Hiihtosuunnistuksen SM-mitalistit 1990-1999

1999 , 1998 , 1997 , 1996 , 1995 , 1994 , 1993 , 1992 , 1991 , 1990

1999
Pikamatka – 27.2. Veteli / Vetelin Urheilijat
KultaHopeaPronssi
H21 Raino Pesu LHRTeemu Köngäs SoJySeppo Mäkinen S-2000
D21 Maria Karjalainen SalReHannele Valkonen HankaMarit Dahlman-Tervala SalRe
H20 Pasi Kiiskinen RasPiTopi Suomalainen ORaPetri Kiiskinen RasPi
D20 Katja Rajaniemi OTaruErja Jokinen HUSalla Lehto KyS
H18 Jarno Parkkinen JuvUStaffan Tunis FemmanPasi Jokinen HU
D18 Kirsi Vanhalakka KouRaLena Jauhiainen SVKatri Mehtälä LänRa
H16 Jonne Lehto KySJuha Karstunen ONMKYTuomas Tervo RR
D16 Martiina Joensuu NivUKaisa Karjalainen SaRaTia Junnola JRV
Normaalimatka – 20.3. Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
KultaHopeaPronssi
H21 Raino Pesu LHRJukka Lanki LHRKalle Junnikkala KaJu
D21 Virpi Juutilainen ImSuMaria Karjalainen SalReLiisa Anttila RR
H20Pasi Kiiskinen RasPiJari Sillman SVTuomas Haapalehto VetU
D20Erja Jokinen HUKatja Rajaniemi OTaruAino-Maria Hirvi EE
H18 Antti Arffman SoJy Jussi Perlinen EEJörgen Wickholm SV
D18 Katri Mehtälä LänRaLena Jauhiainen SVTeija Hyvärinen LänRa
H16 Tuomas Tervo RRJonne Lehto KySIsmo Kotamäki PetPe
D16 Kaisa Karjalainen SaRaMarttiina Joensuu NivUTia Junnola JRV
Viesti – 28.2. – 21.3. Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
KultaHopeaPronssi
H21 LHR (Mika Tervala, Sami Sikanen, Jukka Lanki, Raino Pesu)HyRa (Antti Virtanen, Tapani Partanen, Arto Lilja, Victor Kortshagin)S-2000 (Ilpo Viippola, Jussi-Pekka Hanhela, Jari Kantomaa, Seppo Mäkinen)
D21 RR (Mervi Anttila, Mervi Väisänen, Liisa Anttila)SalRe (Riitta Mattila, Maarit Dahlman-Tervala, Maria Karjalainen) EE (Sari Maijala, Aino-Maria Hirvi, Johanna Perkkalainen)
H20RasPi (Eero Hirvonen, Petri Kiiskinen, Pasi Kiiskinen)ORa (Jouko Tolonen, Timo Riissanen, Topi Suomalainen)VetU (Sami Finnilä, Tuomas Haapalehto, Markus Kainu)
H18 EE (Jussi Perlinen, Jan Tolkkinen, Mårten Boström)HyRa (Elmeri Vähänen, Jouni Tukiainen, Juho Saarinen)Femman (David Fred, Jens Wik, Staffan Tunis)
D17-20 HU (Erja Jokinen, Anu Pullinen, Tanja Lavikonmäki)LänRa (Katri Mehtälä, Teija Hyvärinen, Niina Jaako)SV (Lena Jauhiainen, Linda Jauhiainen, Charlotta Pihlflyckt)
H16 Botnia (Simon Fröjdö, Kristian Åbacka, Andreas Åbacka)RR (Aapo Lindberg, Antti Räsänen, Tuomas Tervo)Kys (Matti Töyrylä, Tuomas Mattila, Jonne Lehto)
D16 SaRa (Sini Nousiainen, Katja Kaukonen, Kaisa Karjalainen)LS-37 (Miia Karetjoki, Reetta Kotilainen, Elisa Niiranen)TP (Outi Nieminen, Anne Vartiainen, Marika Janko)
1998
Pikamatka – 14.3. Lempäälä/Tarpian Suunta
KultaHopeaPronssi
H21 Raino Pesu IPR Pekka Varis OHRaul Kudre RaKaS
D21 Maria Karjalainen SalReKatri Jalovaara IPRMervi Väisänen RR
H20 Harri Hakkarainen SoJyTopi Suomalainen ORaAntti Flöjt KuPe
D20 Asta Flöjt KEVNiina Huuhka SaSuKatja Rajaniemi ORa
H18 Jari Sillman SVTeppo Pellinen JoKuPasi Kiiskinen RasPi
D18 Salla Lehto KySKirsi Vanhalakka KouRaMaria Lundgren SV
H16 Jörgen Wickholm SVPasi Jokinen HUTomi Tasanen MS-52
D16 Katri Mehtälä LänRaPäivi Mikkonen TVVAnne-Mari Mannila PoPy
Normaalimatka – 21.2. Savitaipala /Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
KultaHopeaPronssi
H21 Raino Pesu IPRArto Lilja HyRaKalle Junnikkala KaJu
D21 Liisa Anttila RRHanna Kosonen ORaMervi Väisänen RR
