Hiihtosuunnistuksen NMM-mitalistit ja suomalaisten sijoitukset

1994 | 1996 | 1998 | 1999 | 2000 | 2001 | 2002 | 2003 | 2004 | 2005 | 2006 | 2007 | 2008 | 2009 | 2010 | 2011 | 2012 | 2013 | 2014 | 2015 | 2016 | 2017 |

1994 Rovaniemi Suomi

Normaalimatka
Miehet: 1) Peter Fredriksson SWE 1.00.25, 2) Tapani Partanen FIN 1.01.35, 3) Per Engström SWE 1.05.10, 6) Vesa Varis FIN 1.06.32, 8) Aki Väisänen FIN 1.06.59, 9) Matti Keskinarkaus FIN 1.07.10
Naiset: 1) Liisa Anttila FIN 53.35, 2) Ella Heiko FIN 56.38, 3) Lina Börjes SWE 57.09, 4) Maria Karjalainen FIN 57.18, 5) Reetta Heiskanen FIN 58.06,

Pikamatka
Miehet: 1) Tapani Partanen FIN 23.26, 2) Peter Fredriksson SWE 23.44, 3) Vesa Varis FIN 24.31, 4) Aki Väisänen FIN 24.37, 16) Matti Keskinarkaus FIN 27.02,
Naiset: 1) Liisa Anttila FIN 25.02, 2) Irina Onistchenko RUS 27.19, 3) Annice Clevnert SWE 27.47, 4) Ella Heiko FIN 28.01, 5) Reetta Heiskanen FIN 28.30, 9) Maria Karjalainen FIN 29.52

Viesti
Miehet: 1) SWE 1.54.07 (Martin Sellberg, Per Engström, Peter Fredriksson), 2) FIN 1.54.33 (Aki Väisänen, Vesa Varis, Tapani Partanen), 3) RUS 1.59.39 (Aleksey Schipov, Aleksandr Otinov, Maksim Tereschin)
Naiset: 1) FIN 1.54.04 (Ella Heiko, Maria Karjalainen, Liisa Anttila) 2) NOR 2.00.27 (Monica Aas, Stine H: Kirkevik, Anne M: Hausken), 3) SWE 2.04.12 (Annica Clevnert, Frida Feil, Lina Börjes)

1996 Banska Bystrica Slovakia

Normaalimatka
Miehet: 1) Matti Keskinarkaus FIN 1.09.22, 2) Stian Hognestad NOR 1.11.12, 3) Ilshat Gimranov RUS 1.13.55, 5) Toni Pikkarainen FIN 1.14.57, 12) Mika Hakkarainen FIN 1.17.14, 32) Teemu Köngäs FIN 1.28.41
Naiset: 1) Hanna Kosonen FIN 57.18, 2) Anne M: Hausken NOR 58.33, 3) Tatiana Naumova RUS 58.56, 4) Olga Porozova RUS 59.43, 7) Hannele Valkonen FIN 1.02.23, 8) Hanna-Maija Mäkelä FIN 1.02.27, 29) Marika Boström FIN 1.16.36

Pikamatka
Miehet: 1) Mika Hakkarainen FIN 20.56, 2) Matti Keskinarkaus FIN 21.00, 3) Jakub Vodrazka CZE 21.20, 6) Toni Pikkarainen FIN 22.08, 7) Arne Roste NOR 22.27, 17) Teemu Köngäs FIN 23.39
Naiset: 1) Hanna Kosonen FIN 19.14, 2) Olga Porozova RUS 20.24, 3) Annika Björk SWE 20.33, 3) Stine Kirkevik NOR 20.33, 10) Hanna-Maija Mäkelä FIN 21.21, 13) Marika Boström FIN 22.07, 18) Hannele Valkonen FIN 23.31

Viesti
Miehet: 1) FIN 2.06.33 (Toni Pikkarainen, Mika Hakkarainen, Matti Keskinarkaus), 2) NOR 2.09.55 (Arne Roste, Erling Lefsaker, Stian Hognestad), 3) CZE 2.12.35 (Lukas Prinda, Ondrej Vodrazka, Jakub Vodrazka)
Naiset: 1) NOR 2.17.10 (Kristin Uggen, Stine Kirkevik, Anne M: Hausken), 2) CZE 2.17.13 (Hana Ryglova, Barbora Chudikova, Tereza Kucharova), 3) FIN 2.18.56 (Hannele Valkonen, Hanna-Maija Mäkelä, Hanna Kosonen)

1998 Velogozh Venäjä

Normaalimatka
Miehet: 1) Ruslan Gritsan RUS 54.29, 2) Sergei Osipov RUS 55.27, 2) Vitali Homchenko RUS 55.27, 4) Canter Värton EST 56.45, 5) Markus Kainu FIN 56.53, 7) Topi Suomalainen FIN 57.08, 8) Jari Sillman FIN 57.41, 10) Harri Pitkänen FIN 58.34
Naiset: 1) Erja Jokinen FIN 42.52, 2) Katja Rajaniemi FIN 43.16, 3) Hannele Valkonen FIN 43.51, 4) Asta Flöjt FIN 44.08,

Pikamatka
Miehet: 1) Ruslan Gritsan RUS 25.23, 2) Markus Kainu FIN 25.25, 3) Vitali Homchenko RUS 25.28, 5) Jari Sillman FIN 25.58, 6) Harri Pitkänen FIN 26.05, 9) Topi Suomalainen FIN 26.46
Naiset: 1) Anna Ustinova RUS 24.45, 2) Maria Bergkvist SWE 24.47, 3) Anna Vorobieva RUS 25.01, 4) Erja Jokinen FIN 25.37, 7) Katja Rajaniemi FIN 26.09, 8) Hannele Valkonen FIN 26.14, Asta Flöjt FIN dnf.

Viesti
Miehet: 1) SWE 1.37.29 (Peter Dahlberg, Jörgen Sigfrids, Johan Nordlund), 2) NOR 1.39.10 (Arne Roste, Geir Odegard, Trygve Hermansen), 3) EST 1.41.59 (Margus Hallik, Taavi Nurm, Canter Värton), FIN dsq (Jari Sillman, Harri Pitkänen, Markus Kainu)
Naiset: 1) FIN 1.22.38 (Hannele Valkonen, Erja Jokinen, Katja Rajaniemi), 2) SWE 1.26.53 (Maria Bergkvist, Ida Holmgren-Wikström, Marie Lund), 3) NOR 1.33.14 (Heidi Ackenhausen, Anne M: Rustad, Marte Reenaas)

1999 Jundola Bulgaria

Normaalimatka
Miehet: 1) Topi Suomalainen FIN 1.18.24, 2) Vasili Glouharev RUS 1.19.48, 3) Peter Arnesson SWE 1.20.15, 6) Markus Kainu FIN 1.21.37, 8) Pasi Kiiskinen FIN 1.24.29, 10) Petri Kiiskinen FIN 1.24.29, 15) Jari Sillman FIN 1.28.06
Naiset: 1) Katja Rajaniemi FIN 57.18, 2) Marie Lund SWE 58.50, 3) Anna Ustinova RUS 1.01.00, 4) Erja Jokinen FIN 1.01.33, 7) Aino-Maija Hirvi FIN 1.04.49, 9) Salla Lehto FIN 1.06.09

Pikamatka
Miehet: 1) Olav Baken-Hagelia NOR 41.59, 2) Pasi Kiiskinen FIN 42.11, 3) Erik Wiberg SWE 43.29, 4) Peter Dahlberg SWE 43.29, 5) Markus Kainu FIN 44.21, 6) Jari Sillman FIN 44.26, 16) Petri Kiiskinen FIN 47.03, Topi Suomalainen FIN dsq
Naiset: 1) Anna Ustinova RUS 37.21, 2) Katja Rajaniemi FIN 38.29, 3) Salla Lehto FIN 39.01, 4) Erja Jokinen FIN 39.10, 8) Aino-Maija Hirvi FIN 41.49

Viesti
Miehet: 1) FIN 2.28.51 (Pasi Kiiskinen, Markus Kainu, Topi Suomalainen), 2) SWE 2.33.33 (Peter Arnesson, Erik Wiberg, Peter Dahlberg), 3) SUI 2.34.38 (Marc Lauenstein, Remo Fischer, Boris Fischer)
Naiset: 1) FIN 2.02.46 (Erja Jokinen, Salla Lehto, Katja Rajaniemi), 2) RUS 2.09.53 (Ekaterina Sharapova, Ekaterina Chizhikova, Anna Vorobiova), 3) SWE 2.13.48 (Maria Bergkvist, Karin Kjellman, Marie Lund)

