D16OH (Aino Rantala, Sanni Oikkonen)S-JKL (Anu Kovanen, Kaisa Klemettinen)HlS (Heta Virtanen, Meiju Lehtinen)
Viesti – 13.3. Hankasalmi/Hankasalmen Hanka, Kangasniemen Kalske
KultaHopeaPronssi
H21 S-JKL (Tommi Reponen, Misa Tuomala, Janne Häkkinen)Femman (Teemu Rantala, Peter Sundelin, Staffan Tunis)SKVuoksi (Lauri Nenonen, Simo Turunen, Tuomas Kotro)
D21HU (Sonja Mörsky, Sanna Pusa, Milka Reponen)KS (Mirka Suutari, Kirsi Kiiskinen, Sari Vääränen)SKVuoksi (Liisa Nenonen, Roosa Similä, Marjut Turunen)
H20RaVa ( Eemeli Kiljunen, Joni Hirvonen, Miska Tervala)Hiisi (Roope Ruuhiala, Juho Tuominen, Joona Huila)KaSu (Tommi Härkönen, Sampo Hyppälä, Pyry Hyppälä)
D20S-JKL (Maiju Kovanen, Elisa Viholainen, Veera Klemettinen)VaaSu (Anu Tuomisto, Eveliina Välimaa, Satu Tuomisto)KS (Henna Pylvänäinen, Riikka Peltonen, Tuuli Suutari)
H18MSParma (Rasmus Ekström, Aleksi Hellman, Eero Lapila)VaHa (Ilmari Aho, Seeti Salonen, Aaro Aho)Kys (Antti Väyrynen, Daniel Koivisto, Antti Pasi)
H16KS (Henrik Asklöf, Arttu Lindqvist, Niklas Heikkilä)OK77 (Linus Jern, Jonny Donner, Eljas Talja)HS (Paavo Heinonen, Atte Ikola, Ville Mannonen)
D16Rasti88 (Anu Saarinen, Sini Saarinen, Anna Jasu)TP (Kaarina Nurminen, Saara Yli-Hietanen, Kaisa Haanpää)RaJu (Anna Ruokola, Ida Melender, Anni Nuuttila)
2015
Sprintti – 31.1. Padasjoki/Päijät-Rasti
KultaHopeaPronssi
H21 Tuomas Kotro, SKVuoksiStaffan Tunis, FemmanJyri Uusitalo, PelPo
D21Salla Koskela, LHREeva-Liisa Hakala, KortJVMarjut Turunen, SKVuoksi
H20Samuli Schroderus, PohjantAleksi Karppinen, PohjantSampo Hyppölä, SoJy
D20Noora Räisänen, SalReSuvi Oikarinen, OHLiisa Sassi-Päkkilä, Pohjant
H18Eevert Toivonen, PirHiVili Mustonen, TPTuomas Heikkilä, MU
D18Liisa Nenonen, SKVuoksiTuuli Suutari, KSVeera Klemettinen, S-JKL
H16Pyry Hyppölä, SoJyNiilo Ojanaho, OHEerik Nurminen, KS
D16Sanni Oikkonen, OHAnu Tuomisto, VaaSuHenna Pylvänäinen, KS
Siiri Saalo, KeU
H14Matias Maijala, LapVeIlari Haltia, RRAntti-Jussi Oksa, PirHi
D14Heta Virtanen, HlSJohanna Isojärvi, OHAino Rantala, OH
Keskimatka – 21.2. Valkeakoski/Valkeakosken Haka
KultaHopeaPronssi
H21 Tuomas Kotro, SKVuoksiStaffan Tunis, FemmanTommi Reponen, S-JKL
D21Mervi Pesu, RRMira Kaskinen, UlvUraSalla Koskela, LHR
H20Aleksi Karppinen, PohjantAnssi Koirikivi, RasTiimiSamuli Schroderus, Pohjant
D20Suvi Oikarinen, OHEssi Rautasalo, KRPetra Aho, Navi
H18Eevert Toivonen, PirHiTommi Härkönen, KaSuPyry Mustonen, TP
D18Juliaana Näsi, PohjantLiisa Nenonen, SKVuoksiRoosa Similä, SKVuoksi
H16Niilo Ojanaho, OHNiklas Heikkilä, KSPyry Hyppölä, SoJy
D16Meiju Lehtinen, HlSKaisa Klemettinen, S-JKLHeta Virtanen, HlS
Pitkä matka – 7.3. Kouvola/Kouvolan Suunnistajat
KultaHopeaPronssi
H21Staffan Tunis, FemmanJanne Häkkinen, S-JKLTero Linnainmaa, KyRa
D21Mira Kaskinen, UlvUraMilka Reponen, HUMervi Pesu, RR
H20Aleksi Karppinen, PohjantAntti Saikko, LappRiSampo Hyppölä, SoJy
D20Suvi Oikarinen, OHLiisa Sassi-Päkkilä, PohjantNoora Räisänen, SalRe
H18Tommi Härkönen, KaSuEevert Toivonen, PirHiMiska Tervala, RaVa
D18Tuuli Suutari, KSLiisa Nenonen, SKVuoksiMaiju Kovanen, S-JKL
H16Niklas Heikkilä, KSAaro Vaho, VaHaEerik Nurminen, KS
D16Henna Pylvänäinen, KSEssi Rantanen, MSParmaLotta Eerola, TP
Erikoispitkä – 29.3. Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
KultaHopeaPronssi