H20 Topi Suomalainen ORaHarri Hakkarainen SoJyHarri Pitkänen KEV
D20 Katja Rajaniemi ORaAsta Flöjt KEVHannele Valkonen Hanka
H18 Timo Saarinen VaHaPetri Kiiskinen RasPiJouko Tolonen SaRa
D18 Sini Lehto KouRaAino-Maria Hirvi EESalla Lehto KyS
H16 Pasi Jokinen HUMårten Boström EETomi Tasanen MS-52
D16 Katri Mehtälä LänRaLena Jauhiainen SVTuuli Rintala SiSe
Viesti R1 – 22.2. Ruokolahti
KultaHopeaPronssi
H21HyRa (Sami Vähänen, Antti Virtanen, Tapani Partanen, Arto Lilja)S-2000 (Petri Roimela, Jari Kantomaa, Veijo Marjala, Seppo Mäkinen)JoKu (Juha Mikkola, Tommi Tervo, Jarkko Urpalainen, Vesa Tielinen)
D21ORa (Reetta Heiskanen, Kati Similä, Hanna Kosonen) IPR (Katri Niittymäki, Katri Jalovaara, Terhi Hämäläinen) EE (Sari Maijala, Anne Peltohuikko, Johanna Perkkalainen)
H20 VetU (Sami Finnilä, Tuomas Haapalehto, Markus Kainu) KuPe (Antti Flöjt, Ilkka Pääkkönen, Miko Härkönen) PieSa (Mikko Salmela, Markku Siponen, Veli-Matti Lukkarinen)
D17-20 SV (Marie Lundgren, Linda Jauhiainen, Charlotte Pihlflyckt)KouRa (Riikka Rauhala, Kirsi Vanhalakka, Sini Lehto) PeRa (Anu Pullinen, Mari Laitinen, Kaisa Laitinen)
H18 RasPi (Eero Hirvonen, Petri Kiiskinen, Pasi Kiiskinen)HyRa (Elmeri Vähänen, Pekka Itävuo, Juho Saarinen)SV (Matthias Backman, Markus Nyström, Markus Ståhl)
H16Iisu (Olli Puurunen, Kimmo Keltamäki, Matti Juutinen)EE (Mårten Boström, Matti Perhinen, Jan Tolkkinen)SV (Janne Erlund, Ben Wickholm, Jörgen Wickholm)
D16SiSe (Henna Lantto, Mari Koirikivi, Tuuli Rintala) SV (Charlotte Lundgren, Tove Sundqvist, Lena Jauhiainen)PoPy (Laura Salmi, Johanna Hämäläinen, Anne-Mari Mannila)
1997
Normaalimatka – 22.2. Pieksämäki/Savon Rasti
KultaHopeaPronssi
H21 Pekka Varis OHVesa Mäkipää SVMatti Keskinarkaus OH
D21 Terhi Holster OHLiisa Anttila HSHanna Kosonen ORa
H20 Tomi Pikkarainen RRMarkus Hirvonen KoSHarri Pitkänen KEV
D20 Asta Flöjt KEVHannele Valkonen Vendla Lindholm Lynx
H18 Markus Kainu VetUPasi Kiiskinen RasPiTopi Suomalainen ORa
D18 Erja Jokinen HUKatja Rajaniemi OTaruSalla Lehto KyS
H16 Tapani Väisänen PuolRyJuho Saarinen HyRaJukka Liuha S-101
D16 Kirsi Vanhalakka KouRa Tiina Vaitiniemi SalReTeija Hyvärinen LänRa
Pikamatka – 15.3. Saarijärven Pullistus
KultaHopeaPronssi
H21 Arto Lilja HyRaSeppo Mäkinen S-2000Jukka Lanki LHR
D21 Arja Nuolioja YlivKuTerhi Hoslter OHAnu Flöjt ImSu
H20 Kimmo Vänni KangKiToni Pikkarainen RRHarri Hakkarainen SoJy
D20 Asta Flöjt KEVHannele Valkonen HankaHanne Ketola KemijU
H18 Markus Kainu VetUTopi Suomalainen ORaJari Sillman SV
D18 Katja Rajaniemi OTaruAino-Maria Hirvi PihkanSalla Lehto KyS
H16 Juho Saarinen HyRaPekka Huusari LS-37Pekka Parkkinen JuvU, Pauli Pätsi RantsRa
D16 Katri Saavalainen SaRaKatri Mehtälä LänRaKirsi Vanhalakka KouRa
Viesti -23.2. Pieksämäki/Savon Suunta
KultaHopeaPronssi
H21 HyRa (Sami Vähänen, Antti Virtanen, Tapani Partanen, Arto Lilja)LHR (Risto Karjalainen, Mika Tervala, Sami Sikanen, Jukka Lanki)S-2000 (Petri Roimela, Marko Pikkarainen, Jussi-Pekka Hanhela, Veijo Marjala)
D21 ImSu (Satu Salorinne, Virpi Juutilainen, Anu Flöjt)OH (Eeva-Liisa Oikarinen, Tiina Keskinarkaus, Terhi Holster)SV (Sanna Sevanto, Sari Sundbäck, Ingrid Stengård)
H20 SV (Robert Jordas, Jari Sillman, Ted Sundbäck)KoS (Juha Frönti, Kosti Hyyppä, Markus Hirvinen)S-2000 (Karri Mustonen, Jukka Kantomaa, Jari Kantomaa)