2000 Banska Bystrica Slovakia

Normaalimatka
Miehet: 1) Petri Kiiskinen FIN 48.38, 2) Marc Lauenstein SUI 50.58, 3) Jari Sillman FIN 51.04, 4) Pasi Kiiskinen FIN 51.06, 5) Remo Fischer SUI 51.39, 6) Vasili Glouharev RUS 52.53, 7) David Andersson SWE 52.55, 8) Olav Hagelia NOR 53.09, 9) Anton Protasevitch RUS 53.15, 10) Jarno Parkkinen FIN 53.18, 11) Peter Arnesson SWE 53.29, 12) Mattis Myhre NOR 54.00, 13) Tarmo Tomson EST 54.02, 14) Erik Engvall SWE 54.04, 15) Roberto Ceol ITA 54.11, 16) Ilkka Pääkkönen FIN 54.30
Naiset: 1) Jekaterina Tsizhikova RUS 50.35, 2) Kirsi Vanhalakka FIN 53.30, 3) Aino-Maria Hirvi FIN 53.58, 4) Hanna Partanen FIN 54.16, 13) Katri Mehtälä FIN 1.01.11, 17) Salla Lehto FIN 1.02.42

Pikamatka
Miehet: 1) Vasili Gluharev RUS 20.49, 2) David Andersson SWE 21.17, 3) Peter Arnesson SWE 21.26, 6) Petri Kiiskinen FIN 21.59, 10) Pasi Kiiskinen FIN 22.59, 27) Jarno Parkkinen FIN 25.44, 56) Ilkka Pääkkönen FIN 33.52, Jari Sillman FIN dsq
Naiset: 1) Aino-Maria Hirvi FIN 19.32, 2) Ekaterina Chizhikova RUS 21.04, 3) Salla Lehto FIN 21.35, 5) Kirsi Vanhalakka FIN 22.41, 8) Hanna Partanen FIN 23.18, 37) Katri Mehtälä FIN 31.44

Viesti
Miehet: 1) SUI 1.41.48 (Marc Lauenstein, Remo Fischer, Boris Fishcer), 2) SWE 1.42.16 (Erik Engvall, David Andersson, Peter Arnesson), 3) RUS 1.42.44 (Alexandre Kourisushev, Anton Protasevich, Vasili Glouharev), 4) FIN 1.43.07 (Pasi Kiiskinen, Jari Sillman, Petri Kiiskinen)
Naiset: 1) FIN 1.40.37 (Salla Lehto, Kirsi Vanhalakka, Aino-Maria Hirvi), 2) RUS 1.42.20 (Svetlana Shvetsova, Ekaterina Chizhikova, Anna Ustinova), 3) SWE 1.44.49 (Karin Kjellman, Maria Bergkvist, Marie Lund)

2001 Trentino Italia

Normaalimatka
Miehet: 1) Kiril Vesselov RUS 45.04, 2) Remo Fischer SUI 46.35, 3) Mihail Sorokine RUS 46.42, 10) Staffan Tunis FIN 50.13, 16) Pasi Jokinen FIN 52.18, 19) Tapani Väisänen FIN 54.04, 22) Jarno Parkkinen FIN 54.35, Jonne Lehto FIN 57.35, Juho Saarinen FIN dsq
Naiset: 1) Ekaterina Chizhikova RUS 45.13, 2) Lena Eliasson SWE 45.24, 3) Kirsi Vanhalakka FIN 46.11, 6) Katri Mehtälä FIN 50.05, 9) Marttiina Joensuu FIN 51.31, 12) Teija Hyvärinen FIN 53.14, 21) Outi-Maria Saastamoinen FIN 57.47, 38) Kaisa Karjalainen FIN 1.15.41

Pikamatka
Miehet: 1) David Andersson SWE 25.53, 2) Remo Fischer SUI 25.59, 3) Kiril Vesselov RUS 26.35, 4) Jarno Parkkinen FIN 26.48, 12) Tapani Väisänen FIN 29.03, 13) Staffan Tunis FIN 29.12, 17) Juho Saarinen FIN 29.55, 28) Jonne Lehto FIN 32.55, 30) Pasi Jokinen FIN 33.51
Naiset: 1) Maria Bergkvist SWE 28.59, 2) Svetlana Shvezova RUS 29.57, 3) Marttiina Joensuu FIN 30.28, 4) Katri Mehtälä FIN 30.46, 8) Outi-Maria Saastamoinen FIN 32.21, 9) Kirsi Vanhalakka FIN 32.36, 18) Kaisa Karjalainen FIN 35.16, 28) Teija Hyvärinen FIN 37.52

Viesti
Miehet: 1) NOR 1.26.47 (Öystein Kvaal Österbö, Olav Bakken Hagelia, Torbjörn Sagberg), 2) SWE 1.29.12 (Erik Engvall, Jörgen Johansson, David Andersson), 3) RUS 1.30.03 (Kiril Vesselov, Anton Smirnov, Mihail Sorokine), 4) FIN 1.32.18 (Pasi Jokinen, Jonne Lehto, Juho Saarinen)
Naiset: 1) FIN 1.26.03 (Katri Mehtälä, Marttiina Joensuu, Kirsi Vanhalakka), 2) RUS 1.28.37 (Svetlana Shvezova, Elena Nifakina, Ekaterina Chizhikova), 3) SWE 1.29.41 (Kajsa Dahlberg, Lena Eliasson, Maria Bergkvist),

2002 Jablonec/Harrachov Tšekki

Normaalimatka
Miehet: 1) Kiril Vesselov RUS 1.24.19, 2) Anton Smirnov RUS 1.25.00, 3) Staffan Tunis FIN 1.25.54, 4) Tuukka Turkka FIN 1.28.30, 7) Pasi Jokinen FIN 1.32.24, 13) Jonne Lehto FIN 1.35.08, 15) Jan Tolkkinen FIN 1.36.00, 29) Hannu-Pekka Pukema FIN 1.46.41
Naiset: 1) Ekaterina Chizhikova RUS 1.10.03, 2) Katri Mehtälä FIN 1.10.04, 3) Eva Böhmova CZE 1.10.49, 5) Marttiina Joensuu FIN 1.12.33, 8) Outi-Maria Saastamoinen FIN 1.13.37, 13) Kaisa Karjalainen FIN 1.20.23, 18) Laura Salmi FIN 1.22.36, 24) Eeva Karvonen FIN 1.27.37,

Pikamatka
Miehet: 1) Tuukka Turkka FIN 24.38, 2) Staffan Tunis FIN 24.59, 3) Vadim Tolstopiatov RUS 25.32, 6) Jonne Lehto FIN 25.43, 7) Nikolai Batoura RUS 25.44, 8) Pasi Jokinen FIN 26.06, 27) Jan Tolkkinen FIN 29.15, 35) Hannu-Pekka Pukema FIN 30.47
Naiset: 1) Ekaterina Chizhikova RUS 26.33, 2) Maria Gorchkova RUS 27.57, 3) Elena Grand RUS 28.10, 4) Kaisa Karjalainen FIN 28.15, 5) Outi-Maria Saastamoinen FIN 28.17, 6) Laura Salmi FIN 28.53, 8) Marttiina Joensuu FIN 28.57, 17) Eeva Karvonen FIN 30.22, Katri Mehtälä FIN dsq

Viesti
Miehet: 1) FIN 1.20.03 (Tuukka Turkka, Jonne Lehto, Staffan Tunis), 2) RUS 1.21.05 (Kirill Vesselov, Vadim Tolstopiatov, Anton Smirnov), 3) CZE 1.24.10 (Tomas Redlich, Stanislav Rauch, Jiri Bouchal)
Naiset: 1) RUS 1.15.22 (Maria Gorchkova, Elena Grand, Ekaterina Chizhikova), 2) FIN 1.15.30 (Marttiina Joensuu, Outi-Maria Saastamoinen, Katri Mehtälä), 3) CZE 1.18.06 (Lenka Hruskova, Daniela Zlesakova, Eva Böhmova)