H21 Staffan Tunis, FemmanVille-Petteri Saarela, KemUJanne Häkkinen, S-JKL
D21Mira Kaskinen, UlvUraMervi Pesu, RRMarjut Turunen, SKVuoksi
H20Aleksi Karppinen, PohjantSamuli Schroderus, PohjantAntti Saikko, LappRi
D20Noora Räisänen, SalReLiisa Sassi-Päkkilä, PohjantTerhi Heiskanen, SonPa
H18Eevert Toivonen, PirHiElmeri Toivanen, KSTommi Härkönen, KaSu
D18Tuuli Suutari, KSLiisa Nenonen, SKVuoksiVeera Klemettinen, S-JKL
H16Niklas Heikkilä, KSPyry Hyppölä, SoJyAapo Viippola, OuTa
D16Henna Pylvänäinen, KSSiiri Saalo, KeUAnu Tuomisto, VaaSu
Sprinttiviesti – 1.2. Padasjoki/Päijät-Rasti
KultaHopeaPronssi
H21 SKVuoksi (Lauri Nenonen, Tuomas Kotro)S-JKL (Tommi Reponen, Janne Häkkinen)Femman (Peter Sundelin, Staffan Tunis)
D21Koovee (Marika Hara, Liisa Anttila)SKVuoksi (Anni Toiviainen, Marjut Turunen)KS (Tuuli Suutari, Mirka Suutari)
H20Pohjant (Samuli Schroderus, Aleksi Karppinen)SoJy (Sampo Hyppölä, Tomi Kanniainen)KS (Joona Tynys, Sauli Pietikäinen)
D20Pohjant (Juliaana Näsi,  Liisa Sassi-Päkkilä)Navi (Petra Aho, Sanni Marttinen)KR (Siiri Silvennoinen, Essi Rautasalo)
H18SoJy (Tommi Härkönen, Pyry Hyppölä)PirHi (Teemu Eerola, Eevert Toivonen)RaVa (Eemeli Kiljunen, Miska Tervala)
D18OH (Sanni Oikkonen, Laura Kotila)S-JKL (Maiju Kovanen, Veera Klemettinen)SKVuoksi (Roosa Similä, Liisa Nenonen)
H16Kys (Väinö Kotro, Antti Pasi)OH (Juho Määttä, Niilo Ojanaho)KS (Mikael Lindén, Arttu Lindqvist)
D16KeU (Siiri Saalo, Saara Saalo)VaaSu (Anu Tuomisto, Satu Tuomisto)HlS (Heta Virtanen, Meiju Lehtinen)
Viesti – 8.3. Kouvola/Kouvolan Suunnistajat
KultaHopeaPronssi
H21SKVuoksi (Lauri Nenonen, Simo Turunen, Tuomas Kotro)S-JKL (Tommi Reponen, Misa Tuomala, Janne Häkkinen)Femman (Teemu Rantala, Peter Sundelin, Staffan Tunis)
D21HU (Milka Reponen, Sonja Mörsky, Sanna Pusa)KS (Tuuli Suutari, Mari Puhakka-Asikainen, Mirka Suutari)SKVuoksi (Liisa Nenonen, Roosa Similä, Marjut Turunen)
H20SoJy (Tommi Härkönen, Pyry Hyppölä, Sampo Hyppölä)EsSu (Alvar Palmen, Juha Rauhala, Aleksi Sorsa)AR (Joona Lindroth, Jussi Kauppinen, Kai Seppänen)
D20S-JKL (Maiju Kovanen, Janika Puikkonen, Veera Klemettinen)Pohjant (Juliaana Näsi, Aurora Näsi, Liisa Sassi-Päkkilä)KeU (Hanna-Mari Saalo, Saara Saalo, Siiri Saalo)
H18RaVa (Eemeli Kiljunen, Iiro Kuusela, Miska Tervala)OK Trian (Jesper Lindahl, Emil Sevelius, Emil Lönnström)Hiisi (Roope Ruuhiala, Tuukka Mäkinen, Joona Huila)
H16KS (Eerik Nurminen, Vili Laukkanen, Niklas Heikkilä)KyS (Antti Pasi, Daniel Koivisto, Väinö Kotro)VaHa (Aaro Aho, Ilmari Aho, Mikko Ahola)
D16S-JKL (Anu Kovanen, Elisa Viholainen, Kaisa Klemettinen)TP (Lotta Välkki, Kaisa Haanpää, Lotta Eerola)VaaSu (Anu Tuomisto, Eveliina Välimaa, Satu Tuomisto)
2014
Sprintti – 28.3. Sodankylä/Lapin Veikot
KultaHopeaPronssi
H21Ville -Petteri Saarela, KemUStaffan Tunis, FemmanTero Linnainmaa, KyRa
D21Mervi Pesu, RRTiia Tallila, VaHaMira Kaskinen, UlvUra
H20Jyri Uusitalo, PelPoMisa Tuomala, S-JKLAleksi Karppinen, Pohjant
D20Mirka Suutari, KSSuvi Oikarinen, OHSanna Pusa, HaapavU
H18Samuli Schroderus, PohjantAntti Saikko, LappRiSauli Pietikäinen, KS
D18Noora Räisänen, SalReTuuli Suutari, KSJuliaana Näsi, Pohjant
H16Elmeri Toivanen, KSTommi Härkönen, KaSuNiilo Ojanaho, OH
D16Liisa Nenonen, SKVuoksiVeera Klemettinen, S-JKLLaura Kotila, OH
Keskimatka – 29.3. Sodankylä/Lapin Veikot
KultaHopeaPronssi