D17-20 SV (Marie Lundberg, Linda Jauhiainen, Charlotte Pihlflyckt)Lynx (Marika Boström, Micaela Malmsmten, Vendla Lindholm)Pihkaniskat (Mari Siren, Satu Sihvonen, Aino-Maria Hirvi)
H18 ORa (Kimmo Vilska, Topi Suomalainen, Timo Riissanen)VetU (Markus Kainu, Sami Finnilä, Tuomas Haapalehto)PieSa (Markku Siponen, Lassi Väänänen, Veli-Matti Lukkarinen)
H16 HyRa (Elmeri Vähänen, Jouni Tukiainen, Juho Saarinen)Pihkan (Mårten Boström, Jan Tolkkinen, Joonas Vihavainen) SV (Janne Erlund, Ben Wickholm, Jörgen Wickholm)
D16 LänRa (Katri Mehtälä, Eeva Korteniemi, Teija Hyvärinen)SalRe (Heidi Rahikkala, Henna Lantto, Tiina Vaitiniemi)VetU (Elina Haapalehto, Sari Finnilä, Leena Haapalehto)
1996
Pikamatka 9.3. Kangasniemen Kalske
KultaHopeaPronssi
H21 Lasse Köngäs SotJyRaino Pesu IPRTomas Wikblom Botnia
D21 Kirsi Reiman LynxTerhi Holster OHAnu Flöjt ImSu
H20 Matti Keskinarkaus OHSami Vähänen HyRaKimmo Vänni KangKi
D20Hanna Kosonen ORaHanna-Maija Mäkelä KangKiVendla Lindholm Lynx
H18 Harri Hakkarainen SotJyPaavo Väisänen SotJyTopi Suomalainen ORa
D18 Hannele Valkonen HankaKatja Rajaniemi OTaruPäivi Korteniemi S-2000
H16 Jari Sillman SVPasi Kiiskinen RasPiTapani Väisänen PuolRy
D16 Teija Hyvärinen LänRa, Linda Jauhiainen SVAino-Maria Hirvi Pihkan
Normaalimatka 2.3. Iisalmen Visa
KultaHopeaPronssi
H21 Kalle Junnikkala KaJuJukka Lanki LHRTomas Wikblom Botnia
D21 Terhi Hoster OHArja Nuolioja YlivKuRiikka Karjalainen LS-37
H20 Matti Keskinarkaus OHTeemu Köngäs SoJyToni Pikkarainen RR
D20 Hanna Kosonen ORaPia-Riitta Alakuijala S-2000 Elina Pienimäki RasJu
H18 Topi Suomalainen ORaTeemu Rantala LapViHarri Pitkänen KEV
D18 Katja Rajaniemi OTaruHannele Valkonen HankaAsta Flöjt KEV
H16 Jukka Kantomaa S-2000Ilkka Pääkkönen KuPePasi Kiiskinen RasPi
D16 Salla Lehto KySMarianna Korhonen KuPeTeija Hyvärinen LänRa
Viesti – 3.3. Iisalmen Visa
KultaHopeaPronssi
H21 OK Botnia (Stefan Nordmyr, Mikael Salo, Jonas Nyman, Thomas Wikblom) Hyvinkään Rasti (Antti Virtanen, Jani Riissanen, Tapani Partanen, Arto Lilja) Oulun Tarmo (Ilpo Viippola, Veijo Marjala, Jussi-Pekka Hanhela, Seppo Mäkinen)
D21 Imatran Suunnistajat (Satu Salorinne, Anu Flöjt, Virpi Juutilainen)Lynx (Monica Boström, Kirsi Tiira, Kirsi Reiman)Helsingin Suunnistajat (Mervi Kähäri, Hanne Lahtinen, Liisa Anttila)
H20 Sotkoman Jymy (Harri Hakkarainen, Teemu Köngäs, Mika Hakkarainen)IF Sibbo Vargarna (Robert Jordas, Sami Sillman, Ted Sundbäck)Joutsenon Kullervo (Asko Ainoa, Mikko Rautio, Teppo Pellinen)
D17-20 Lynx (Vendla Lindholm, Maria Hoffman, Marika Boström)Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (Sanna Taika, Henna Herttuainen, Maria Salmi)Tampereen Pyrintö (Riina Kuuselo, Mirkka Janka, Laura Kiiski)
H18 Olavin Rasti (Kimmo Vilska, Topi Suomalainen, Timo Riissanen)Rasti-Pielinen (Mika Rissanen, Pasi Kiiskinen, Petri Kiiskinen)Kuhmon Peurat (Antti Flöjt, Ilkka Pääkkönen, Miko Härkönen)
D16 IF Sibbo Vargarna (Marie Lundgren, Lena Jauhiainen, Linda Jauhiainen)Kuhmon Peurat (Annastiina Vanhala, Tiina Tampio, Mari-Anna Korhonen)Länsi-Rajan Rasti (Teija Hyvärinen, Eeva Korteniemi, Niina Jaako)
H16IF Sibbo Vargarna (Matthias Backman, Markus Ståhl, Jari Sillman)Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (Elmeri Vähänen, Antti Juntunen, Tero Niemi)Hyvinkään Rasti 1 (Tero Laurila, Kimmo Niemi, Jari Juntunen)