2003 Pietari Venäjä

Normaalimatka
Miehet: 1) Jonne Lehto FIN 1.16.00, 2) Nikolai Moskalenko RUS 1.17.01, 3) Alexey Bortnik RUS 1.17.38, 4) Tuukka Turkka FIN 1.18.11, 8) Jouko Liuha FIN 1.22.09, 13) Ilkka Torniainen FIN 1.24.11, 14) Simon Frojdo FIN 1.24.27, 17) Juha Karstunen FIN 1.26.02
Naiset: 1) Elena Grand RUS 52.37, 2) Laura Salmi FIN 54.54, 3) Sari Suomalainen FIN 54.58, 5) Pinja Satri FIN 55.42, 8) Marttiina Joensuu FIN 56.50, 12) Pernilla Tunis FIN 59.05, 19) Saara Turkka FIN 1.00.44

Pikamatka
Miehet: 1) Tuukka Turkka FIN 27.30, 2) Alexey Kozhemiakin RUS 27.54, 3) Par Haggstrom SWE 28.02, 6) Ilkka Torniainen FIN 28.31, 14) Simon Fröjdö FIN 30.09, 15) Jonne Lehto FIN 30.21, 20) Juha Karstunen FIN 32.39, 32) Jouko Liuha FIN 36.46
Naiset: 1) Elena Grand RUS 23.18, 2) Emelie Eklöf SWE 24.57, 3) Marttiina Joensuu FIN 25.18, 4) Laura Salmi FIN 25.19, 5) Pinja Satri FIN 25.37, 19) Pernilla Tunis FIN 29.36, 24) Saara Turkka FIN 31.13, 26) Sari Suomalainen FIN 31.49

Viesti
Miehet: 1) RUS 1.36.32 (Alexey Bortnik, Denis Ibragimov, Alexey Kozhemiakin), 2) FIN 1.39.23 (Tuukka Turkka, Ilkka Torniainen, Jonne Lehto), 3) SWE 1.42.15 (Pär Häggström, Martin Hammarberg, Erik Rost)
Naiset: 1) RUS 1.23.15 (Valentina Lebedeva, Olga Novikova, Anna Ozerskaya), 2) FIN 1.24.58 (Laura Salmi, Pinja Satri, Marttiina Joensuu), 3) SWE 1.32.47 (Ida Arnesson, Johanna Edin, Emelie Eklof)

2004 Vuokatti Suomi

Normaalimatka
Miehet: 1) Jonne Lehto FIN 1.06.12, 2) Erik Rost SWE 1.07.35, 3) Jussi Simula FIN 1.07.39, 4) Jouko Liuha FIN 1.07.46, 11) Ilkka Torniainen FIN 1.11.12, 20) Antti Myllärinen FIN 1.15.51, 26) Juho-Matti Taivainen FIN 1.21.00
Naiset: 1) Valentina Lebedeva RUS 57.44, 2) Olga Novikova RUS 58.19, 3) Lenka Hruskova CZE 1.00.53, 4) Paula Iso-Markku FIN 1.02.07, 5) Emma Olofsson SWE 1.02.15, 6) Mariya Shilova RUS 1.02.16, 7) Pernilla Tunis FIN 1.02.25, 12) Linda Sundqvist FIN 1.05.37, 15) Maarit Korpi FIN 1.07.32, 21) Marika Hara FIN 1.08.57, 27) Riikka Annila FIN 1.13.44

Pikamatka
Miehet: 1) Jonne Lehto FIN 27.28, 2) Andrey Lamov RUS 27.38, 3) Erik Rost SWE 28.02, 5) Jouko Liuha FIN 28.40, 9) Ilkka Torniainen FIN 29.16, 15) Antti Myllärinen FIN 30.15, 15) Jussi Simula FIN 30.15, 22) Juho-Matti Taivainen FIN 31.32
Naiset: 1) Olga Novikova RUS 23.08, 2) Valentina Lebedeva RUS 23.57, 3) Julia Bronnikova RUS 24.116) Linda Sundqvist FIN 25.21, 7) Paula Iso-Markku FIN 25.47, 8) Pernilla Tunis FIN 25.59, 15) Maarit Korpi FIN 27.13, 19) Riikka Annila FIN 27.45, 22) Marika Hara FIN 28.11

Viesti
Miehet: 1) FIN 1.11.04 (Jouko Liuha, Jussi Simula, Jonne Lehto), 2) SWE 1.11.25 (Pär Häggström, Erik Rost, Martin Johansson), 3) RUS 1.11.35 (Alexei Kozhemyakin, Pavel Utkin, Andrei Lamov)
Naiset: 1) RUS 1.06.52 (Valentina Lebedeva, Yulia Bronnikova, Olga Novikova), 2) FIN 1.07.34 (Linda Sundqvist, Paula Iso-Markku, Pernilla Tunis), 3) SWE 1.10.34 (Monica Lund, Josefine Engström, Emma Olofsson)

2005 S-chanf Sveitsi

Sprintti
Miehet: 1) Erik Rost SWE 13.57, 2) Stanislav Cheha RUS 14.00, 3) Gustav Hall SWE 14.14, 5) Jouko Liuha FIN 14.32, 8) Jussi Simula FIN 14.58, 11) Juho-Matti Taivainen FIN 15.10, 12) Olli-Markus Taivainen FIN 15.11, 17) Robin Bäckström FIN 15.48, 23) Ilkka Torniainen FIN 16.51
Naiset: 1) Tatiana Kozlova RUS 14.55, 2) Anastasia Kravchenko RUS 15.24, 3) Alena Trapeznikova RUS 15.35, 17) Anna-Kaisa Viita FIN 18.09, 19) Pernilla Tunis FIN 18.16, 20) Riikka Annila FIN 18.27, 22) Maarit Korpi FIN 18.34, 27) Tiina Laininen FIN 19.27, 38) Paula Iso-Markku FIN 21.36

Normaalimatka
Miehet: 1) Erik Rost SWE 56.04, 2) Alexey Kozhemiakin RUS 56.28, 3) Andrey Lamov RUS 56.36, 7) Jouko Liuha FIN 1.00.02, 10) Juho-Matti Taivainen FIN 1.02.16, 14) Jussi Simula FIN 1.04.21, 15) Olli-Markus Taivainen FIN 1.04.37, 20) Robin Bäckström FIN 1.07.28, 22) Ilkka Torniainen FIN 1.08.22
Naiset: 1) Eva Svensson SWE 54.55, 2) Olga Novikova RUS 55.25, 2) Anastasia Kravchenko RUS 55.25, 5) Paula Iso-Markku FIN 56.43, 6) Pernilla Tunis FIN 58.24, 15) Riikka Annila FIN 1.04.58, 23) Anna-Kaisa Viita FIN 1.09.52, 29) Maarit Korpi FIN 1.14.50, 30) Tiina Laininen FIN 1.15.32

Keskimatka
Miehet: 1) Erik Rost SWE 33.00, 2) Jussi Simula FIN 33.25, 3) Pavel Utkin RUS 33.57, 6) Jouko Liuha FIN 34.10, 14) Olli-Markus Taivainen FIN 36.43, 17) Ilkka Torniainen FIN 37.40, 30) Robin Bäckström FIN 40.54, 32) Juho-Matti Taivainen FIN 42.52
Naiset: 1) Eva Svensson SWE 32.56, 2) Olga Novikova RUS 33.49, 3) Pernilla Tunis FIN 35.11, 10) Paula Iso-Markku FIN 37.57, 16) Riikka Annila FIN 38.49, 21) Maarit Korpi FIN 40.33, 24) Anna-Kaisa Viita FIN 41.59, 26) Tiina Laininen FIN 44.45

Viesti
Miehet: 1) RUS 1.37.26 (Alexey Kozhemyakin, Stanislav Chekha, Andrey Lamov), 2) SWE 1.38.50 (Gustav Hall, Pär Häggström, Erik Rost), 3) FIN 1.42.26 (Olli-Markus Taivainen, Jussi Simula, Jouko Liuha)
Naiset: 1) RUS 1.17.09 (Tatiana Kozlova, Anastasia Kravchenko, Olga Novikova), 2) SWE 1.22.34 (Emma Olofsson, Helene Söderlund, Eva Svensson), 3) NOR 1.22.39 (Ingvild Tomta, Marianne Mellbye Larsen, Kari Rommen Syvertsen), 4) FIN 1.22.43 (Paula Iso-Markku, Riikka Annila, Pernilla Tunis)

2006 Ivanovo, Venäjä

Sprintti
Miehet: 1) Andrei Lamov RUS 10.51, 2) Taras Kashchuk RUS 11.16, 3) Olli-Markus Taivainen FIN 11.20, 12) Simo Turunen FIN 12.07, 14) Vili Virtanen FIN 12.36, 28) Juho-Matti Taivainen FIN 13.01, 30) Jussi Laurila FIN 13.07, Antti Myllärinen FIN dsq
Naiset: 1) Tatjana Kozlova RUS 10.42, 2) Maria Shilova RUS 11.05, 3) Anastasia Kravchenko RUS 11.12, 15) Marika Hara FIN 12.21, 20) Niina Laininen FIN 12.47, 23) Tiia Talila FIN 12.59, 24) Maarit Korpi FIN 13.08, 25) Katja Vanhalakka FIN 13.22, 47) Paula Iso-Markku FIN 18.43.