H21 Ville-Petteri Saarela, KemUStaffan Tunis, FemmanJanne Häkkinen, S-JKL
D21Mervi Pesu, RRMilka Leppäsalmi, HUSonja Mörsky, HU
H20Misa Tuomala, S-JKLJyri Uusitalo, PelPoAleksi Karppinen, Pohjant
D20Mirka Suutari, KSSuvi Oikarinen, OHMira Räisänen, SalRe
H18Samuli Schroderus, PohjantEevert Toivonen, PirHiSampo Hyppölä, SoJy
D18Noora Räisänen, SalReTuuli Suutari, KSJuliaana Näsi, Pohjant
H16Tommi Härkönen, KaSuElmeri Toivanen, KSNiilo Ojanaho, OH
D16Laura Kotila, OHVeera Klemettinen, S-JKLLiisa Nenonen, SKVuoksi
Pitkä matka (Ei pidetty huonojen lumiolosuhteiden takia)
Erikoispitkä – 30.3. Sodankylä/Lapin Veikot
KultaHopeaPronssi
H21Staffan Tunis, FemmanJanne Häkkinen S-JKLVille-Petteri Saarela, KemU
D21Mervi Pesu, RRMilka Leppäsalmi, HUMira Kaskinen, UlvUra
H20Misa Tuomaala, S-JKLJyri Uusitalo, PelPoAleksi Karppinen, Pohjant
D20Mirka Suutari, KSSanna Pusa, HUMira Räisänen, SalRe
H18Samuli Schroderus, PohjantEvert Toivonen, PirHiMiska Tervala, RaVa
D18Liisa Sassi-Päkkilä, Pohjant,
Tuuli Suutari, KS
Noora Räisänen, SalRe
H16Tommi Härkönen, KaSuElmeri Toivanen, KSPyry Hyppölä, SoJy
D16Laura Kotila, OHLiisa Nenonen, SKVuoksiJonna Juva, AngA
Sprinttiviesti (Ei pidetty huonojen lumiolosuhteiden takia)
KultaHopeaPronssi
H21
D21
H20
D20
H17
D17
H15
D15
Viesti (Ei pidetty huonojen lumiolosuhteiden takia)
KultaHopeaPronssi
H21
D21
H20
D20
H17
D17
H15
D15
2013
Sprintti – 23.2. Kalevan Rasti
KultaHopeaPronssi
H21 Ville-Petteri Saarela, KemUSimo Turunen, SKVuoksiMatti Keskinarkaus, OH
D21Mervi Pesu, RRTiia Tallila, VaHaSari Vääränen, KS
H20Lauri Nenonen, SKVuoksiTuomas Kotro, SKVuoksiSanteri Aikio, KEV
D20Daisy Kudre,HSOona Valkonen, KalskeMarjo Bergman, OH
H18Samuli Schroderus, PohjantArto Talvinen, MSParmaAntti Saikko, LappRi
D18Viivi Valkonen, KalskeHelena Hakala, KortJVHanna Lehto, LapVi
H16Eevert Toivonen, PirHiTommi Härkönen, KaSuEmil Lönnström, Orient
D16Doris Kudre, RaKaSVeera Klemettinen, S-JKLLaura Kotila, OH
H14Niilo Ojanaho, OHRoni-Ville Rissanen, SonPaPyry Hyppölä, SoJy
D14Elisa Viholainen, S-JKLSusanna Aho, L-LLAnu Tuomisto, VaaSu
Keskimatka – 16.3. Alajärven Ankkuri
KultaHopeaPronssi
H21Ville-Petteri Saarela, KemUStaffan Tunis, FemmanHannu-Pekka Pukema, Navi
D21Mervi Pesu, RRSonja Mörsky, HUMilka Leppäsalmi, HU
H20Tuomas Kotro, SKVuoksiJyri Uusitalo, PelPoTeemu Tauriainen, KEV
D20Mirka Suutari, KSOona Valkonen, KalskeMira Räisänen, SalRe
H18Aleksi Karppinen, LaiVeArto Talvinen, MSParmaAntti Saikko, LappRi
D18Noora Räisänen, SalReSuvi Oikarinen, OHHelena Hakala KortJV
H16Olli Ojanaho, OHEmil Lönnström, OrientMiska Tervala, RaVa
D16Veera Klemettinen, S-JKLJuliaana Näsi, PohjantLiisa Nenonen, SKVuoksi
Pitkä matka – 2.2. Jämi/Kyrös-Rasti
KultaHopeaPronssi
H21Staffan Tunis, FemmanVille-Petteri Saarela, KemUJanne Häkkinen S-JKL
D21Liisa Anttila, KooveeMilka Leppäsalmi, HUSalla Koskela, LHR
H20Misa Tuomala, S-JKLNiko Lehtinen, ARJukka Väyrynen, RasPi
D20Oona Valkonen, KalskeJannina Gustafsson, RRSanna Pusa, HU
H18Joonas Ahola, NaviAleksi Karppinen, LaiVeSamuli Schroderus, Pohjant
D18Suvi Oikarinen, OHViivi Valkonen, KalskeLiisa Sassi-Päkkilä, Pohjant
H16Olli Ojanaho, OHEmil Lönnström, OrientEevert Toivonen, PirHi
D16Krista Lahtinen, RRSonia Juutilainen, SKVuoksiLiisa Nenonen, SKVuoksi
Erikoispitkä – 30.3. Alatornion Pirkat, Suunta 2000