1995
Pikamatka 11.3. Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
KultaHopeaPronssi
H21 Seppo Mäkinen OuTaSami Sikanen LS-37Kalle Junnikkala KaJu
D21 Virpi Juutilainen ImSuArja Nuolioja YlivKuAnu Flöjt ImSu
H20 Matti Keskinarkasu OHNiklas Majander SVMika Hakkarainen SoJy
D20 Maria Karjalainen SalReHanna Kosonen ORaIndrid Stengård OK77
H18 Toni Pikkarainen RRAki Kankkunen SaRaMarkus Hirvinen KoS
D18 Marika Boström LynxPaula Haapakoski KaSuPäivi Korteniemi S-2000
H16 Petri Kiiskinen LieRaPasi Kiiskinen LieRaTimo Riissanen ORa
D16 Salla Lehto KySLinda Jauhiainen SV Carlotta Pihlflyckt SV
Normaalimatka 18.2. Kalevan Rasti/Liperi
KultaHopeaPronssi
H21 Vesa Mäkipää SVSeppo Mäkinen OuTaRaino Pesu IPR
D21 Arja Nuolioja YlivKuVirpi Juutilainen ImSuRiitta Karjalainen LS-37
H20 Teemu Köngäs PuolRyMatti Keskinarkaus OHTeemu Niskanen SoJy
D20 Ingrid Stengård OK77Maria Karjalainen SalReHanna-Maija Mäkelä KangKi
H18 Paavo Väisänen PuolRyTed Sundbäck SVHarri Hakkarainen SoJy
D18 Satu Sintonen PihkanPaula Haapakoski KaSuHanne Ketola KemijU
H16 Timo Riissanen ORaAntti Flöjt KuPeAsko Ainoa JoKu
D16 Mari-Anna Korhonen KuPeKatja Rajaniemi OTaruSalla Lehto KyS
Viesti – 19.2. Kalevan Rasti/Liperi
KultaHopeaPronssi
H21IF Sibbo Vargarna (Stefan Borgman, Antti Granqvist, Tim Kankfelt, Vesa Mäkipää)Kalajoen Junkkarit (Visa Korhonen, Esa Pikkukangas, Hannu Oja, Kalle Junnikkala)Oulun Tarmo (Ilpo Viippola, Veijo Marjala, Jussi.Pekka Hanhela, Seppo Mäkinen)
D21 Imatran Suunnistajat (Anu Flöjt, Mia Karvanen, Virpi Juutilainen)Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (Anniina Paronen, Maarit Dahlman-Tervala, Riitta Karjalainen)Lynx (Johanna Tiira, Kirsi Tiira, Kirsi Reiman)
H20 Sotkamon Jymy (Harri Hakkarainen, Mika Hakkarainen, Teemu Niskanen)IF Sibbo Vargarna (Vesa-Pekka Melleri, Björn Jordas, Niklas Majander)Savon Rasti (Riku-Pekka Kankkunen, Tommi Tenhunen, Aki Kankkunen)
D17-20Kangasalan Kisa (Maria Eskola, Johanna Niittymäki, Hanna-Maija Mäkelä)Lynx (Vendla Lindholm, Michaela Malmsten, Marika Boström)Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (Terhi Hämäläinen, Tanja Jällinen, Riikka Häkkinen)
H18 Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (Veli-Antti Koivuranta, Tatu Karvinen, Jussi Keskinarkaus) Suunta 2000 (Jukka Kantomaa, Esko Harila, Jari Kantomaa)IF Sibbo Vargarna (Robert Jordas, Jari Sillman, Ted Sundback)
D16 IF Sibbo Vargarna (Marianne Nyberg, Linda Jauhiainen, Carlotta Pihlflyckt)Länsi-Rajan Rasti (Teija Hyvärinen, Eeva Korteniemi, Niina Jaako)Pihkaniskat (Johanna Ryynänen, Terhi  Karvinen, Aino Hirvi)
H16 Olavin Rasti (Kimmo Vilska, Topi Suomalainen, TImo Riissanen)Vetelin Urheilijat (Tuomas Haapalehto, Sami Finnilä, Markus Kainu)Lieksan Rasti (Petri Kiiskinen, Jouni Honkanen, Pasi Kiiskinen)
1994
Pikamatka – 5.3. Joutsenon Kullervo
KultaHopeaPronssi
H21 Vesa Mäkipää SVRaino Pesu IPRArto Lilja HyRa
D21 Virpi Juutilainen ImSuArja Nuolioja YlivKuMari Väisiänen RasTiimi
H20 Vesa-Pekka Melleri SVEsa Pikkukangas KaJuNiklas Majander SV
D20 Maria Karjalainen SalReElla Heiko S-2000Liisa Anttila HS
H18 Matti Keskinarkaus OHAki Väisänen RasTiimiAki Kankkunen SaRa, Tomi Pikkarainen RR