Keskimatka
Miehet: 1) Andrei Lamov RUS 30.28, 2) Olli-Markus Taivainen FIN 32.04, 3) Magne Dähli NOR 32.21, 12) Simo Turunen FIN 34.04, 15) Juho-Matti Taivainen FIN 34.28, 16) Antti Myllärinen FIN 34.36, 24) Jussi Laurila FIN 36.41, 30) Vili Virtanen FIN 37.15
Naiset: 1) Tatjana Kozlova RUS 25.03, 2) Anastasia Kravchenko RUS 25.08, 3) Maria Shilova RUS 25.29, 12) Maarit Korpi FIN 27.46, 17) Paula Iso-Markku FIN 28.34, 18) Marika Hara FIN 28.37, 20) Tiia Talila FIN 29.02, 28) Niina Laininen FIN 30.18, 30) Katja Vanhalakka FIN 30.49

Pitkä matka
Miehet: 1) Andrei Lamov RUS 1.12.20, 2) Taras Kashchuk RUS 1.16.03, 3) Magne Dähli NOR 1.16.08 5) Olli-Markus Taivainen FIN 1.19.42, 7) Antti Myllärinen FIN 1.21.05, 8) Juho-Matti Taivainen FIN 1.21.46, 14) Vili Virtanen FIN 1.24.13, 18) Jussi Laurila FIN 1.26.36, 27) Simo Turunen FIN 1.31.16
Naiset: 1) Anastasia Kravchenko RUS 51.15, 2) Tatjana Kozlova RUS 52.46, 3) Eva Svensson SWE 53.03, 16) Marika Hara FIN 58.35, 18) Paula Iso-Markku FIN 58.58, 22) Maarit Korpi FIN 1.03.14, 24) Tiia Talila FIN 1.03.49, 27) Niina Laininen FIN 1.04.10, 28) Katja Vanhalakka FIN 1.04.10

Viesti
Miehet: 1) RUS 1.26.21 (Alexander Salatkin, Taras Kashchuk, Andrei Lamov), 2) NOR 1.27.35 (Öyvind Watterdal, Ove Saetra, Magne Dähli), 3) FIN 1.27.57 (Simo Turunen, Juho-Matti Taivainen, Olli-Markus Taivainen)
Naiset: 1) RUS 1.15.09 (Anastasia Kravchenko, Maria Shilova, Tatjana Kozlova), 2) SWE 1.19.34 (Emma Olofsson, Helene Söderlund, Eva Svensson), 3) CZE 1.22.49 (Hana Hancikova, Simona Karochova, Lenka Mechlova), 4) FIN 1.24.23 (Maarit Korpi, Paula Iso-Markku, Marika Hara)

2007 Salzburg Itävalta

Sprintti
Miehet: 1) Olli-Markus Taivainen FIN 11.49,9, 2) Taras Kashchuk RUS 11.56,1, 3) Johan Edin SWE 12.01,3, 10) Juho-Matti Taivainen FIN 13.04,7, 11) Leo Laakkonen FIN 13.09,8, 21) Simo Turunen FIN 14.08,9, 23) Vili Virtanen FIN 14.14,6, 34) Janne Keisanen FIN 15.00,7
Naiset: 1) Hana Hancikova CZE 12.13,8, 2) Helene Söderlund SWE 12.17,0, 3) Eva Svensson SWE 12.30,4, 12) Anni Honkimaa FIN 13.58,3, 14) Milka Leppäsalmi FIN 14.13,4, 19) Katja Vanhalakka FIN 14.32,921) Heini Papinsaari FIN 14.54,6, 23) Tiia Tallila FIN 15.05,4, 30) Minna-Mari Olli FIN 16.15,4

Keskimatka
Miehet: 1) Taras Kashchuk RUS 34.12,0, 2) Ove Sätra NOR 35.42,3, 3) Thomas Carlsson SWE 35.44,5, 8) Juho-Matti Taivainen FIN 37.24,5 10) Vili Virtanen FIN 37.48,1, 11) Simo Turunen FIN 37.58,8, 18) Olli-Markus Taivainen FIN 38.58,4, 19) Leo Laakkonen FIN 39.09,1, 27) Janne Keisanen FIN 41.03,6
Naiset: 1) Eva Svensson SWE 29.30,7, 2) Olga Trifanova RUS 31.04,8, 3) Helene Söderlund SWE 31.10,1, 10) Anni Honkimaa FIN 33.17,7, 13) Milka Leppäsalmi FIN 33.25,3, 15) Tiia Tallila FIN 33.42,9, 24) Heini Papinsaari FIN 35.23,6, 27) Katja Vanhalakka FIN 35.38,2, 30) Minna-Mari Olli FIN 37.21,3

Pitkä matka
Miehet: 1) Taras Kashchuk RUS 54.08, 2) Olli-Markus Taivainen FIN 55.15, 3) Daniel Nordebo SWE 56.07, 15) Leo Laakkonen FIN 1.01.39, 18) Simo Turunen FIN 1.01.54, 26) Janne Keisanen FIN 1.04.48, 27) Vili Virtanen FIN 1.05.06
Naiset: 1) Eva Svensson SWE 47.27, 2) Helene Söderlund SWE 47.44, 3) Hana Hancikova CZE 49.37, 5) Tiia Tallila FIN 51.07, 13) Anni Honkimaa FIN 54.07, 14) Katja Vanhalakka FIN 54.08, 19) Heini Papinsaari FIN 56.03, 24) Milka Leppäsalmi FIN 57.08, 33) Minna-Mari Olli FIN 1.03.00

Viesti
Miehet: 1) SWE 1.09.13 (Daniel Nordebo, Thomas Carlsson, Johan Edin), 2) NOR 1.09.28 (Ove Sätra, Hans Jörgen Kvale, Öyvind Watterdal), 3) FIN 1.11.38 (Vili Virtanen, Simo Turunen, Olli-Markus Taivainen)
Naiset: 1) SWE 1.19.23 (Stina Häggström, Helene Söderlund, Eva Svensson), 2) CZE 1.21.55 (Michaela Maresova, Lenka Mechlova, Hana Hancikova), 3) FIN 1.22.35 (Katja Vanhalakka, Tiia Tallila, Anni Honkimaa)

2008 Dospat Bulgaria

Sprintti
Miehet: 1) Sindre Haverstad NOR 19.15, 2) Alexander Vereshchagin RUS 19.19, 3) Hans Jorgen Kvale NOR 19.32, 8) Olli-Markus Taivainen FIN 19.58, 12) Leo Laakkonen FIN 20.18, 18) Taneli Pantsar FIN 21.01, 21) Peter Sundelin FIN 21.20, 28) Janne Keisanen FIN 21.46, 32) Antti Vainio FIN 22.09
Naiset: 1) Hana Hanickova CZE 16.57, 2) Christina Lovald-Hellberg SWE 17.54, 3) Kristina Nordebo SWE 18.19, 9) Katja Vanhalakka FIN 18.54, 13) Heini Papinsaari FIN 19.24, 14) Anni Honkimaa FIN 19.27, 19) Milka Leppasalmi FIN 20.20, 23) Marjut Turunen FIN 20.25, 24) Tiia Tallila FIN 20.39