KultaHopeaPronssi
H21Staffan Tunis, Femman Janne Häkkinen S-JKL Hannu-Pekka Pukema, Navi
D21Liisa Anttila, KooveeMilka Leppäsalmi, HUSonja Mörsky, HU
H20Jyri Uusitalo, PelPoMisa Tuomala, S-JKLSanteri Aikio, KEV
D20Mira Räisänen, SalReMona Lindroth, ARRuska Saarela, KoS
H18Sampo Hyppölä. SoJySamuli Schroderus, PohjantSeppo Väyrynen, RasPi
D18Suvi Oikarinen, OHNoora Räisänen, SalReSiiri Itkonen, LapVe
H16Emil Lönnström, OrientTommi Härkönen, KaSuJoonas Mäkelä, AlajA
D16Veera Klemettinen, S-JKLSonia Juutilainen, SKVuoksiLiisa Nenonen, SKVuoksi
Sprinttiviesti – 24.2. Liperi/Kalevan Rasti
KultaHopeaPronssi
H21SKVuoksi (Lauri Nenonen, Simo Turunen)OH (Teemu Niskanen, Matti Keskinarkaus)S-JKL (Tommi Reponen, Janne Häkkinen)
D21KS (Riikka Suomalainen, Sari Vääränen)Koovee (Marika Hara, Johanna Niittymäki)KS (Mari Puhakka-Asikainen, Kirsi Kiiskinen)
H20SKVuoksi (Henri Similä, Tuomas Kotro)KEV (Teemu Tauriainen, Santeri Aikio)HU (Topias Peltonen, Juha Martikainen)
D20SalRe (Mira Räisänen, Noora Räisänen)HS (Vilmalotta Silvonen, Daisy Kudre)Kalske (Oona Valkonen, Viivi Valkonen)
H18S-JKL (Miro Tuomala, Anton Sulkula)SoJy (Sampo Hyppölä, Pyry Hyppölä)Pohjant (Jere Pernu, Samuli Schroderus)
D18RaKaS (Julia Korhonen, Doris Kudre)KS (Noora Hyyrynen, Tuuli Suutari)Pohjant (Juliaana Näsi, Liisa Sassi-Päkkilä)
H16KS (Joona Tynys, Elmeri Toivanen)Orient (Emil Sevelius, Emil Lönnström)MU (Aaro Lampinen, Tuomas Heikkilä)
D16SKVuoksi (Roosa Similä, Liisa Nenonen)OH (Ella-Noora Rahkola, Laura Kotila)S-JKL (Janika Puikkonen, Veera Klemettinen)
Viesti – 3.2. Jämi/Kyrös-Rasti
KultaHopeaPronssi
H21Femman (Teemu Rantala, Peter Sundelin, Staffan TunisSKVuoksi (Lauri Nenonen, Simo Turunen, Tuomas Kotro)RasPi (Ville Väyrynen, Markku Siponen, Petri Kiiskinen)
D21Koovee (Marika Hara, Johanna Niittymäki, Liisa Anttila)HU (Sanna Pusa, Milka Leppäsalmi, Sonja Mörsky)SalRe (Anu Kopra, Noora Räisänen, Mira Räisänen)
H20S-JKL (Misa Tuomala, Tuukka Senttula, Anton Sulkula)HiKi (Tonis Laugesaar, Tuomas Puputti, Tomi Närvä)AR (Niko Lehtinen, Jussi Kauppinen, Joona Lindroth)
D20OH (Marjo Bergman, Laura Kotila, Suvi Oikarinen)RR (Maaret Turunen, Marika Suominen, Jannina Gustafsson)LapVi (Jenna Lehto, Paula Korpi, Hanna Lehto)
H18SKVuoksi (Atso Salopelto, Osku Lyytikäinen, Henri Similä)Navi (Antti-Ville Salomaa, Topias Ahola, Joonas Ahola)LaiVe (Matti Linna, Aleksi Karppinen, Aleksi Huuha)
H16OH (Tuomas Oikarinen, Mikko Rahkola, Olli Ojanaho)RaVa (Eemeli Kiljunen, Olli Liikkanen, Miska Tervala)PirHi (Teemu Eerola, Pyry Mustonen, Eevert Toivonen)
D16SKVuoksi (Liisa Nenonen, Roosa Similä, Sonia Juutilainen)MU (Hanna-Mari Saalo, Roosa Pelkonen, Liinu Nummela)Lynx (Heidi Plit, Anni Kivilaakso, Tuuli Heikkilä)
2012
Sprintti – 28.1. Imatra/SK Vuoksi
KultaHopeaPronssi
H21Matti Keskinarkaus, OHJari Sipilä, PelPoJarno Parkkinen Navi
D21Mervi Pesu, RRSari Vääränen, KSMarttiina Joensuu, NivU
H20Tommi Reponen, S-JKLAntti Honkimaa, EsSuTuomas Kotro, SKVuoksi
D20Marjut Turunen, SKVuoksiAnna Närhi, JRVSalla Koskela, LHR
H18Misa Tuomala, S-JKLSanteri Aikio, KEVJyri Uusitalo, PelPo
D18Suvi Oikarinen, OHMira Räisänen, SalReSanna Pusa, HU
H16Markku Bergman, OHAntti Saikko, LappRiJoonas Ahola, Navi
D16Liisa Sassi-Päkkilä, PohjantNoora Räisänen, SalReJulia Korhonen, RaKaS
H14Tuomas Heikkilä, MUTommi Härkönen, KaSuAaro Lampinen, MU