D18 Auli Korteniemi S-2000Marika Boström LynxPia-Riitta Alakuijala S-2000
H16 Harri Hakkarainen PuRyHeikki Nousiainen PieSaEsko Harila LänRa
D16 Satu Sintonen PihkanHannele Valkonen HankaHanne Junnilainen KuoSu
Normaalimatka – 19.2. Haapamäen Urheilijat
KultaHopeaPronssi
H21 Vesa Mäkipää SVJukka Lanki LHRKalle Junnikkala KaJu
D21 Virpi Juutilainen ImSuArja Nuolioja YlivKuMia Karvanen ImSu
H20 Tapani Partanen HyRaVesa Varis OHVille Repo LS-37
D20 Liisa Anttila HSMaria Karjalainen SalReElla Heiko S-2000
H18 Aki Väisänen RasTiimiMatti Keskinarkaus OHToni Pikkarainen RR
D18 Riikka Häkkinen IPRHanna-Maija Mäkelä KangKiPia-Riitta Alakuijala S-2000
H16 Paavo Väisänen PuRyMiko Härkönen KuPeJari Sipilä HaapvU
D16 Päivi Korteniemi S-2000Katja Rajaniemi OTaruSatu Sintonen Pihkan
Viesti – 20.2.  Haapämäen Urheilijat
KultaHopeaPronssi
H21 IF Sibbo Vargarna (Stefan Borgman, Antti Granqvist, Tim Kankfelt, Vesa Mäkipää)Kalajoen Junkkarit (Visa Korhonen, Esa Pikkukangas, Kalle Junnikkala, Hannu Oja)Imatran Suunnistajat (Jukka Peltonen, Sami Korhonen, Jari Kapanen, Anssi Juutilainen)
D21 Imatran Suunnistajat (Mia Karvanen, Anu Flöjt, Virpi Juutilainen)Lahden Suunnistajat-37 (Anniina Paronen, Maarit Dahlman-Tervala, Riitta Karjalainen) & Rajamäen Rykmentti (Päivi Tolvanen, Sanna Lehto, Mervi Väisänen)
H20IF Sibbo Vargarna (Vesa-Pekka Melleri, Ted Sundbäck, Niklas Majander)Savon Rasti (Riku-Pekka Kankkunen, Tommi Tenhunen, Aki Kankkunen) & Hyvinkään Rasti (Tapani Partanen, Jari Nikkinen, Joni Nissinen)
D17-20 OIavin  Rasti (Reetta Heiskanen, Kaisa Kosonen, Hanna Kosonen)Suunta 2000 (Auli Korteniemi, Pia-Riitta Alakuijala, Ella Heiko)IF Sibbo Vargarna (Sanna Sevanto, Jeanette Lajunen, Sari Sundbäck)
H18 Lounasi-Hämeen Rasti (Jussi Syrjälä, Harri Koskinen, Timo Jaska)RasTiimi (Tero Kokkoniemi, Veli-Matti Junnikkala, Aki Väisänen)Suunta 2000 (Karri Mustonen, Jari Kantomaa, Tommi Roimela)
D16 Pihkaniskat (Johanna Ryynänen, Aino Hirvi, Satu Sintonen)Lynx (Anna Leskinen, Lina Monten, Johanna Packalén)Perämeren Rasti (Päivi Hiltunen, Maria Laitinen, Kaisa Laitinen)
H16 Kuhmon Peurat (Antti Flöjt, Ilkka Pääkkönen, Miko Härkönen)Haapaveden Urheilijat (Antti Tuomisto, Kari Tuomikoski, Jari Sipilä)Vetelin Urheilijat (Markus Kainu, Sami Finnilä, Tuomas Haapalehto)
1993
Pikamatka – 20.3. Suunta 2000 / Keminmaa
KultaHopeaPronssi
H21 Markku Järvinen HUPekka Varis OHVesa Mäkipää SV
D21 Kirsi Reiman LynxSanna Savolainen TuusnTArja Nuolioja YlivKu
H20Arto Lilja  HyRaVeijo Marjala OuTaPeter Salo GlT
D20 Monica Boström LynxLiisa Anttila HlSMervi Väisänen RR
H18 Matti Keskinarkaus OHAki Väisänen RasTiimiTommi Tervo JoKu
D18 Maria Karjalainen SalReReetta Heiskanen ORa Hanna-Maija Mäkelä KangKi
H16 Toni Pikkarainen RRMarkus Hirvinen KoSHarri Koskinen LHR
D16 Marika Boström LynxJenni Joensuu KangKi Satu Sintonen Pihkan
Normaalimatka – 20.2. Siilin Rasti / Siilijärvi
KultaHopeaPronssi
H21 Pekka Varis OHSami Sikanen LS-37Markku Järvinen HU
D21 Sanna Savolainen TuusnTeRiitta Karjalainen LS-37Kirsi Reiman Lynx
H20 Mika Hirvinen KoSLasse Köngäs  PuRyPetri Saari PoRa
D20 Liisa Anttila HSMonica Boström LynxMari Väisänen RasTiimi
H18 Matti Keskinarkaus OHVille Repo LS-37Aki Väisänen RasTiimi
D18 Maria Karjalainen SalReReetta Heiskanen ORaIngrid Stengård OK77
H16-
uusittu 27.3.