Keskimatka
Miehet: 1) Stanimir Belomazhev BUL 35.21, 2) Leo Laakkonen FIN 36.56, 3) Valeriy Glukhov RUS 38.19, 8) Olli-Markus Taivainen FIN 39.14, 11) Taneli Pantsar FIN 40.39, 14) Antti Vainio FIN 41.13, 36) Janne Keisanen FIN 47.59
Naiset: 1) Simona Karochova CZE 35.20, 2) Ekaterina Munina RUS 35.21, 3) Christina Lovald-Hellberg SWE 35.35, 11) Katja Vanhalakka FIN 38.55, 13) Anni Honkimaa FIN 39.54, 14) Tiia Tallila FIN 40.11, 16) Heini Papinsaari FIN 41.25

Pitkä matka
Miehet: 1) Stanimir Belomazhev BUL 59.13, 2) Olli-Markus Taivainen FIN 59.52, 3) Taras Kashchuk RUS 1.00.58, 4) Leo Laakkonen FIN 1.02.28, 7) Taneli Pantsar FIN 1.03.19, 16) Antti Vainoi FIN 1.06.53, 29) Janne Keisanen FIN 1.13.52
Naiset: 1) Alena Chukareva RUS 1.00.30, 2) Judith Wyder SUI 1.00.34, 3) Ekaterina Munina RUS 1.01.03, 9) Katja Vanhalakka FIN 1.04.41, 11) Heini Papinsaari FIN 1.05.31, 16) Tiia Tallila FIN 1.07.43, 18) Anni Honkimaa FIN 1.07.48

Viesti
Miehet: 1) FIN 1.36.23 (Taneli Pantsar, Leo Laakkonen, Olli-Markus Taivainen), 2) NOR 1.38.34 (Rasmus Korvald Skare, Sindre Haverstad, Hans Jörgen Kvale), 3) SWE 1.38.43 (David Bejmer, Erik Blomgren, Gustav Nordström)
Naiset: 1) RUS 1.23.12 (Tatyana Mendel, Alena Chukareva, Ekaterina Munina), 2) FIN 1.24.00 (Anni Honkimaa, Heini Papinsaari, Katja Vanhalakka), 3) NOR 1.27.06 (Barbro Kvale, Maren Haverstad, Anette Baklid),

2009 Orsa Grönklitt Ruotsi

Sprintti
Miehet: 1) Olli-Markus Taivainen FIN 13.18, 2) Gustav Nordström SWE 14.06, 3) Hans Jörgen Kvåle NOR 14.277) Taneli Pantsar FIN 14.37, 10) Antti Vainio FIN 14.48, 13) Leo Laakkonen FIN 14.49, 14) Peter Sundelin FIN 15.12, 27) Lauri Linnainmaa FIN 16.12
Naiset: 1) Maria Nordström SWE 13.03, 2) Tatiana Medvedeva RUS 13.06, 3) Tamara Ezhkova RUS 13.09, 4) Marjut Turunen FIN 13.16, 7) Milka Leppäsalmi FIN 13.37, 8) Sonja Mörsky FIN 13.40, 9) Katja Vanhalakka FIN 13.45, 13) Heini Papinsaari FIN 14.07, 18) Mira Kaskinen FIN 14.18

Keskimatka
Miehet: 1) Olli-Markus Taivainen FIN 34.19.1, 2) Leo Laakkonen FIN 34.46.4, 3) Gustav Nordström SWE 35.04.6, 7) Taneli Pantsar FIN 36.02.2, 10) Antti Vainio FIN 36.38.8, 15) Peter Sundelin FIN 37.33.5, 22) Lauri Linnainmaa FIN 39.06.7
Naiset: 1) Maria Nordström SWE 34.13.1, 2) Tove Alexandersson SWE 35.00.7, 3) Marie Asprusten NOR 35.03.6, 4) Marjut Turunen FIN 35.54.5, 7) Mira Kaskinen FIN 36.48.510) Heini Papinsaari FIN 37.38.7, 11) Milka Leppäsalmi FIN 37.55.2, 15) Sonja Mörsky FIN 38.27.3, 28) Katja Vanhalakka FIN 42.21.9

Pitkä matka
Miehet: 1) Olli-Markus Taivainen FIN 1.08.53, 2) Hans Jörgen Kvåle NOR 1.11.34, 3) Leo Laakkonen FIN 1.11.39, 16) Peter Sundelin FIN 1.19.39, 19) Taneli Pantsar FIN 1.21.32, 35) Lauri Linnainmaa FIN 1.37.58, Antti Vainio FIN dsq
Naiset: 1) Tatiana Medvedeva RUS 48.08, 2) Tove Alexandersson SWE 48.25, 3) Maria Nordström SWE 49.46, 4) Mira Kaskinen FIN 50.08, 5) Heini Papinsaari FIN 50.27, 9) Milka Leppäsalmi FIN 52.04, 10) Katja Vanhalakka FIN 52.51, 16) Marjut Turunen FIN 53.17, 17) Sonja Mörsky FIN 53.48

Viesti
Miehet: 1) FIN 1.31.00 (Taneli Pantsar, Leo Laakkonen, Olli-Markus Taivaien), 2) NOR 1.33.33 (Jonas Juveli, Vetle Ruud Bråten, Hans Jörgen Kvåle), 3) RUS 1.34.20 (Ivan Povishev, Juri Kazakov, Egor Zorin)
Naiset: 1) SWE 1.19.49 (Christina Lövald-Hellberg, Tove Alexandersson, Maria Nordström), 2) FIN 1.22.22 (Mira Kaskinen, Heini Papinsaari, Marjut Turunen), 3) CZE 1.23.45 (Michaela Maresova, Ivana Bochenkova, Zuzana Kubatova)

2010 Miercurea Ciuc Romania

Sprintti
Miehet: 1) Stepan Malinovski RUS 13.02, 2) Mihail Utkin RUS 13.20, 2) Juri Jazikov BLR 13.20, 6) Taneli Pantsar FIN 13.44, 9) Peter Sundelin FIN 14.10, 10) Tero Linnainmaa FIN 14.21, 12) Antti Vainio FIN 14.31, 21) Lauri Linnainmaa FIN 15.44, 33) Tommi Reponen FIN 17.09
Naiset: 1) Maria Nordström SWE 13.19, 2) Marie Asprusten NOR 13.30, 3) Anastasiya Svir RUS 13.45, 4) Milka Leppäsalmi FIN 13.58, 9) Anna Närhi FIN 14.31, 12) Mira Kaskinen FIN 15.04, 13) Eeva-Liisa Hakala FIN 15.07, 25) Kaisa Lylynperä FIN 17.35, 29) Sonja Mörsky FIN 18.01

Keskimatka
Miehet: 1) Mihail Utkin RUS 40.02, 2) Rasmus Korvald Skaare NOR 41.02, 3) Vetle Ruud Braten NOR 41.03, 9) Antti Vainio FIN 42.08, 12) Taneli Pantsar FIN 43.08, 18) Tero Linnainmaa FIN 44.51, 21) Peter Sundelin FIN 46.06, 23) Lauri Linnainmaa FIN 47.54, 24) Tommi Reponen FIN 48.21
Naiset: 1) Barbro Kvåle NOR 37.11, 2) Marie Asprusten NOR 38.45, 3) Jekaterina Situhina RUS 39.48, 7) Mira Kaskinen FIN 40.34, 16) Sonja Mörsky FIN 42.57, 23) Anna Närhi FIN 45.39, 24) Milka Leppäsalmi FIN 46.01, 27) Kaisa Lylynperä FIN 46.58, Eeva-Liisa Hakala FIN dsq

Pitkä matka (yhteislähtö)
Miehet: 1) Mihail Utkin RUS 1.21.36, 2) Anton Sjökvist SWE 1.22.02, 3) David Bejmer SWE 1.22.39, 14) Peter Sundelin FIN 1.26.31, 15) Taneli Pantsar FIN 1.28.11, 16) Lauri Linnainmaa FIN 1.28.25, 20) Tommi Reponen FIN 1.30.02, 21) Tero Linnainmaa FIN 1.32.38, Antti Vainio FIN dsq
Naiset: 1) Barbro Kvåle NOR 1.11.11, 2) Maria Nordström SWE 1.12.34, 3) Marie Asprusten NOR 1.12.36, 6) Eeva-Liisa Hakala FIN 1.14.48, 9) Milka Leppäsalmi FIN 1.15.20, 10) Sonja Mörsky FIN 1.16.09, 12) Mira Kaskinen FIN 1.16.43, 15) Anna Närhi FIN 1.17.04, 31) Kaisa Lylynperä FIN 1.28.32