D14Veera Klemettinen, S-JKLLiinu Nummela, MUHana-Mari Saalo, MU
Keskimatka
KultaHopeaPronssi
H21Ville-Petteri Saarela, KemUJarno Parkkinen Navi Janne Häkkinen S-JKL
D21Mervi Pesu, RRHannele Tonna, HankaMira Kaskinen, UlvUra
H20Tommi Reponen, S-JKLTero Linnainmaa, KyRaKare Kaskinen, UlvUra
D20Marjut Turunen, SKVuoksiSalla Koskela, LHRSäde Suutari, KS
H18Santeri Aiko, KEVAleksi Karppinen, LaiVeJyri Uusitalo, PelPo
D18Jenna Lehto, LapViMirka Suutari, KSSuvi Oikarinen, OH
H16Joonas Ahola, NaviOlli Ojanaho, OHAnssi Koirikivi, RasTiimi
D16Juliaana Näsi, PohjantLiisa Sassi-Päkkilä, PohjantIda-Marie Cederberg, PIF
Pitkä matka -18.2. Luumäen Rasti/Miehikkälän Vilkas
KultaHopeaPronssi
H21Petri Kiiskinen, RasPiTeemu Köngäs, PuolRyJanne Häkkinen S-JKL
D21Mervi Pesu, RRSonja Mörsky, HUMarttiina Joensuu, Nivu
H20Tero Linnainmaa, KyRaKare Kaskinen, UlvUraTommi Reponen, S-JKL
D20Marjut Turunen, SKVuoksiAnna Närhi, JRVOuti Valkonen, Klaske
H18Santeri Aiko, KEVMisa Tuomala, S-JKLHenri Similä, SKVuoksi
D18Oona Valkonen, KalskeMirka Suutari, KSMarjo Bergman, OH
H16Samuli Schroderus, PohjantOlli Ojanaho, OHJoonas Ahola, Navi
D16Noora Räisänen, SalReEmmi Jokela, SuSeLiisa Sassi-Päkkilä, Pohjant
Erikoispitkä – 8.4. Pello/Pellon Ponsi
KultaHopeaPronssi
H21Matti Keskinarkaus, OHJanne Häkkinen S-JKLPetri Kiiskinen, RasPi
D21Mervi Pesu, RRHannele Tonna, HankaKirsi Kiiskinen, KS
H20Tuomas Kotro, SKVuoksiKare Kaskinen, UlvUraRisto Uusivirta, RasTiimi
D20Salla Koskela, LHRSäde Suutari, KSEssi Lotvonen, LaiVe
H18Matti Linna, OuHuMisa Tuomala, S-JKLJuuso Mäkelä, AlajA
D18Mirka Suutari, KSSuvi Oikarinen. OHJannina Gustafsson, RR
H16Olli Ojanaho, OHSlava Tsernih, HyRaAntti Saikko, LappRi
D16Liisa Sassi-Päkkilä, PohjantNoora Räisänen, SalReJulia Korhonen, RaKaS
Sprinttiviesti – 29.1. Imatra/SK Vuoksi
KultaHopeaPronssi
H21PelPo (Juho-Matti Taivainen, Olli-Markus Taivainen)OH (Teemu Niskanen, Matti Keskinarkaus)SK Vuoksi (Simo Turunen, Tuomas Kotro)
D21KS (Kirsi Kiiskinen, Sari Vääränen)OH (Eeva-Liisa Oikarinen, Kaisa Laitinen)Koovee (Johanna Niittymäki, Marika Hara)
H20KyRa (Riku Siren, Tero Linnainmaa)HU (Topias Peltonen, Juha Martikainen)RasTiimi (Anssi Koirikivi, Risto Uusivirta)
D20JRV (Minna Närhi, Anna Närhi)Femman (Victoria Höstman, Julia Björkstrand)KS (Mirka Suutari, Säde Suutari)
H18S-JKL (Eeli Viholainen, Misa Tuomala)PelPo (Jere Pantsar, Jyri Uusitalo)KangSK (Otto Loukkalahti, Kristian Kannus)
D18OH (Marjo Bergman, Suvi Oikarinen)LapVe (Siiri Itkonen, Milla Maijala)LapVi (Jenna Lehto, Jonna Kulmala)
H16OH (Tuomas Oikarinen, Markku Bergman)S-JKL (Paulus Sulkula, Miro Tuomala)AR (Joona Lindroth, Jussi Kauppinen)
D16Navi (Petra Aho, Sanni Marttinen)RR (Riikka Haltia, Krista Lahtinen)KS (Tuuli Suutari, Noora Hyyrynen)
Viesti – 19.2. Miehikkälä/Luumäen Rasti, Miehikkälän Vilkas
KultaHopeaPronssi
H21RasPi (Markku Siponen, Pasi Kiiskinen, Petri Kiiskinen)PelPo (Jari Sipilä, Juho-Matti Taivainen, Olli-Markus Taivainen)SKVuoksi (Lauri Nenonen, Simo Turunen, Tuomas Kotro)
D21Koovee (Johanna Niittymäki, Hanna-Maija Koski, Marika Hara)SKVuoksi (Marjut Turunen, Virpi Juutilainen, Anni Toiviainen)KS (Katja Vanhalakka, Riikka Suomalainen, Kirsi Kiiskinen)
H20KyRa (Riku Siren, Ville Paldan, Tero Linnainmaa)KEV (Teemu Tauriainen, Santeri Aikio, Tomi Pitkänen)