 Harri Koskinen LHR, Aki Kankkunen SaRaMarkus Hirvinen KoS
D16 Vendla Lindholm LynxHannele Valkonen HankaSatu Lehto RR
Viesti – 21.2. Siilin Rasti / Siilinjärvi
KultaHopeaPronssi
H21 Imatran Suunnistajat (Jukka Peltonen, Jari Kapanen, Jarmo Kemppinen, Anssi Juutilainen)IF Sibbo Vargarna (Antti Granqvist, Vesa Mäkipää, Stefan Borgman, Tim Kankfelt)GIF (Mikael Salo, Kennetg Cederberg, Tomas Wikblom, Thomas Sundqvist)
D21 Lahden Suunnistajat-37 (Tuija Mattinen, Maarit Dahlman, Riitta Karjalainen)Helsingin Suunnistajat (Hanna Virtanen, Mervi Anttila, Liisa Anttila)Lynx (Monica Boström, Kirsi Huhtinen, Kirsi Reiman)
H20 Hyvinkään Rasti (Arto Lilja, Jussi Partanen, Tapani Partanen) Lynx (Janne Wikström, Max Packalén, Mika Juntto)Puolangan Ryhti (Teemu Köngäs, Paavo Väisänen, Lasse  Köngäs)
D17-20 Suunta 2000 (Auli Korteniemi, Pia-Riitta Alakuijala, Ella Heiko)Olavin Rasti (Reetta Heiskanen, Kaisa Kosonen, Hanna Kosonen)Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (Katri Jalovaara, Katri Niittymäki, Riikka Mäkinen)
H18 Hyvinkään Rasti (Sami Vähänen, Jussi Saviaho, Jouni Nissinen)Sotkamon Jymy (Teemu Niskanen, Ville Similä, Mika Hakkarainen)Kokkolan Suunnistajat (Janne Kempas, Petteri Heino, Samuli Heino)
D16 Lynx (Vendla Lindholm, Katri Karvonen, Marika Böström)Pihkaniskat (Johanna Ryynänen, Riina Kaskentaus, Satu Sintonen)Rajamäen Rykmentti (Heidi Saarinen, Tiina Komssi, Satu Lehto)
H16 Suunta 2000 (Kari Mustonen, Marko Vapa, Jari Kantomaa)Kokkolan Suunnistajat (Markus Hirvinen, Tuomas Hyyppä, Juha Frönti)Kangasalan Kisa (Arto Paulin, Kimmo Vänni, Kalle Viitanen)
1992
Pikamatka 22.2. Epilän Esa / Jämijärvi
KultaHopeaPronssi
H21 Eero Haapasalmi LS-37Markku Järvinen HUJukka Lanki LHR
D21 Virpi Juutilainen ImSuRiitta Karjalainen TPArja Nuolioja YlivKu
H20 Kalle Junnikkala KOPoPetri Saari PoRaLasse Köngäs OuSu
D20 Mari Väisänen RasTiimiIngela Mattson PIFJohanna Tiira AngA, Kirsi Reiman Lynx
H18 Jan Riissanen KRTommy Lemberg YKVEsa Pikkukangas KOPo
D18 Heli Haapea HLSElla Heiko S-2000Reetta Heiskanen ORa
H16 Aki Väisiänen RasTiimiSamuli Heino KoSToni Pikkarainen RR
D16 Hanna Kosonen ORaKaisa Salminen RRHanna-Maija Mäkelä KangKi
Normaalimatka – 15.2. Oulun NMKY, Oulun Tarmo / Hailuoto
KultaHopeaPronssi
H21 Jouni Vantaala LS-37Markku Järvinen HUAnssi Juutilainen ImSu
D21 Arja Nuolioja YlivKuRiitta Karjalainen TPVirpi Juutilainen ImSu
H20 Kalle Junnikkala KOPoLasse Köngäs OuSuPekka Varis OH
D20 Mervi Väisänen RRKirsi Reiman LynxJohanna Tiira AngA
H18 Esa Pikkukangas KOPoTapani Partanen HyRaJukka Kytölä LaukU
D18 Liisa Anttila HlSMaria Karjalainen SalReKati Similä SotJy
H16 Matti Keskinarkaus OHAki Väisänen RasTiimiTeemu Köngäs PuRy, Jari Kantomaa S-2000
D16 Hanna-Maija Mäkelä KangKiPia-Riitta Alakuijala S-2000Kaisa Salminen RR
Viesti – 16.2. Oulun NMKY, Oulun Tarmo / Hailuoto
KultaHopeaPronssi
H21IF Sibbo Vargarna (Antti Granqvist, Stefan Borgman, Vesa Mäkipää, Tim Kankfelt)Lahden Suunnistajat-37 (Risto Karjalainen, Mika Tervala, Jouni Vantaala, Eero Haapasalmi)Imatran Suunnistajat (Jukka Peltonen, Jari Kapanen, Jarmo Kemppinen, Anssi Juutilainen)
D21 Rajamäen Rykmentti (Päivi Tolvanen, Sanna Lehto, Mervi Väisänen)Lynx  (Kirsi Reiman, Kirsi Huhtinen, Monica Boström)Helsingin Suunnistajat (Eija Korhonen, Hanna Virtanen, Mervi Anttila)