Viesti
Miehet: 1) SWE 1.30.31 (Anton Sjökvist, Erik Blomgren, Daniel Svensson), 2) NOR 1.31.07 (Eskil Kinneberg, Rasmus Korvald Skaare, Vetle Ruud Bråten), 3) FIN 1.33.55 (Antti Vainio, Peter Sundelin, Taneli Pantsar)
Naiset: 1) SWE 1.15.02 (Magdalena Olsson, Tove Alexandersson, Maria Nordström), 2) RUS 1.19.02 (Anastasia Svir, Tamara Ezhkova, Ekaterina Situkhina), 3) NOR 1.19.57 (Maren Haverstad, Marie Asprusten, Barbro Kvåle), 4) FIN 1.22.00 (Milka Leppäsalmi, Sonja Mörsky, Mira Kaskinen)

2011 Lillehammer Norja

Sprintti
Miehet: 1) Gleb Tihonov RUS 16.52, 2) Tuomas Kotro FIN 16.58, 3) Daniel Svensson SWE 17.02, 7) Lauri Linnainmaa FIN 17.36, 13) Peter Sundelin FIN 18.18, 17) Tero Linnainmaa FIN 18.35, 19) Tommi Reponen FIN 19.21, 20) Eero-Matti Vainio FIN 19.28
Naiset: 1) Tove Alexandersson SWE 14.48, 2) Barbro Kvåle NOR 15.07, 3) Marjut Turunen FIN 15.15, 4) Eeva-Liisa Hakala FIN 15.54, 6) Anna Närhi FIN 16.16, 7) Sonja Mörsky FIN 16.23, 18) Milka Leppäsalmi FIN 17.49, 18) Oona Valkonen FIN 17.49

Keskimatka
Miehet: 1) Anton Sjökvist SWE 34.05, 2) Adam Karlsson SWE 35.30, 3) Daniel Svensson SWE 36.04, 4) Tuomas Kotro FIN 36.08, 8) Lauri Linnainmaa FIN 36.22, 12) Eero-Matti Vainio FIN 38.34, 14) Peter Sundelin FIN 38.41, 19) Tommi Reponen FIN 39.33, 20) Tero Linnainmaa FIN 39.35
Naiset: 1) Tove Alexandersson SWE 29.10, 2) Barbro Kvåle NOR 30.21, 3) Marjut Turunen FIN 31.30, 6) Milka Leppäsalmi FIN 32.48, 7) Anna Närhi FIN 32.50, 13) Sonja Mörsky FIN 33.36, 16) Oona Valkonen FIN 34.13, 20) Eeva-Liisa Hakala FIN 34.36

Pitkä matka
Miehet: 1) Daniel Svensson SWE 1.21.24, 2) Anton Sjökvist SWE 1.21.54, 3) Gleb Tihonov RUS 1.23.42, 6) Peter Sundelin FIN 1.26.01, 8) Tuomas Kotro FIN 1.27.33, 15) Tero Linnainmaa FIN 1.30.04, 16) Lauri Linnainmaa FIN 1.30.32, 22) Eero-Matti Vainio FIN 1.37.35, 24) Tommi Reponen FIN 1.39.38
Naiset: 1) Barbro Kvåle NOR 1.01.40, 2) Tove Alexandersson SWE 1.01.51, 3) Marjut Turunen FIN 1.02.54, 6) Milka Leppäsalmi FIN 1.04.20, 9) Eeva-Liisa Hakala FIN 1.10.01, 11) Anna Närhi FIN 1.11.34, 17) Sonja Mörsky FIN 1.15.27, 29) Oona Valkonen FIN 1.23.50

Viesti
Miehet: 1) SWE 1.10.57,5 (Adam Karlsson, Anton Sjökvist, Daniel Svensson), 2) FIN 1.13.18,9 (Lauri Linnainmaa, Peter Sundelin, Tuomas Kotro), 3) NOR 1.15.49,3 (Jörgen Madslien, Johannes Hov Höydal, Eskil Kinneberg)
Naiset: 1) NOR 1.01.03,2 (Audhild Bakken Rognstad, Anna Ulvensöen, Barbro Kvåle), 2) FIN 1.01.04,1 (Milka Leppäsalmi, Sonja Mörsky, Marjut Turunen), 3) SWE 1.02.33,0 (Bente Rost, Lisa Lindgren, Tove Alexandersson)

2012 Sumi Ukraina

Sprintti
Miehet: 1) Andreas Holmberg SWE 11.50, 2) Misa Tuomala FIN 12.14, 3) Linus Rapp SWE 12.15, 4) Tuomas Kotro FIN 12.16, 6) Lauri Nenonen FIN 12.19, 12) Tommi Reponen FIN 12.36, 21) Tero Linnainmaa FIN 13.17, 23) Santeri Aikio FIN 13.27
Naiset: 1) Tove Alexandersson SWE 9.54, 2) Anna Ulvensoen NOR 10.07, 3) Salla Koskela FIN 10.48, 4) Anna Närhi FIN 10.52, 5) Marjut Turunen FIN 10.53, 16) Oona Valkonen FIN 11.25, 19) Mira Räisänen FIN 11.47, 30) Milla Maijala FIN 12.43

Keskimatka
Miehet: 1) Andreas Holmberg SWE 35.44, 2) Aleksei Popov RUS 37.11, 3) Ulrik Nordberg SWE 37.22, 8) Tuomas Kotro FIN 39.04, 9) Tommi Reponen FIN 39.25, 16) Tero Linnainmaa FIN 39.49, 35) Lauri Nenonen FIN 46.35, 36) Santeri Aikio FIN 47.24, Misa Tuomala FIN dsq
Naiset: 1) Tove Alexandersson SWE 31.18, 2) Anna Närhi FIN 32.40, 3) Marjut Turunen FIN 32.46, 9) Mira Räisänen FIN 37.51, 10) Jekaterina Radigina RUS 38.07, 11) Oona Valkonen FIN 38.11, 26) Milla Maijala FIN 42.15, Salla Koskela FIN dsq

Pitkä matka (yhteislähtö)
Miehet: 1) Andreas Holmberg SWE 1.06.15, 2) Aleksei Popov RUS 1.06.30, 3) Santeri Aikio FIN 1.08.49, 5) Tero Linnainmaa FIN 1.10.48, 13) Tuomas Kotro FIN 1.10.58, 15) Misa Tuomala FIN 1.11.01, 33) Lauri Nenonen FIN 1.20.51, Tommi Reponen FIN dsq
Naiset: 1) Tove Alexandersson SWE 48.56, 2) Linda Lindkvist SWE 50.03, 3) Marjut Turunen FIN 50.09, 5) Salla Koskela FIN 51.36, 9) Anna Närhi FIN 52.36, 16) Oona Valkonen FIN 55.24, 21) Mira Räisänen FIN 56.06, 28) Milla Maijala FIN 59.42

Viesti
Miehet: 1) SWE 1.30.36 (Markus Lundholm, Joar Svartholm, Jonas Larsson), 2) FIN 1.31.31 (Tommi Reponen, Misa Tuomala, Tuomas Kotro), 3) RUS 1.32.32 (Dmitri Shalahin, Vjatseslav Pilajev, Aleksei Popov)
Naiset: 1) SWE 1.25.37 (Frida Sandberg, Linda Lindkvist, Tove Alexandersson), 2) NOR 1.26.19 (Marta Ulvensoen, Maren Jansson Haverstad, Anna Ulvensoen), 3) FIN 1.29.48 (Salla Koskela, Marjut Turunen, Anna Närhi)