D20Kalske (Oona Valkonen, Viivi Valkonen, Outi Valkonen)OH (Marjo Bergman, Laura Kotila, Suvi Oikarinen)KS (Mirka Suutari, Leena Tani, Säde Suutari)
H18S-JKL (Eeli Viholainen, Anton Sulkula, Misa Tuomala)SKVuoksi (Atso Salopelto, Osku Lyytikäinen, Henri Similä)UlvUra (Heikki Haapakoski, Ville Holmberg, Kari-Pekka Seppänen)
H16OH (Markku Bergman, Tuomas Oikarinen, Olli Ojanaho)Pohjant (Santeri Schroderus, Jere Pernu, Samuli Schroderus)PirHi (Vili Mustonen, Pyry Mustonen, Eevert Toivonen)
D16Pohjant (Juliaana Näsi, Aurora Näsi, Liisa Sassi-Päkkilä)Navi (Petra Aho, Alisa Laitinen, Sanni Marttinen)SKVuoksi (Roosa Similä, Liisa Nenonen, Sonia Juutilainen)
2011
Sprintti – 26.2. Ii/Iisu
KultaHopeaPronssi
H21Staffan Tunis, FemmanVille-Petteri Saarela, KemUMatti Keskinarkaus, OH
D21Sonja Mörsky, HUErja Jokinen, HUMarjut Turunen, RasPi
H20Peter Sundelin, FemmanEero-Matti Vainio, MSParmaVille Paldan, Koovee
D20Eeva-Liisa Hakala, KortJVOuti Valkonen, KalskeSalla Koskela, LHR
H18Lauri Nenonen, SKVuoksiTuomas Kotro, SKVuoksiLauri Similä, SKVuoksi
D18Milla Maijala, LapVeOona Valkonen, KalskeMeri Maijala, LapVe
H16Joonas Ahola, NaviAnssi Koirikivi, RasTiimiSamuli Schroderus, Pohjant
D16Suvi Oikarinen, OHViivi Valkonen, KalskeEssi Rautasalo, KR
Keskimatka 5.3. Joutseno/Joutsenon Kullervo
KultaHopeaPronssi
H21Pasi Kiiskinen, RasPiOlli-Markus Taivainen, PelPoMatti Keskinarkaus, OH
D21Liisa Anttila, KooveePernilla Tunis, FemmanHeli Urpalainen, SonPa
H20Eero-Matti Vainio, MSParmaLauri Linnainmaa, KyRaPeter Sundelin, Femman
D20Eeva-Liisa Hakala, KortJVAnna Närhi, JRVMarjut Turunen, RasPi
H18Lauri Nenonen, SKVuoksiTuomas Kotro, SKVuoksiSanteri Aikio, KEV
D18Daisy Kudre, HSJannina Gustafsson, RROona Valkonen, Kalske
H16Antti Saikko, LappRiArto Talvinen, MSParmaJoonas Ahola, Navi
D16Suvi OIkarinen, OHViivi Valkonen, KalskeEssi Rautasalo, KR
Pitkä matka – 12.2. Jämsä/Jämsän Retkiveikot
KultaHopeaPronssi
H21Olli-Markus Taivainen, PelpoMatti Keskinarkaus, OHJanne Häkkinen, S-JKL
D21Liisa Anttila, KooveeHannele Tonna, HankaAnni Honkimaa, EsSu
H20Tommi Reponen, PRLauri Linnainmaa, KyRaTero Linnainmaa, KyRa
D20Eeva-Liisa Hakala, KortJVSalla Koskela, LHRLaura Juntunen, MSParma
H18Tuomas Kotro, SKVuoksiLauri Nenonen, SKVuoksiSanteri Aikio, KEV
D18Milla Maijala, LapVeSanna Pusa, HUJannina Gustafsson, RR
H16Arto Talvinen, MSParmaAntti Saikko, LappRiAleksi Karppinen, LaiVe
D16Liisa Sassi-Päkkilä, PohjantSuvi Oikarinen, OHHanna Lehto, LapVi
Erikoispitkä – 2.4. Matarenki (Ruotsi)/Länsi-Rajan Rasti
KultaHopeaPronssi
H21Petri Kiiskinen, RaspiStaffan Tunis, FemmanTeemu Köngäs, PuolRy
D21Marjut Turunen, RasPiPernilla Tunis, FemmanAnni Honkimaa, EsSu
H20Tommi Reponen, PRJoona Viholainen, S-JKLRiku Siren, KyRa
D20Salla Koskela, LHROuti Valkonen, Kalske,Reetta Hämäläinen, KaSu
H18Tuomas Kotro, SKVuoksiJyri Uusitalo, PelPoSanteri Aikio, KEV
D18Meri Maijala, LapVeOona Valkonen, KalskeEssi Lotvonen, LaiVe
H16Slava Tsernih, HyRaJoonas Ahola, NaviSamuli Schroderus, Pohjant
D16Suvi Oikarinen, OHViivi Valkonen, KalskeNoora Räisänen, SalRe
Sprinttiviesti – 27.2. Ii/Iisu
KultaHopeaPronssi
H21PelPo (Juho-Matti Taivainen, Olli-Markus Taivainen)S-2000 (Seppo Mäkinen, Ville-Petteri Saarela)OH (Teemu Niskanen, Matti Keskinarkaus)