H20 Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (Raino Pesu, Mika Häkkinen, Jarno Kukonlehto)Ruokolahden Suunnistajat (Mikko Halonen, Tommi Myllynen, Sami Korhonen)Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (Tero Karvinen, Petri Andersson, Pekka Varis)
D17-20 Olavin Rasti (Reetta Heiskanen, Kaisa Kosonen, Hanna Kosonen)Lappeen Riento (Mia Karvanen, Marika Ryynänen, Susanna Tervo)Kokkolan Suunnistajat (Kirsi Juola, Heidi Kulla, Ulla-Maria Pöyhönen)
H18 Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (Eero Koski, Juha Tiuraniemi, Tommy Lemberg)Hyvinkään Rasti (Jari Nikkinen, Jouni Nissinen, Tapani Partanen)Pohjankyrön Rasti (Jukka Hemminki, Jani Vuorela, Mikko Korpi)
D16 Suunta 2000 (Auli Korteniemi, Päivi Korteniemi, Pia-Riitta Alakuijala)Rajamäen Rykmentti (Lila Harjamäki, Satu Lehto, Kaisa Salminen)Lynx (Vendla Lindholm, Katri Karvonen, Marika Boström)
H16 RasTiimi (Tero Kokkoniemi, Veli-Matti Junnikkala, Aki Väisänen)Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (Harri Koskinen, Jussi Syrjölä, Timo Jaska)Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (Tuomo Tompuri, Jussi Keskinarkaus, Matti Keskinarkaus)
1991
Pikamatka 9.3. Kauhajoen Karhu / Kauhajoki
KultaHopeaPronssi
H21 Seppo Mäkinen OuTaPertti Linnainmaa KyRaEsko Udd SalRe
D21 Arja Nuolioja YlivKuRiitta Karjalainen TPMirja Linnainmaa KyRa
H20 Kalle Junnikkala KOPoMarkku Järvinen HUPekka Varis OH
D20 Sanna Savolainen TuusnTeTaru Aapro LuuRaJohanna Tiira HNMKY
H18 Petri Saari PoRa, Lasse Köngäs PuRyJarno Kukonlehto IPR
D18 Monica Boström LynxMervi Väisänen RRLiisa Anttila HlS
Normaalimatka – 9.2. Rajamäen Rykmentti / Nurmijärvi
KultaHopeaPronssi
H21 Anssi Juutilainen ImSeMikko Kosonen JuvUStefan Borgman SV
D21 Virpi Juutilainen ImSuRiitta Karjalainen TPArja Nuolioja YlivKu
H20 Hannu Oja KOPoJukka Lanki LHRRaino Pesu IPR
D20 Sanna Savolainen TuusnTeTaru Aapro LuuRaEeva-Liisa Oikairinen OH, Johanna Tiira HNMKY
H18 Mika Juntto LynxAarto Hirvi HSMika Häkkinen IPR
D18 Monica Boström LynxSusanna Tervo LappRiElla Heiko S-2000
H16 Ville Repo LS-37Tuomas Pussila S-2000Raine Reiman KangKi
D16 Maria Karjalainen SalReRiikka Kivelä VeVeHanna Kosonen ORa
Viesti – 10.2. Rajamäen Rykmentti / Nurmijärvi
KultaHopeaPronssi
H21IF Sibbo Vargarna (Antti Granqvist, Tim Kankfelt, Stefan Borgman, Vesa Mäkipää)Imatran Suunnistajat (Jukka Peltonen, Jari Kapanen, Jarmo Kemppinen, Anssi Juutilainen)Lahden Suunnistajat-37 (Reijo Mattinen, Risto Karjalainen, Jouni Vantaala, Eero Haapasalmi)
D21 Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (Heli Haapea, Liisa Anttila, Anniina Paronen) Helsingin Suunnistajat (Eija Korhonen, Mervi Anttila, Hanna Virtanen)Sippurasti (Mirja Puhakka, Satu Salonrinne, Vuokko Suutari)
H20 Kalajokilaakson Oravanpojat (Juha Näpänkangas, Hannu Oja, Kalle Junnikkala)Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (Raino Pesu, Mika Häkkinen, Jarno Kukonlehto)Ruokolahden Suunnistajat (Ville Halonen, Tommi Myllynen, Sami Korhonen)
D17-20Lynx (Monica Boström, Jeannette Mamsten, Kirsi Huhtinen)Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (Piia Nurmela, Eeva-Liisa Oikarinen, Terhi Holster)Lappeen Riento (Mia Karvonen, Marika Ryynänen, Susanna Tervo)