2013 Madona Latvia

Sprintti
Miehet: 1) Ulrik Nordberg SWE 13.27, 2) Lofthus Dag NOR 14.02, 3) Lauri Nenonen FIN 14.06, 6) Santeri Aikio FIN 14.25, 8) Tuomas Kotro FIN 14.40, 10) Misa Tuomala FIN 14.52, 10) Jyri Uusitalo FIN 14.52, 19) Aleksi Karppinen FIN 15.45
Naiset: 1) Frida Sandberg SWE 12.37, 2) Linda Lindkvist SWE 12.51, 3) Andrine Benjaminsen NOR 13.04, 3) Suvi Oikarinen FIN 13.04, 8) Liisa Sassi-Pakkila FIN 13.46, 14) Mirka Suutari FIN 14.13, 16) Oona Valkonen FIN 14.23, 25) Mira Räisänen FIN 15.37, 34) Sanna Pusa FIN 16.39,

Keskimatka
Miehet: 1) Misa Tuomala FIN 34.48, 2) Jonas Bakken NOR 35.36, 3) Tuomas Kotro FIN 36.05, 8) Aleksi Karppinen FIN 37.31, 10) Jyri Uusitalo FIN 37.56, 11) Santeri Aikio FIN 38.44, Lauri Nenonen FIN dsq
Naiset: 1) Frida Sandberg SWE 32.36, 2) Daisy Kudre EST 33.14, 3) Evelina Wickbom SWE 33.56, 8) Mirka Suutari FIN 35.31, 9) Oona Valkonen FIN 35.46, 12) Suvi Oikarinen FIN 36.54, 13) Sanna Pusa FIN 37.25, 14) Liisa Sassi-Pakkila FIN 37.40, 17) Mira Räisänen FIN 40.30

Pitkä matka
Miehet: 1) Lauri Nenonen FIN 1.12.20, 2) Ulrik Nordberg SWE 1.12.36, 3) Tuomas Kotro FIN 1.16.40, 8) Misa Tuomala FIN 1.18.19, 9) Santeri Aikio FIN 1.18.28, 10) Jyri Uusitalo FIN 1.20.26, 16) Aleksi Karppinen FIN 1.23.25
Naiset: 1) Frida Sandberg SWE 56.25, 2) Oona Valkonen FIN 59.08, 3) Linda Lindkvist SWE 59.43, 8) Suvi Oikarinen FIN 1.01.57, 10) Mirka Suutari FIN 1.03.46, 13) Mira Räisänen FIN 1.04.30, 15) Sanna Pusa FIN 1.05.52, Liisa Sassi-Pakkila FIN dsq

Viesti
Miehet: 1) FIN 1.21.38 (Tuomas Kotro, Misa Tuomala, Lauri Nenonen), 2) RUS 1.22.19 (Aleksandr Pavlenko, Sergey Gorlanov, Vladislav Kiselev), 3) NOR 1.23.07 (Jonas Bakken, Lofthus Dag, Jørgen Madslien)
Naiset: 1) NOR 1.07.09 (Marta Ulvensoen, Anna Ulvensoen, Andrine Benjaminsen), 2) SWE 1.12.11 (Evelina Wickbom, Linda Lindkvist, Frida Sandberg), 3) RUS 1.12.56 (Alina Khusnutdinova, Shoira Ruzieva, Liubov Balandina), 4) FIN 1.13.27 (Mirka Suutari, Oona Valkonen, Suvi Oikarinen),

2014 Pannjärve Viro

Sprintti
Miehet: 1) Sergei Shalin RUS 17.13, 2) Jyri Uusitalo FIN 17.56, 3) Sixten Walheim SWE 18.15, 5) Misa Tuomala FIN 18.36, 7) Joonas Ahola FIN 19.08, 9) Santeri Aikio FIN 19.10, 13) Samuli Schroderus FIN 19.45, 15) Aleksi Karppinen FIN 19.52
Naiset: 1) Ljubov Balandina RUS 18.28, 2) Frida Sandberg SWE 19.51, 3) Isabel Salen SWE 20.06, 7) Sanna Pusa FIN 21.26, 8) Liisa Sassi-Päkkila FIN 21.28, 10) Mirka Suutari FIN 21.44, 14) Suvi Oikarinen FIN 22.14, 36) Noora Räisänen FIN 32.28, Oona Valkonen FIN dns

Keskimatka
Miehet: 1) Jonas Madslien Bakken NOR 26.07, 2) Aleksi Karppinen FIN 26.56, 3) Sergei Gorlanov RUS 27.35, 5) Jyri Uusitalo FIN 28.41, 18) Joonas Ahola FIN 31.42, 21) Samuli Schroderus FIN 32.45, 28) Misa Tuomala FIN 34.47, Santeri Aikio FIN dsq
Naiset: 1) Frida Sandberg SWE 29.17, 2) Isabel Salen SWE 30.16, 3) Suvi Oikarinen FIN 30.31, 9) Mirka Suutari FIN 35.07, 11) Liisa Sassi-Päkkila FIN 35.46, 12) Oona Valkonen FIN 35.59, 17) Sanna Pusa FIN 38.16, Noora Räisänen FIN dsq.

Pitkä matka
Miehet: 1) Misa Tuomala FIN 54.38, 2) Sergei Gorlanov RUS 54.41, 3) Nauris Raize LAT 54.48, 6) Santeri Aikio FIN 55.12, 7) Jyri Uusitalo FIN 56.18, 10) Joonas Ahola FIN 56.34, 11) Aleksi Karppinen FIN 57.22, 15) Samuli Schroderus FIN 57.49
Naiset: 1) Evelina Wickbom SWE 51.00, 2) Frida Sandberg SWE 52.11, 3) Ljubov Balandina RUS 52.13, 5) Suvi Oikarinen FIN 54.00, 6) Liisa Sassi-Päkkila FIN 54.02, 7) Isabel Salen SWE 54.02, 9) Oona Valkonen FIN 55.25, 10) Sanna Pusa FIN 56.33, 11) Mirka Suutari FIN 56.40, 18) Noora Räisänen FIN 1.01.16

Viesti
Miehet: 1) FIN 2.03.51 (Misa Tuomala, Santeri Aikio, Jyri Uusitalo), 2) RUS 2.11.47 (Ivan Kulikov, Stepan Tshukov, Maxim Dmitrijev), 3) NOR 2.13.34 (Elias Molnvik, Öyvind Wiggen, Andreas Soelberg)
Naiset: 1) SWE 02.08.49 (Evelina Wickbom, Isabel Salen, Frida Sandberg), 2) RUS 02.13.37 (Maria Petrushko, Julia Borodulina, Ljubov Balandina), 3) FIN 02.16.54 (Liisa Sassi-Päkkila, Sanna Pusa, Suvi Oikarinen)

2015 Hamar Norja

Sprintti
Miehet: 1) Vladislav Kiselev RUS 14.21, 2) Aleksandr Pavlenko RUS 15.06, 3) Elias T. Molnvik NOR 15.46, 6) Samuli Schroderus FIN 16.19, 9) Sampo Hyppöla FIN 16.37, 10) Eevert Toivonen FIN 16.44, 17) Antti Saikko FIN 17.47, 21) Aleksi Karppinen FIN 18.57, 26) Markku Bergman FIN 20.13
Naiset: 1) Anine Ahlsand NOR 14.29, 2) Evine Westli Andersen NOR 14.32, 3) Andrine Benjaminsen NOR 15.07, 6) Liisa Sassi-Päkkila FIN 15.558) Suvi Oikarinen FIN 16.15, 10) Noora Räisänen FIN 16.44, 15) Tuuli Suutari FIN 17.30, 21) Juliaana Näsi FIN 18.20, 26) Julia Korhonen FIN 19.56

Keskimatka
Miehet: 1) Aleksandr Pavlenko RUS 30.18, 2) Aleksi Karppinen FIN 30.36, 3) Audun Heimdal NOR 31.37, 5) Samuli Schroderus FIN 32.22, 6) Sampo Hyppölä FIN 32.25, 8) Antti Saikko FIN 33.03, 9) Eevert Toivonen FIN 33.04, 16) Markku Bergman FIN 35.50
Naiset: 1) Isabel Salen SWE 23.20, 2) Ellen Sarenmark SWE 24.27, 3) Hanna Eriksson SWE 24.28, 8) Juliaana Näsi FIN 25.31, 12) Suvi Oikarinen FIN 25.48, 14) Tuuli Suutari FIN 26.39, 16) Noora Räisänen FIN 26.44, 26) Liisa Sassi- Päkkilä FIN 28.19, 28) Julia Korhonen FIN 28.32