D21HU (Sonja Mörsky, Erja Jokinen)KS (Sari Vääränen, Kirsi Kiiskinen)OH (Eeva-Liisa Oikarinen, Kaisa Laitinen)
H20Rastiimi (Anssi Koirikivi, Risto Uusivirta)UlvUra (Kare Kaskinen, Jukka-Pekka Seppänen)PoRa (Toni Saari, Samu Heiska)
D20Kalske (Oona Valkonen, Outi Valkonen)JRV (Minna Närhi, Anna Närhi)HU (Milka Leppäsalmi, Sanna Pusa)
H18SKVuoksi (Lauri Nenonen, Lauri Similä)SKVuoksi (Tuomas Kotro, Masa Juutilainen)KEV (Teemu Tauriainen, Santeri Aikio)
D18OH (Marjo Bergman, Suvi Oikarinen)RR (Maaret Turunen, Jannina Gustafsson)LapVe (Meri Maijala, Milla Maijala)
H16Navi (Topias Ahola, Joonas Ahola)S-JKL (Miro Tuomala, Anton Sulkula)Pohjant (Santeri Schroderus, Samuli Schroderus)
D16Navi (Petra Aho, Sanni Marttinen)Pohjant (Juliaana Näsi, Liisa Sassi-Päkkilä)Minken (Rebecca Ek, Ellinor Sundqvist)
Viesti – 13.2. Jämsä/Jämsän Retki-Veikot
KultaHopeaPronssi
H21RasPi (Markku Siponen, Petri Kiiskinen, Pasi Kiiskinen)PelPo (Jari Sipilä, Juho-Matti Taivainen, Olli-Markus Taivainen)Navi (Lauri Leinonen, Hannu-Pekka Pukema, Jarno Parkkinen)
D21Koovee (Johanna Niittymäki, Marika Hara, Liisa Anttila)HU (Erja Jokinen, Milka Leppäsalmi, Sonja Mörsky)KS (Riikka Suomalainen, Kirsi Kiiskinen os. Vanhalakka, Sari Vääränen)
H20KyRa (Riku Siren, Lauri Linnainmaa, Tero Linnainmaa)Femman (Rasmus Tunis, Otto Sund, Peter Sundelin)UlvUra (Kare Kaskinen, Jukka-Pekka Seppänen, Ville Holmberg)
D20Kalske (Oona Valkonen, Outi Valkonen, Viivi Valkonen)KangSK (Aino Ojanen, Alma Toivonen, Niina Papinsaari)VeVe (Jenni Hakulinen, Elina Kilpeläinen, Sanna Kouppila)
H18SKVuoksi (Tuomas Kotro, Lauri Similä, Lauri Nenonen)KangSK (Santeri Sainio, Antti Rantala, Kristian Kannus)S-JKL (Misa Tuomala, Tuukka Senttula, Eeli Viholainen)
H16Navi (Antti-Ville Salomaa, Topias Ahola, Joonas Ahola)SKVuoksi (Osku Lyytikäinen, Atso Salopelto, Henri Similä)KR (Arto Niiranen, Henry Hyytiäinen, Santeri Silvennoinen)
D16Pohjant (Aurora Näsi, Juliaana Näsi, Liisa Sassi-Päkkilä)LapVi (Jenna Lehto, Salla Pajula, Hanna Lehto)TP (Anna-Reetta Reunanen, Johanna Viilo, Meikku Rinta-Jouppi)
2010
Sprintti – 30.1. Lieksa/Lieksan Rasti
KultaHopeaPronssi
H21Janne Häkkinen, S-JKLStaffan Tunis, BotniaJarno Parkkinen, Navi
D21Marttiina Joensuu, NivUHanna-Maija Koski, KooveeTiia Tallila, VaHa
H20Taneli Pantsar, PelPoAntti Vainio, MSParmaEero-Matti Vainio, MSParma
D20Sonja Mörsky, HUMilka Leppäsalmi, HUMira Kaskinen, UlvUra
H18Tero Linnainmaa, KyRaTommi Reponen, PRTuomas Kotro, SKVuoksi
D18Anna Närhi, JRVEeva-Liisa Hakala, KortJVSalla Koskela, LHR
H16Misa Tuomala, S-JKLJuuso Mäkelä, AlajASanteri Aikio, KEV
D16Suvi Oikarinen, OHMaaret Turunen, RRMarika Suominen, RR
Keskimatka – 6.3. Kalevan Rasti
KultaHopeaPronssi
H21Pasi Kiiskinen, RasPiPetri Kiiskinen, RasPiStaffan Tunis, Botnia
D21Hannele Tonna, HankaAnni Honkimaa, EsSuErja Jokinen, HU
H20Eero-Matti Vainio, MSParmaPeter Sundelin, FemmanAntti Vainio, MSParma
D20Sonja Mörsky, HUMilka Leppäsalmi, HUMira Kaskinen, UlvUra
H18Tommi Reponen, PRTuomas Kotro, SKVuoksiLauri Nenonen, SKVuoksi
D18Marjut Turunen, RasPiEeva-Liisa Hakala, KortJVSalla Koskela, LHR
H16Kristian Kannus, KangSKMatias Ahola, NaviSanteri Aikio, KEV
D16Oona Valkonen, KalskeSanna Pusa, HUMinna Närhi, JRV
Pitkä matka – 13.3. Sotkamon Jymy
KultaHopeaPronssi
H21Petri Kiiskinen, RasPiJuho-Matti Taivainen, PelPoPasi Kiiskinen, RasPi