H18 Hyvinkään Rasti (Arto Lilja, Jussi Partanen, Tapani Partanen)Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (Eero Koski, Juha Nivukoski, Tommy Lemberg)Lynx (Janne Wikström, Mika Juntto, Jimmy Norrman)
D16 Vehkalahden Veikot (Tuuli Koivu, Reetta Kivelä, Riitta Kivelä)Kangasalan Kisa (Jenni Kaaja, Jenni Joensuu, Johanna Niittymäki)Suunta-57 (Sanna Talka, Paula Porkka, Maria Salmi)
H16 IF Sibbo-Vargarna (Niklas Majander, Sami Sillman, Vesa-Pekka Melleri)Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (Matti Keskinarkaus, Tuomo Tompuri, Jarno Pukema)Kangasalan Kisa (Raine Reiman, Kimmo Vänni, Ari Paulin)
1990
Pikamatka – 10.2. Kouvolan Rasti -72 / Utti
KultaHopeaPronssi
H21 Eero Haapasalmi LS-37Mikko Kosonen JuvUJari Kapanen ImSu
D21 Virpi Juutilainen ImSuRiitta Karjalainen TPMirja Linnainmaa KyRa
H20 Mikael Salo GIFMarkku Järvinen HUPetri Roimela S-2000
D20 Tuija Tammelin OuSuTerhi Holster OHSanna Savolainen TuusnTe
H18 Ilpo Viippola OuTaRaino Pesu IPRKalle Junnikkala KOPo
D18 Mervi Väisänen RRIngela Mattson KSFTaru Aapro LuuRa
Normaalimatka – 10.3. Kajaanin Suunnistajat / Kajaani
KultaHopeaPronssi
H21 Vesa Mäkipää SVJarmo Kemppinen ImSuJuha Kirvesmies PieSa
D21 Virpi Juutilainen ImSuHanna Virtanen HSMirja Linnainmaa KyRa
H20 Markku Järvinen HUPetri Roimela S-2000Tim Kankfelt SV
D20 Tuija Tammelin OuSuTerhi Holster OHAnu Flöjt KEV
H18 Pekka Varis OHIlpo Viippola OuTaRaino Pesu IPR
D18 Mervi Väisiänen RRMonica Boström LynxTaru Aapro LuuRa
H16 Tapani Partanen JäPaJussi Mäkilä EsSuKimmo Kossila SipRa
D16 Päivi Väätäinen IisViHeli Haapea HlSReetta Heiskanen ORa
Viesti – 11.3. Kajaanin Suunnistajat / Kajaani
KultaHopeaPronssi
H21 Imatran Suunnistajat (Jukka Peltonen, Jarmo Kemppinen, Jari Kapanen, Anssi Juutilainen)IF Sibbo Vargarna (Antti Granqvist,Tim Kankfelt, Vesa Mäkipää, Stefan Borgman)Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (Risto Karjalainen, Heikki Peltola, Jouni Vantaala, Eero Haapasalmi)
D21 Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (Mervi Anttila, Anniina Paronen, Anne Benjaminsen)Helsingin Suunnistajat (Eija Korhonen, Hanne Lahtinen, Hanna Virtanen)Sippurasti (Satu Salorinne, Vuokko Ukkola, Mirja Puhakka)
H20Oulun Tarmo (Ilpo Viippola, Reijo Marjala, Teuvo Heimonen)Kalajokilaakson Oravapojat 2 (Juha Näpänkangas, Hannu Oja, Kalle Junnikkala)Kalajokilaakson Oravanpojat 1 (Jukka Jokela, Jari Nukunen, Urpo Kallunki)
D20 Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (Mirka Haataja, Eeva-Liisa Oikarinen, Terhi Holster)Rajamäen Rykmentti (Päivi Tolvanen, Salla Lehto, Mervi Väisänen)Helsingin Suunnistajat (Tiina Kainulainen, Heli Kari, Raila Mäkipää)
H18 Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (Petri Andersson, Tero Kareinen, Pekka Varis) Ruokolahden Suunnistajat (Mikko Halonen, Mika Tonder, Sami Korhonen) Lynx (Max Packalen, Kim Hurtta, Mika Juntto)
D18 ei järjestetty
H16 Lynx (Markku Kipinoinne, Jimmy Norrman, Janne Wikström)Espoon Suunta (Kimmo Karhu, Jarmo Sireeni, Jussi Mäkilä)Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (Eero Koski, Juha Tiuraniemi, Tommy Lemberg)
D16 Lynx (Suvi Arola, Jeannetter Malmsten, Terhi Hyttinen)Suunta 2000 (Auli Korteniemi, Pia-Riitta Alakuijala, Ella Heiko)Ruokolahden Suunnistajat (Mari Putkonen, Karoliina Pussi, Aino Salminen)

Facebooktwittergoogle_pluspinterestlinkedinmail