Pitkä matka
Miehet: 1) Aleksi Karppinen FIN 1.02.48, 2) Vladislav Kiselev RUS 1.03.26, 3) Sergei Gorlanov RUS 1.04.43, 5) Eevert Toivonen FIN 1.06.23, 7) Samuli Schroderus FIN 1.07.34, 19) Antti Saikko FIN 1.15.43, 21) Sampo Hyppölä FIN 1.18.08, 24) Markku Bergman FIN 1.19.40
Naiset: 1) Isabel Salen SWE 59.01, 2) Ljubov Balandina RUS 59.46, 3) Anine Ahlsand NOR 1.00.10, 4) Tuuli Suutari FIN 1.01.04, 11) Suvi Oikarinen FIN 1.04.3817) Juliaana Näsi FIN 1.07.05, 18) Liisa Sassi-Päkkilä FIN 1.08.12, 19) Noora Räisänen FIN 1.08.3529) Julia Korhonen FIN 1.15.01

Viesti
Miehet: 1) RUS 1.19.36,7 (Aleksandr Pavlenko, Sergei Gorlanov, Vladislav Kiselev), 2) FIN 1.21.53,0 (Samuli Schroderus, Eevert Toivonen, Aleksi Karppinen), 3) NOR 1.25.06,4 (Jonas Madslien Bakken, Elias T Molnvik, Bjornar Kvåle)
Naiset: 1) RUS 1.15.19,6 (Maria Petrushko, Anastasia Sopova, Ljubov Balandina), 2) FIN 1.17.59,8 (Tuuli Suutari, Juliaana Näsi, Suvi Oikarinen), 3) SWE 1.18.24,8 (Hanna Eriksson, Ellen Sarenmark, Isabel Salen),

2016 Obertilliach Itävalta

Sprintti
Miehet: 1) Vladislav Kiselev RUS 14.54, 2) Sergei Gorlanov RUS 15.19, 3) Audun Heimdal NOR 15.56, 4) Samuli Schroderus FIN 15.58, 7) Anssi Koirikivi FIN 16.26, 12) Tommi Härkönen FIN 16.58, 20) Elmeri Toivanen FIN 18.25, 25) Eevert Toivonen FIN 18.52, 27) Antti Saikko FIN 19.05
Naiset: 1) Anine Ahlsand NOR 14.13, 2) Liisa Nenonen FIN 14.52, 3) Ljubov Balandina RUS 15.40, 4) Tuuli Suutari FIN 15.46, 12) Noora Räisanen FIN 16.43, 13) Roosa Similä FIN 16.53, 19) Maiju Kovanen FIN 17.53, 23) Juliaana Näsi FIN 18.18

Keskimatka
Miehet: 1) Sergei Gorlanov RUS 30.15, 2) Vladislav Kiselev RUS 31.50, 3) Aleksandr Pavlenko RUS 32.46, 8) Anssi Koirikivi FIN 35.0410) Eevert Toivonen FIN 35.17, 11) Antti Saikko FIN 35.20, 22) Samuli Schroderus FIN 37.05, 24) Elmeri Toivanen FIN 37.10, Tommi Härkonen FIN dnf
Naiset: 1) Tuuli Suutari FIN 29.01, 2) Ljubov Balandina RUS 29.36, 3) Klara Yngvesson SWE 29.42, 6) Liisa Nenonen FIN 29.51, 8) Maiju Kovanen FIN 30.19, 13) Juliaana Näsi FIN 30.48, 15) Noora Räisanen FIN 30.53, 20) Roosa Similä FIN 31.40,

Pitkä matka
Miehet: 1) Vladislav Kiselev RUS 1.20.45, 2) Anssi Koirikivi FIN 1.21.32, 3) Sergei Gorlanov RUS 1.22.34, 7) Eevert Toivonen FIN 1.29.52, 9) Elmeri Toivanen FIN 1.30.57, 18) Tommi Härkonen FIN 1.36.05, 26) Antti Saikko FIN 1.42.34, Samuli Schroderus FIN dsq
Naiset: 1) Anine Ahlsand NOR 59.37, 2) Petra Hancova CZE 1.05.01, 3) Tuuli Suutari FIN 1.05.10, 4) Liisa Nenonen FIN 1.05.53, 12) Maiju Kovanen FIN 1.12.49, 19) Roosa Similä FIN 1.19.22, 20) Noora Räisanen FIN 1.19.49, 26) Juliaana Näsi FIN 1.22.16,

Viesti
Miehet: 1) RUS 1.18.25 (Aleksandr Pavlenko, Sergei Gorlanov, Vladislav Kiselev), 2) NOR 1.21.12 (Vegard Gulbrandsen, Jörgen Baklid, Audun Heimdal), 3) SWE 1.21.44 (Robin Salen, Filip Jacobsson, Henning Sjökvist), 4) FIN 1.22.43 (Tommi Härkonen, Antti Saikko, Samuli Schroderus)
Naiset: 1) FIN 1.33.26 (Maiju Kovanen, Liisa Nenonen, Tuuli Suutari), 2) NOR 1.35.34 (Tilla Farnes Hennum, Ragnhild Hjermstad, Anine Ahlsand), 3) SWE 1.36.23 (Klara Yngvesson, Ida Nordlund, Isabel Salen)

2017 Imatra Suomi

Sprintti
Miehet: 1) Vladislav Kiselev RUS 12.13, 2) Elmeri Toivanen FIN 12.28, 3) Robin Salen SWE 12.37, 8) Eevert Toivonen FIN 13.07, 9) Tommi Härkonen FIN 13.21, 16) Aapo Viippola FIN 14.07, 18) Roni-Ville Rissanen FIN 14.18, 20) Miska Tervala FIN 14.34
Naiset: 1) Liisa Nenonen FIN 14.03, 2) Tuuli Suutari FIN 14.44, 3) Veera Klemettinen FIN 15.17, 13) Henna Pylvänäinen FIN 16.41, 14) Maiju Kovanen FIN 16.45, 23) Satu Tuomisto FIN 18.16

Keskimatka
Miehet: 1) Vladislav Kiselev RUS 35.45, 2) Aleksandr Pavlenko RUS 38.26, 3) Rasmus Wickbom SWE 39.50, 9) Eevert Toivonen FIN 40.54, 12) Tommi Härkonen FIN 42.28, 15) Roni-Ville Rissanen FIN 44.38, 17) Aapo Viippola FIN 45.00, 22) Miska Tervala FIN 46.26
Naiset: 1) Liisa Nenonen FIN 39.58, 2) Tuuli Suutari FIN 40.52, 3) Veera Klemettinen FIN 41.01, 10) Maiju Kovanen FIN 43.57, 16) Satu Tuomisto FIN 47.27,

Pitkä matka
Miehet: 1) Vladislav Kiselev RUS 1.12.58, 2) Aleksandr Pavlenko RUS 1.15.55, 3) Vadim Ogorodnikov RUS 1.16.57, 7) Eevert Toivonen FIN 1.20.29, 14) Tommi Härkonen FIN 1.24.26, 17) Roni-Ville Rissanen FIN 1.27.27, 21) Aapo Viippola FIN 1.32.27, 31) Miska Tervala FIN 1.46.00, Elmeri Toivanen FIN dnf
Naiset: 1) Aleksandra Rusakova RUS 1.08.19, 2) Liisa Nenonen FIN 1.08.45, 3) Tuuli Suutari FIN 1.09.28, 8) Veera Klemettinen FIN 1.12.43, 12) Satu Tuomisto FIN 1.16.32, 19) Maiju Kovanen FIN 1.23.14, 20) Henna Pylvänäinen FIN 1.23.43

Viesti
Miehet.1) RUS 1.35.17 (Aleksandr Pavlenko, Vadim Ogorodnikov, Vladislav Kiselev), 2) SWE 1.36.12 (Rasmus Wickbom, Filip Jacobsson, Henning Sjökvist), 3) FIN 1.37.10 (Tommi Härkonen, Elmeri Toivanen, Eevert Toivonen)
Naiset: 1) FIN 1 1.34.38 (Tuuli Suutari, Veera Klemettinen, Liisa Nenonen ), 2) RUS 1.36.05 (Marina Vjatkina, Nina Kuklina, Aleksandra Rusakova), 3) NOR 1 1.44.16 (Tilla Farnes Hennum, Synne Strand, Victoria Haestad Bjornstad)

Facebooktwittergoogle_pluspinterestlinkedinmail