D21Hanna-Maija Koski, KoveeErja Jokinen, HUMervi Pesu, RR
H20Antti Vainio, MSParmaPeter Sundelin, FemmanLauri Linnainmaa, KyRa
D20Mira Kaskinen, UlvUraMilka Leppäsalmi, HUVenla Tahvanainen, EsSu
H18Antti Honkimaa, EsSuTommi Reponen, PRLauri Nenonen, SKVuoksi
D18Marjut Turunen, RasPiEeva-Liisa Hakala, KortJVSalla Koskela, LHR
H16Santeri Aikio, KEVMatias Ahola, NaviJyri Uusitalo, PelPo
D16Jannina Gustafsson, RROona Valkonen, KalskeJonna Kulmala, LapVi
Erikoispitkä – 3.4. Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
KultaHopeaPronssi
H21Staffan Tunis, BotniaJanne Häkkinen, S-JKLTeemu Köngäs, PuolRy
D21Liisa Anttila, KooveeHannele Tonna, HankaAnni Honkimaa, EsSu
H20Ville Väyrynen, RasPiPeter Sundelin, FemmanJoona Viholainen, S-JKL
D20Venla Tahvanainen, EsSuKaisa Lylynperä, KooveeReetta Hämäläinen, KaSu
H18Tuomas Kotro, SKVuoksiAntti Honkimaa, EsSuTommi Reponen, PR
D18Marjut Turunen, RasPiSalla Koskela, LHRMeri Maijala, LapVe
H16Eeli Viholainen, S-JKLMisa Tuomala, S-JKLSanteri Aikio, KEV
D16Katri Lylynperä, SuSeHanna Lehto, LapViMaaret Turunen, RR
Sprinttiviesti – 31.1. Lieksa/Lieksan Rasti
KultaHopeaPronssi
H21OH (Teemu Niskanen, Hannu-Pekka Pukema)PelPo (taneli Pantsar, Juho-Matti Taivainen)S-JKL (Jouko Liuha, Janne Häkkinen)
D21HU (Milka Leppäsalmi, Erja Jokinen)KouRa (Sari Vääränen, Kirsi Vanhalakka)OH (Eeva-Liisa Oikarinen, Kaisa Laitinen)
H20MSParma (Antti Vainio, Eero-Matti Vainio)KyRa (Tero Linnainmaa, Lauri Linnainmaa)UlvUra (Kare Kaskinen, Jukka-Pekka Seppänen)
D20HU (Sari Anttonen, Sonja Mörsky)KPV (Sini Mattila, Anni Mattila)TP (Salla Vahvelainen, Saana Vahvelainen)
H18SKVuoksi (Lauri Nenonen, Tuomas Kotro)PoRa (Santeri Kössi, Toni Saari)PR (Jere Sipponen, Tommi Reponen)
D18LapVe (Meri Maijala, Milla Maijala)Kalske (Outi Valkonen, Oona Valkonen)LaiVe (Kukka-Maaria Karppinen, Essi Lotvonen)
H16KangSK (Otto Loukkalahti, Kristian Kannus)S-JKL (Eeli Viholainen, Misa Tuomala)KEV (Tomi Pitkänen, Santeri Aikio)
D16RR (Marika Suominen, Maaret Turunen)OH (Marjo Bergman, Suvi Oikarinen)HU (Sonja Mörsky, Sanna Pusa)
Viesti – 14.3. Sotakmon Jymy
KultaHopeaPronssi
H21RasPi (Petri Kiiskinen, Simo Turunen, Pasi Kiiskinen)OH (Lauri Leinonen, Teemu Niskanen, Hannu-Pekka Pukema)Botnia (Jouni Kujala, Janne Keisanen, Teemu Rantala)
D21Koovee (Johanna Niittymäki, Pinja Mäkinen, Hanna-Maija Koski)KouRa (Katja Vanhalakka, Sari Vääränen, Kirsi Vanhalakka)EE (Laura Kempas, Anne Pelto-Huikko, Johanna Perkkalainen)
H20MSParma (Jasper Martelius, Antti Vainio, Jesse Martelius)KyRa (Riku Siren, Tero Linnainmaa, Lauri Linnainmaa)Femman (Rasmus Tunis, Otto Sund, Peter Sundelin)
D17-20HU (Sari Anttonen, Sonja Mörsky, Sanna Pusa)VeVe (Jenni Hakulinen, Elina Kilpeläinen, Sanna Kauppila)KangSK (Alma Toivonen, Aino Ojanen, Niina Papinsaari)
H18SKVuoksi (Lauri Nenonen, Masa Juutilainen, Tuomas Kotro)PoRa (Pauli Keisanen, Santeri Kössi, Toni Saari)SKVuoksi (Lauri Similä, Simo Villanen, Markus Hakkarainen)
H16KangSK (Eevert Toivonen, Otto Loukkalahti, Kristian Kannus)Navi (Topias Ahola, Joonas Ahola, Matias Ahola)TP (Elias Kuukka, Jaakko Jutila, Jussi-Elmeri Halme)
D16RR (Maaret Turunen, Marika Suominen, Jannina Gustafsson)Kalske (Oona Valkonen, Sirja Heiskanen, Viivi Valkonen)Koovee (Ruut Kanko, Henna Saarinen, Henna Skog)

 

Facebooktwittergoogle_pluspinterestlinkedinmail